@its_ianchrist: “NEPO BABIES” 🙄 We must critically examine how historical public infrastructure funds have disproportionately benefited specific families while vulnerable communities bear the recurring costs of systemic neglect. Privilege sustained at the expense of public welfare remains fundamentally unjust and demands accountability. In times like this, pag naaalala ko mga ito nakuuu 😩 😤😡 #corruption #fyp #nepobaby #its_ianchrist #its_ianchristOnIG
Alisin mo yang si Tin Aguilar, jusko! Do your research!
2026-08-31 08:42:57
14
maiehrylle02 :
Wait why is it nina? Her mom is a councilor yun ba yun?
2026-08-31 22:53:46
0
katlin :
CLAUDINE?????!!!!!!! LIKE AS IN AHAHRWWHXHDBSSHDH
2026-08-31 22:41:36
0
wyrene :
Excuse me. Stop saying “marami akong kilala with the name Tin Aguilar” just to dismiss what you already implied in your post. Tayo na nga ang nagsabi: LAGI DAPAT NAGFA-FACT CHECK.
Coming from the same province and area, for everyone’s information, including yours: if you posted this without verifying the information just because someone already included her name in previous posts, her father was asked by the people of their municipality to run because the opposing team had been sitting in the positions of mayor, vice mayor, and other local posts, with members of the same family taking turns in office.
2026-08-31 10:30:43
15
Jurist :
kulang pa yan... hundreds are not yet included...
2026-08-31 13:52:44
0
Jessa Mae Nayre :
PLEASE DONT STOP MAKING CONTECT ABOUT THIS !!!!!! AND THANK YOU 😊
2026-08-31 05:33:48
91
kjk :
kulang pa Ynares pa😭
2026-08-31 06:02:18
154
Ross88 :
thanks for reminding us always!
2026-08-31 08:23:06
2
ms virgo :
isama mga anak ni martin romoaldez sa Europe nag aral 😂
2026-08-31 13:41:00
162
cat :
Uppppp
2026-08-31 20:27:49
0
Kisses💋 :
Will never ever forget!
2026-08-31 05:36:01
12
iram :
Nasan ang mga Atayde???
2026-08-31 12:10:40
12
Caishen Finds 🎀 :
yeeees!! never forget ‼️
2026-08-31 06:34:31
4
Jezreel Garcia :
YNARES CLAN
2026-08-31 10:40:09
10
kareyna :
auto repost yung mga ganito sakin
2026-08-31 12:09:06
10
Danica Roma :
discaya children kasali pa dyan ayaw mo??
2026-08-31 12:23:15
7
YRAH :
Wala po anak ng Ynares ..
2026-08-31 08:17:08
11
Miss.EllaC. :
romualdez wala?
2026-08-31 11:46:19
5
gnextdoor :
2026-08-31 07:13:31
5
Rach :
Eto rin. Anak nila Rida Robes at Arthur. Si Jog Robes
2026-08-31 09:55:33
6
unknown feeling✔️ :
Sino si frances domagoso?
2026-08-31 08:28:10
8
Eliii :
Don't forget their relatives and friends na enabler at mas piniling magbulag-bulagan sa mga pagnanakaw na ginawa.
2026-08-31 06:59:56
7
dukesa :
Heart Evangelista din! isa si chiz sa beneficiaries
2026-08-31 12:10:38
2
RSaints :
Please include NEPOWIVES 😅😅😅
2026-08-31 19:49:17
2
heyahblitz :
Madali makalimut mga pinoy, magdusa tayong lahat
2026-08-31 14:11:27
3
To see more videos from user @its_ianchrist, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.