@eldarc:

￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴
Open In TikTok:
Region: CH
Sunday 30 August 2026 22:20:53 GMT
225872
75387
151
5729

Music

Download

Comments

scared_puppybozx3
🐾 𝓪𝓷𝓰𝓲𝓮🦴 :
He broke my heart but I still love and care for him because I truly love him I just don’t want him to know it though because he shouldn’t know am hurting he should know that he’s always gonna be happy.
2026-08-31 11:04:28
0
mila.mrtl
miagravy :
yea but don’t purposely break someone’s heart just to see if they truly do
2026-08-30 22:28:13
478
witheredvow0
witheredvow0 :
I really love her.
2026-08-31 10:58:21
0
forni_h
Forni :
in her fyp
2026-08-31 11:26:06
0
wanpichit_05
wanpichit :
dayum yeah.. u hear that ji? jahahah
2026-08-31 10:42:40
0
yourrtyy
riantyy :
@svzzt.araaa: in his fyp please 🙏
2026-08-31 08:31:35
0
_lincoln9
￴ :
chasing after raw eggs
2026-08-31 01:13:23
55
svzzt.araaa
svzzt.araaa :
in his fyp please 🙏
2026-08-31 00:40:00
109
tehacoy
goblin :
gua lah si someone itu
2026-08-31 00:32:00
531
akgsnhfz
ikan goreng :
fyp kedia pls
2026-08-31 08:49:37
8
iiam.lakenn
sexyyahslime💝💘💖🧁🥳. :
put ts on his fyp now
2026-08-31 04:12:40
6
userrenn_
renn :
@goblin:gua lah si someone itu
2026-08-31 06:20:41
6
zhzieaa
🦅 :
thats me😹😹
2026-08-31 09:22:59
0
uuserrxn2
rayane hzizi :
in her fyp not mine
2026-08-30 22:29:10
40
zaraoo___
0 :
"jika kamu menyakiti hati seseorang dan mereka masih berbicara padamu dengan semangat dan rasa hormat yang sama, percayalah, mereka benar-benar mencintaimu."
2026-08-31 00:44:35
122
fdlyalhb
Fadlyalhabib :
Akulah someone itu
2026-08-31 10:15:41
1
pageoflia
lia :
my kisah
2026-08-31 02:11:13
5
useremoow
asa🧔🏻‍♀️👻 :
i love you sm bby:( im sorry
2026-08-31 01:02:43
7
vaniappy0
👻 :
fyp nya kedia aja deh
2026-08-31 01:07:38
4
onlyacaaa30
acaa :
ngomong dengan keadaan lemah lembut, dengan kata “sayang” disaat lagi disakitin😞
2026-08-31 03:22:57
2
axxp1st
_ܮܛܭ7 :
@syakila:@goblin: gua lah si someone itu
2026-08-31 09:11:07
1
llooppy_
505 :
@goblin: gua lah si someone itu
2026-08-31 03:26:16
1
user247854752
user247854752 :
yeah man they did. I kept hurting them over and over and over and booommmm. She doesn’t anymore. she stayed for like a very long time but i kept doing mistakes. nothing huge like cheating but stuff she doesn’t like yk? like using discord bc of my friends who are bad influences and etc. But yeah
2026-08-31 07:55:52
4
nno_oyy
hnsy :
lagi di posisi it lagi, bingung harus bersikap gimana..
2026-08-31 03:40:18
1
bbebedooll
linsey🌺 :
@goblin: gua lah si someone itu
2026-08-31 03:10:01
1
To see more videos from user @eldarc, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About