@tarah05_16: Wa nako kasabot sakong mga ginapangmemorize tabang UNTA MAKAPASA BAHHAHAAHBAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA - - - - - #psychology #addu #davao #fyp #foryou

Tarah | IG: tarah05.16
Tarah | IG: tarah05.16
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 31 August 2026 06:01:55 GMT
1059391
160046
563
58510

Music

Download

Comments

mahr._lka
x._kllvy :
identity vs. role confusion & intimacy vs. isolation
2026-08-31 08:01:26
18632
unizyq
bunnyzi🐰🍓 :
lesson ngayong first term sa gr 11 HAWAHAHAHAHAHAHQAH😭😭
2026-08-31 07:55:38
4876
ana.morphic
ana.morphic :
GIRL WHAT STAGE OF GRIEF IS THIS??? 😭
2026-08-31 06:30:12
2464
mariebiskwit11
marieeeee :
And then you can memorize the outcomes po in the tune of my toes my knees my shoulder my head hahaha —- my hope, my will, my purpose, competence, fidelity, love, care, and wisdom 🎶
2026-08-31 07:52:13
180
leavenduausgsjwgs
kaii :
RINEVIEW KO TAS DI LUMABAS SA EXAM😭
2026-08-31 11:12:52
131
tendency_of_ankles_brake
bröd :
his humble superior "Donald Super" walks in
2026-08-31 15:03:22
0
kjrs1438
Sidenn Omega :
me while taking LET exam
2026-08-31 08:39:46
47
itsohkhey
cupKAYE 💚 :
HAHAHHAHHA! Cuteeee! This helpful for memory retention. Permission to use this mnemonics for my students in LCS and PERDEV 😁
2026-08-31 11:21:27
3
__rielle06
taire ໒꒰ྀིᵔ ᵕ ᵔ ꒱ྀི১ :
TARAH GIRL ARE WE STILL OKAY?!?! 😭😭😭😭😭😭
2026-08-31 15:16:10
0
a.reineee
rei :
trust autonomy to initiate the industry. identify intimacy to generate integrity :)) my mnemonics as psych grad hshajdk
2026-08-31 10:44:33
8
lhyndzlaurice
lilyyyy :
grabe na talaga ang epekto ni erikson HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
2026-08-31 06:16:42
506
elle_ebl
elle :
ganito ba 'yon?
2026-08-31 09:06:54
48
ivscxy
thea ♪ :
HAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHA
2026-08-31 06:06:58
103
cydeas
Mikogalit :
How Can Peter Compete For Love without Care and Wisdom
2026-08-31 07:40:21
0
shaynemellijor
IG: shayne_mellijor :
HAVSHHA MABUHAY KA
2026-08-31 08:13:52
18
_person1200
_person1200 :
Grabe minemorize ko lahat pati yung kay Donald super career development theory tapos kung ano ano pa.. Tapos pagdating ng exam, wala ni isa dun😭 puro situational.. Ayoko na talaga
2026-08-31 13:34:33
11
ur_lunabeyb
UrLunaBeyb :
download ko te ha HAHAHAH need ko din sa Review mweheheh
2026-08-31 12:28:17
8
glvinizedsteel_
glvinizedsteel_ :
as we speak babe
2026-08-31 06:05:27
22
wiwiwitiwiw
alshe :
tas pag nakalimutan mo during exam bigla ka nalang sasayaw para maalala, muscle memory yarn😂
2026-08-31 11:38:43
10
1989_style18
♡𝓛𝓞𝓥𝓔𝓡♡ :
Ang fun hahahhaha lemme try this for my upcoming midterms😭😭😭
2026-08-31 09:01:41
12
weayt_bonkid
weayt_bonkid :
GOOD LUCK, RPm’s 😭🫵
2026-08-31 09:44:02
10
To see more videos from user @tarah05_16, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About