@wlhmna: wasn’t even supposed to do a vlog abt this cuz akala ko uuwi lang naman ako ng province but this happened😔 #nlex #traffic #skyway (subs are not maayos btw)

ynah
ynah
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 31 August 2026 05:19:23 GMT
91378
8681
42
528

Music

Download

Comments

aaa12z
aaa12z :
IKULONG NA YAN MGA KURAKOT
2026-08-31 05:28:59
645
arturito246810
arturito :
curious lang, sa 13 hours di ka naihi or napupu?
2026-08-31 12:42:23
68
_vercetti09
Ka-Kui :
we did last August 30, we left in Manila at 2pm and we reach Guagua by 8pm. Then, we left Guagua at 11pm and we reach at home by 4:30am :))
2026-09-01 02:44:25
0
thesportspapi
Sports Papi :
13 hours is like traveling from Manila to LA. Filipinos deserve better!!
2026-08-31 16:29:11
266
khyyy_morena
Sunkissed_poem :
I mean bakit may nlex at nagbabayad kung it's not serving the "expressway" on its name
2026-08-31 21:16:17
27
souffleigh
ari :
we did pangasinan to manila ! omg it was 12 hours 😭😭 we got home at 2am. we had to turn back and daan at nueva ecija and then san rafael
2026-09-01 02:16:10
0
bluejeanzz11
g :
actually insane 🥹
2026-08-31 20:34:22
0
littlepotpie_777
Pot pie :
fellow Pangasinan peep here!! decided not to commute home these past few days since still focusing on adjusting to dorm life and knew about the flood. Even tho I want to go back for a bit, the floods make it so inconvenient.
2026-08-31 15:25:10
7
allyannadec
allyanna :
WE DESERVE BETTER
2026-08-31 06:33:20
33
cb.lvr
loeyb⋆. 𐙚 ˚ :
grabe na talaga, hindi pwedeng masanay tayo sa ganito!!!!
2026-09-01 00:29:51
4
moonlightsojourner
Jang :
Oh nooo
2026-09-01 01:46:16
0
.jungnim
잔마크 :
Is this now or yesterday?
2026-08-31 05:48:31
9
_chillwolf
🥷 :
The people need to do better and vote better
2026-08-31 13:58:46
2
mmillicent7
Anna Mills :
Girl 8 hours straight ang pa MNL- DXB tapos 13 hours straight ang MNL- LAX. That’s crazyyyy we deserve better!! 😭😭
2026-08-31 20:27:50
1
coleinnaa
Chynna Trinidad :
STAY SAFE DEARR
2026-08-31 09:55:46
2
cherrysingh065
Cherilyn Ngo :
hi, I have relatives sa Pangasinan, pag umuuwi ako I take the bus and on a good day it's already 5-6 hours and pag rainy season bahain dyan sa amin 😭 so not a good time to visit.
2026-08-31 13:08:47
1
cass.austria
Cass Austria :
stat safe babe
2026-08-31 06:35:50
2
jhonghillarious
jhonghillarious :
i work in pangasinan and im from mnl good thing i didn’t pushed thru 😅
2026-08-31 14:52:24
0
xoxotamatha_
Tamatha Felix :
stay safe and dry beauty huhuhu
2026-08-31 12:06:47
1
alwaysrecover25
J4nn :
Where in pangasinan are you
2026-08-31 22:07:27
0
username_rain
Raine :
Last Aug 30, left pasay around 2pm, nakarating sa Dau by 8pm, nakarating sa Pangasinan ng 11pm 🥲
2026-09-01 01:18:59
0
superduper6712
￴ :
pangasinan mentioned 🙏✌️
2026-09-01 02:04:50
0
nonfriendlyunit
Banana.cake.supremacy1 :
grabe naman yung 13 hour's mam Jet lag ba sa flight?
2026-08-31 22:37:36
0
samenriqz
samenriqz :
Girl wtf 13 hours 😭😭😭
2026-08-31 23:04:27
0
viiictoria1108
viiictoria :
13h Baguio to naia 😢😴
2026-08-31 22:18:25
0
To see more videos from user @wlhmna, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About