@anothermosestechnic: A video of Nominated mp Wainaina going viral while making insightful statement in kapsaret. Wainaina is heard saying that those who don't support William Ruto or UDA party should vacates from there b4 the election 🤔 😳 #creatorsearchinsights #1000000views #treading_viral_video #ncic #viraltiktok
Mimi sio wa Opposition but hii hatutaki kuskia,,,,DCI at your work.
Na nyinyi watu w media bona hamsemagi sana opposition wakiongea kama huyu?
mko biasy sana
2026-08-31 04:21:41
1
SK :
I know nothing can happen to this guy bcoz Kenya is on wrong hands but we are going to rescue it soon
2026-08-31 04:48:08
0
Dave K. K. :
🥺
2026-08-31 04:34:58
0
Njuguna John Njoroge :
this is nonsense
2026-08-31 04:34:08
0
Mochama james :
but NCIC will not do anything
2026-08-31 03:11:55
0
Hi cousin :
na utapata Rais haongelei hii
2026-08-31 04:25:18
0
allan kipkemboi kosgei :
ukweli brother
2026-08-31 04:28:08
0
Sigei :
WEEEEEE
2026-08-31 04:02:25
0
sammy mbugua :
Incitement
2026-08-31 00:48:25
3
Thambo jnr :
It it happens that there will be post electoral crashes ,Hon. Wainaina should be held responsible.
2026-08-31 05:05:24
0
muita wa mercy :
waa
2026-08-31 03:41:33
0
shabzmwachia0 :
haeezi shikwa imgne?
2026-08-31 04:37:51
1
evan :
ww vote the way we want that's awer choice
2026-08-31 04:32:27
1
Nategee :
he should be arrested n jailed for ever. hate the fact that they are clapping for his loose tongue
2026-08-31 00:47:27
3
Stephen Ngugi :
mbona huyu hajadhikwa ama because yy ni kibaraka ya fulani
2026-08-31 04:12:13
1
@pin chez :
yaaani huyu ni mkikuyu anasema ivo walai
2026-08-31 02:10:52
1
To see more videos from user @anothermosestechnic, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.