HII ATE GAEAAA, Hindi mo man ako kilala personally, I hope you know how much you mean to me. Your voice and your music have given me comfort during days when I needed something to make me feel okay. Super want ko talaga na makilala ka and meet you personally someday. Sobrang dream ko ‘yon, pero ang layo mo from Pampanga and wala rin kaming extra budget para makapunta sa mga fanmeet. Baliw na baliw ako sa yumi especially sa’yo to the point na minemorize ko yung song mo and yung lagi nyong kinakanta na “For Good” HAHAHAHA. Maybe this just isn’t the right time yet, and I believe na darating din yung day na magkikita tayo. I’ll patiently wait for that moment. Until then, I’ll continue supporting you from afar and cheering for you in everything you do. And please, always remember my name—EJANE. Maybe I’m just one of many people who support you, but I hope someday, when you hear the name EJANE, you’ll remember that there was once a girl from Pampanga who really looked up to you and wished with all her heart to meet you. 🥹🤍
2026-08-31 05:09:19
26
jen :
kamukha mopo si nancy sa born to shine
2026-08-31 05:09:52
2
?? :
firstt atee nancyyyy
2026-08-31 05:05:01
1
prettygirl_editor :
hi ate gaea☺️
2026-08-31 05:53:37
1
Y :
SUPERRR BAGAYY MO YUNGG GANYANGG HAIR STYLE MO MOWMMM PEROO MAS BAGAY TAYOO😉😍
2026-08-31 05:15:04
7
ælexa🌸 :
the song describe olive&gaea "walang iba" ahahhahahahah
2026-08-31 05:11:37
2
ⓘ𝙼𝚒𝚌𝚑 :
hi ate hope po mapansin mo mga vids ko idol po kita super ganda🥹🫶💞
2026-08-31 05:22:32
3
^YUMI^EDITOR^ :
sow prettyy mowmm gaeach!!🫶🥹💞
2026-08-31 05:10:42
1
E J A N E :
I LOVE YOU ATE GAEAAA🥺💞
2026-08-31 06:02:30
1
Itz~Janu☕️⁉️ :
Wow Napaka poganda naman nyarn
2026-08-31 05:37:39
1
queeny :
BADENG NANAMAN KAMI NETO HAHAH
2026-08-31 05:16:43
1
Bea ♡ :
SA GAEA BELIEVERS LAHAT TO?? 😳
2026-08-31 05:13:42
2
yumi Naya :
Ganda🥰🥰🫶
2026-08-31 05:05:42
1
To see more videos from user @gaeamischa, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.