@pedta_y4u: Seeing you maniac get geo blocked these many countries really make me got flashbacks during LYT 😮💨 sending lots of hug to westie, we suffer the same thing 😥😭 ( Cr to the owner ) #perthsanta #williamest #perthtanapon #santapp #fyp
I am not gonna be surprised if they’re gonna geoblock heartbound as well once it is released 😭
2026-08-31 01:54:58
68
aevaaa :
lildev and westies befriended too hard now both of our fave's series is geoblocked
2026-08-31 02:19:05
148
💜Just_nky💜 :
WilliamEst 🤝PerthSanta why always them 🤦♀️
2026-08-31 06:05:52
104
taenavie :
i mean ticket to heaven was also geoblocked in many countries while it's airing. that's why khunnoos are so mad that time cuz tth deserved better. gmmtv has been doing this to popular pairings. no promotion and then geoblock to the most anticipated shows of 2026??? (lyt, tth, ym). why did they expects the fans to do everything🙄. DO BETTET GMMTV
2026-08-31 08:49:02
7
A.a :
I don't understand geo block. Why would they put this up?
2026-08-31 10:34:04
6
Kring-Kring :
I had to resubscribe to my IQIYI just for me to watch YOU MANIAC coz Philippines is included on the GEO BLOCK on YT 😭😭😭😭😭😭
2026-08-31 04:10:23
21
☆𝖕𝖊𝖗𝖙𝖍𝖘𝖆𝖓𝖙𝖆☆ :
little devils:"kami pernah di situ di posisi westie"🥺takut bgt klo HB juga kena geoblock🥺💔
2026-08-31 06:08:52
162
ปอนด์ภูวินทร์🍑 :
genuine question why did they even do this?
2026-08-31 08:48:50
1
SecretlyKrys :
Why are we expecting these shows to be free on YouTube? Like seriously. My only Deja vu is people bringing it up again. How are these shows gonna get made if they are free?
2026-08-31 10:46:32
2
Queen :
bener² Belum paham sama jiemem itu mainnya apa sihh jahat banget yt indo kena block juga untung ada aplikasi sebelah 😭
2026-08-31 12:04:52
14
JkpSupha :
life as a Westie and lil devil is hard💔, let's hope that they don't do that to heartbound🥲🙏
2026-08-31 05:24:05
13
G :
They were treated like little devils 🥺
2026-08-31 09:58:07
0
NUCCA✵༄✌︎(fans account) :
HAH? YOU MANIAC KENA GEMBOK JUGA?
2026-08-31 11:02:42
17
maya :
little devil ;kami pernah disitu di posisi mu,,,😌(semangat ya,,westie,,,)
2026-08-31 03:24:18
359
chinnie💜 :
Westies and lili devil we're going through shit
2026-08-31 06:47:27
3
🎀🍉🍒🎀 :
.red thread gang ini lagii......🥺🥺.
.sayang bnyak bnyak lildev n westie.
2026-08-31 04:34:29
22
Tense Agui :
I even tag gmmtv. To remove geobblock
2026-08-31 07:12:07
1
jia🐺🍓 :
se bestie itu, sampe kena misstreatment aja sama😭
2026-08-31 11:08:06
6
Qin :
awas aja kl heartbound di geoblock juga😭
2026-08-31 09:12:41
12
mom of two(2004)🧸 :
kalauu kek ginii nontonnya harus pakek VPN kahh?
2026-08-31 03:51:36
1
ndy A ☆ :
gue blom nonton ini pliss, pdhal nih series yg gue tunggu",Klian nonton dimna sihh
2026-08-31 08:01:55
0
dxm_ia :
malaysia kene ke
2026-08-31 11:06:11
0
To see more videos from user @pedta_y4u, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.