@pedta_y4u: Seeing you maniac get geo blocked these many countries really make me got flashbacks during LYT 😮‍💨 sending lots of hug to westie, we suffer the same thing 😥😭 ( Cr to the owner ) #perthsanta #williamest #perthtanapon #santapp #fyp

Viè De gustro •.•
Viè De gustro •.•
Open In TikTok:
Region: KH
Sunday 30 August 2026 19:14:47 GMT
20558
3317
79
187

Music

Download

Comments

lovely_yannie3
yannonymous :
I am not gonna be surprised if they’re gonna geoblock heartbound as well once it is released 😭
2026-08-31 01:54:58
68
aevvaaaa
aevaaa :
lildev and westies befriended too hard now both of our fave's series is geoblocked
2026-08-31 02:19:05
148
just_nikss
💜Just_nky💜 :
WilliamEst 🤝PerthSanta why always them 🤦‍♀️
2026-08-31 06:05:52
104
navieenie
taenavie :
i mean ticket to heaven was also geoblocked in many countries while it's airing. that's why khunnoos are so mad that time cuz tth deserved better. gmmtv has been doing this to popular pairings. no promotion and then geoblock to the most anticipated shows of 2026??? (lyt, tth, ym). why did they expects the fans to do everything🙄. DO BETTET GMMTV
2026-08-31 08:49:02
7
0another_soul
A.a :
I don't understand geo block. Why would they put this up?
2026-08-31 10:34:04
6
carissafebe
Kring-Kring :
I had to resubscribe to my IQIYI just for me to watch YOU MANIAC coz Philippines is included on the GEO BLOCK on YT 😭😭😭😭😭😭
2026-08-31 04:10:23
21
yazxy90
☆𝖕𝖊𝖗𝖙𝖍𝖘𝖆𝖓𝖙𝖆☆ :
little devils:"kami pernah di situ di posisi westie"🥺takut bgt klo HB juga kena geoblock🥺💔
2026-08-31 06:08:52
162
aadjcs
ปอนด์ภูวินทร์🍑 :
genuine question why did they even do this?
2026-08-31 08:48:50
1
secretlykrys
SecretlyKrys :
Why are we expecting these shows to be free on YouTube? Like seriously. My only Deja vu is people bringing it up again. How are these shows gonna get made if they are free?
2026-08-31 10:46:32
2
requeen873
Queen :
bener² Belum paham sama jiemem itu mainnya apa sihh jahat banget yt indo kena block juga untung ada aplikasi sebelah 😭
2026-08-31 12:04:52
14
suphajkp_25
JkpSupha :
life as a Westie and lil devil is hard💔, let's hope that they don't do that to heartbound🥲🙏
2026-08-31 05:24:05
13
unknow.gi
G :
They were treated like little devils 🥺
2026-08-31 09:58:07
0
lambeturahperthsanta.ofc
NUCCA✵༄✌︎(fans account) :
HAH? YOU MANIAC KENA GEMBOK JUGA?
2026-08-31 11:02:42
17
nasirmohmohamad
maya :
little devil ;kami pernah disitu di posisi mu,,,😌(semangat ya,,westie,,,)
2026-08-31 03:24:18
359
glorillaju
chinnie💜 :
Westies and lili devil we're going through shit
2026-08-31 06:47:27
3
sakuraribb0n
🎀🍉🍒🎀 :
.red thread gang ini lagii......🥺🥺. .sayang bnyak bnyak lildev n westie.
2026-08-31 04:34:29
22
tense823
Tense Agui :
I even tag gmmtv. To remove geobblock
2026-08-31 07:12:07
1
jiana.p
jia🐺🍓 :
se bestie itu, sampe kena misstreatment aja sama😭
2026-08-31 11:08:06
6
itsmevavaa_
Qin :
awas aja kl heartbound di geoblock juga😭
2026-08-31 09:12:41
12
graetiamaharani23
mom of two(2004)🧸 :
kalauu kek ginii nontonnya harus pakek VPN kahh?
2026-08-31 03:51:36
1
imchindy
ndy A ☆ :
gue blom nonton ini pliss, pdhal nih series yg gue tunggu",Klian nonton dimna sihh
2026-08-31 08:01:55
0
_xier7
dxm_ia :
malaysia kene ke
2026-08-31 11:06:11
0
To see more videos from user @pedta_y4u, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About