@its_ianchrist: “NEPO BABIES” 🙄 We must critically examine how historical public infrastructure funds have disproportionately benefited specific families while vulnerable communities bear the recurring costs of systemic neglect. Privilege sustained at the expense of public welfare remains fundamentally unjust and demands accountability. In times like this, pag naaalala ko mga ito nakuuu 😩 😤😡 #corruption #fyp #nepobaby #its_ianchrist #its_ianchristOnIG

its_ianchrist
its_ianchrist
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 31 August 2026 05:19:11 GMT
156524
10036
161
299

Music

Download

Comments

machalatteee_e
machalatteee_e :
Alisin mo yang si Tin Aguilar, jusko! Do your research!
2026-08-31 08:42:57
14
maiehrylle02
maiehrylle02 :
Wait why is it nina? Her mom is a councilor yun ba yun?
2026-08-31 22:53:46
0
ckazthna
katlin :
CLAUDINE?????!!!!!!! LIKE AS IN AHAHRWWHXHDBSSHDH
2026-08-31 22:41:36
0
wyre.nea
wyrene :
Excuse me. Stop saying “marami akong kilala with the name Tin Aguilar” just to dismiss what you already implied in your post. Tayo na nga ang nagsabi: LAGI DAPAT NAGFA-FACT CHECK. Coming from the same province and area, for everyone’s information, including yours: if you posted this without verifying the information just because someone already included her name in previous posts, her father was asked by the people of their municipality to run because the opposing team had been sitting in the positions of mayor, vice mayor, and other local posts, with members of the same family taking turns in office.
2026-08-31 10:30:43
15
thepetitioner
Jurist :
kulang pa yan... hundreds are not yet included...
2026-08-31 13:52:44
0
jessa.mae.nayre
Jessa Mae Nayre :
PLEASE DONT STOP MAKING CONTECT ABOUT THIS !!!!!! AND THANK YOU 😊
2026-08-31 05:33:48
91
sips0121
kjk :
kulang pa Ynares pa😭
2026-08-31 06:02:18
154
buldak881
Ross88 :
thanks for reminding us always!
2026-08-31 08:23:06
2
merljohn2011
ms virgo :
isama mga anak ni martin romoaldez sa Europe nag aral 😂
2026-08-31 13:41:00
162
d0wghat
cat :
Uppppp
2026-08-31 20:27:49
0
ivxxivmmi
Kisses💋 :
Will never ever forget!
2026-08-31 05:36:01
12
iram_straw
iram :
Nasan ang mga Atayde???
2026-08-31 12:10:40
12
caishenfinds.ph
Caishen Finds 🎀 :
yeeees!! never forget ‼️
2026-08-31 06:34:31
4
13bonnie_
Jezreel Garcia :
YNARES CLAN
2026-08-31 10:40:09
10
krynclstn
kareyna :
auto repost yung mga ganito sakin
2026-08-31 12:09:06
10
realdanicaroma
Danica Roma :
discaya children kasali pa dyan ayaw mo??
2026-08-31 12:23:15
7
yourdailyfind247
YRAH :
Wala po anak ng Ynares ..
2026-08-31 08:17:08
11
alleyham1
Miss.EllaC. :
romualdez wala?
2026-08-31 11:46:19
5
itsgnextdoor
gnextdoor :
2026-08-31 07:13:31
5
rach7640
Rach :
Eto rin. Anak nila Rida Robes at Arthur. Si Jog Robes
2026-08-31 09:55:33
6
unknown.feeling42
unknown feeling✔️ :
Sino si frances domagoso?
2026-08-31 08:28:10
8
eliiniojii
Eliii :
Don't forget their relatives and friends na enabler at mas piniling magbulag-bulagan sa mga pagnanakaw na ginawa.
2026-08-31 06:59:56
7
presduchess
dukesa :
Heart Evangelista din! isa si chiz sa beneficiaries
2026-08-31 12:10:38
2
reekah18
RSaints :
Please include NEPOWIVES 😅😅😅
2026-08-31 19:49:17
2
heyahblitz
heyahblitz :
Madali makalimut mga pinoy, magdusa tayong lahat
2026-08-31 14:11:27
3
To see more videos from user @its_ianchrist, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About