they also have their own lives and mental health....
2026-08-31 15:36:26
9
Moira :
But just to be fair....your family have also mental health that needs to be taken care of. Not because they think that you are a burden but maybe they are also in the edge of having mental battle and issues. How they can save you if they are 1drowning also. Who will gonna save them? Don't depend to others , we ourselves are the anchor of our life.
2026-08-31 12:19:45
82
janellauwu :
hugs Tey, ingat ka loveu. chat if u need someone to talk to. :) 🫶🏻
2026-08-31 11:46:31
1
Pepper🫦 :
keep going aja fighting may Godbless u🫂
2026-08-31 10:49:30
3
ellyven :
Please continue to keep going. And when you finally win your battles, inspire and guide people who experience the same thing. Thank you so much for fighting. I am so proud of you :)
2026-08-31 06:40:25
323
K🦭 :
that's hard. No one should experience being abandoned by the people you love. Stay strong po. You got this! 🩵
2026-08-31 08:53:43
5
frenchvanilla :
i’m so scared my girlfriend might leave me for this reason too, she’s all I have 😭 virtual hugs and sending you love! ❤️
2026-08-31 11:49:36
22
renz_adrias :
Umm... what happened? Genuine question
2026-08-31 06:35:55
66
0ctavia777 :
Me nowwww, thanks to my gf and to her family may natutulugan ako 🖤
2026-08-31 07:29:21
73
shing 𐙚 :
loveyouuuu mowm, fighting!! :33
2026-08-31 06:18:10
7
Aga :
Sending hugs with permission
2026-08-31 07:44:31
3
unknown :
lahat ng anak deserve magkaron ng MAGULANG pero di lahat ng magulang deserve magkaron ng ANAK!!
may we all have a families na mag gi-give satin ng love, care and hindi natin ma experience yung feelings na e taboy dahil may hinaharap tayo or may mali tayong nagawa, i hope lahat tayo mahalin ng tinatawag natin FAMILY, i counted myself too kahit mahal naman ako ng parents ko but to embrace someone's pain from their families kasi hindi biro yung pain na narerecieved nila knowing na galing pa sa families nila yon, LOVE LOTS AND KEEP GOING 🫶
2026-08-31 12:57:45
11
BL_lover19 :
stay strong mowm, we are here for you, laban lang sa hamon ng buhay!💓💓💓
2026-08-31 05:29:21
14
@anne-marie ❤️ :
way back 2020 after pandemic i knew somethings wrong with myself kaya nagpa consult ako sa psychiatrist after severals test i was diagnosed na may GAD.Thinking about my family alam ko d sila ready for me kaya tinago ko ang mga meds, scheduled of therapies and series of attack na kunyari naka smile ako pero super nag suffer na ako inside and nang d ko na kaya umalis ako sa bahay i lived alone away from home nag purchased ako ng condo to stayed and to heal ng mag isa.😊
2026-08-31 13:05:12
5
Mitsuyahh :
Hindi pako diagnosed pero sabi sa psych assessment report ko, I have three potential cases. My parents would deny all of them if umamin ako once na may diagnosis nako. Hugs sa atin. (with consent)
2026-08-31 13:53:43
2
hair.gel💁🏻♀️ :
To you stranger, pls keep fighting 🫂❤️🩹! I hope you will win in life and heal🤍🙌🏻!
2026-08-31 12:58:10
1
Iyaaaagurl :
Being different doesn't mean you're too much. Remember a rainbow has alot of intense vibrant colors, and thats what makes it beautiful. Hug hug 🤗
2026-08-31 14:06:58
2
dora :
hugs mamii
2026-08-31 05:14:08
4
Dove :
2026-08-31 04:45:18
3
Hmmm :
Beb if you need kausap message me. 🫂
2026-08-31 09:11:46
1
shacs :
i lovee youu, and we deserveeeee so much much much love no matter what
2026-08-31 10:50:47
1
_fluffycutte :
2026-08-31 05:26:44
1
To see more videos from user @idontknowhimself, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.