@shofimu_:

DUTA GRUSAK GRUSUK
DUTA GRUSAK GRUSUK
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 31 August 2026 06:05:03 GMT
141096
7478
140
43

Music

Download

Comments

naamhfd_
hrlnaja. :
penonton setia dapet tas misalnya
2026-08-31 06:07:07
111
cindy.pertiwi15
BaksoSpycy.Cindy :
Uwong kok ayu temen to pean iki beb
2026-08-31 06:31:42
51
nova.selvia94
Nova Selvia :
Sengaja gak follow dia dari dulu, karena kalau follow gak pernah muncul… suka sama pencapaian dia… sukses terus sof, wish dulu foto bareng pake hp mu, trus kirim ke wa ku misalnya fi😁
2026-08-31 07:31:39
16
ulyrisaaa
nbrisaa_ :
mba vero suruh ngidupin api kak sofff😭
2026-08-31 06:42:12
2
syarifahlu2k
centiell... :
spill celana ka sofi
2026-08-31 08:17:01
2
utii_250
utii :
penonton stia mislakan dpt buat beli susu🥰
2026-08-31 07:24:34
6
sfndprt_
ショフィ :
kok bisa cantik bangettttt gituuuu
2026-08-31 07:08:37
2
dillabianca11
IraWidia11 :
bening amat ka😍
2026-08-31 06:11:25
3
zhicilll3
zhicilll :
kak kamu cocok rambut gitu cantik banget😍😍
2026-08-31 07:01:28
2
dapinnbyaicha
shofiamisobyshoope :
Traktirr seblakk 10rb ajaa kaaa
2026-08-31 07:20:03
1
panggilajanahel
113 :
kk sof aku first time cobain day cream nya gilakkk baguss bangett kk
2026-08-31 08:49:28
1
wldaqr
Wilda ⋆.𐙚 ̊ :
penonton setiaa misal dapet moist shofacee🙃
2026-08-31 11:00:46
0
vikasafitri2233
nabil :
BK sof aku sengaja ga follow,Krn klo di follow kadang ga lewat beranda,ada yang sama gasih😅
2026-08-31 06:59:41
4
fllwrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr
❝ Nyx〄◌˳˚⌖ :
sengaja gak follow dia biar fyp teros. soalnya klo d follow ko ga fyp ke kita ya🫩
2026-08-31 08:40:15
1
pinaa.54
mamanyaa azmii!! :
inpo lokerr kaa udah cape jadi beban mau beli ini ituu haruss nabung duluu😭😭
2026-08-31 07:05:45
1
_beikk
Cibek0fficialshop :
Lancar terus rezekinya mba🥰
2026-08-31 10:34:39
0
manusiabiasa29_3
Antin Olshop :
jiiiiaaaann nyenengke mbak sof 🥰...aku pke daycreammu mbak, enak polll 🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-31 07:03:02
1
lynaa_.20
★ :
gercyepp kakk
2026-08-31 06:07:47
0
revatul.hikmah
Revatul H :
Barangkali ada yg pngen beli dan hadir di acaranya bak sofi tgl 21 septmber biar ada tmn dari madura
2026-08-31 11:10:54
0
cewemaduraa18
꧁༺NopitaaSayangggg༻꧂ :
Syuka bnget liat kamu kak, next semoga bisa ketemu di BGJ surabaya, karna kmren aku kesana gaketemu kak shofi tapii story kuu di repost uwu 💕💖
2026-08-31 11:05:20
1
irma.tri.wahyuni7
Irma tri Wahyuni :
lihat kak shofi dari dulu sma fikral sampek skrg gak bosen" ,
2026-08-31 11:00:21
0
liawulandari046
sukamatcha💚 :
secantik itu masyaallah
2026-08-31 10:53:27
0
salsafazlila
Salsa fazila🖤 :
Ya allah pengen kaya owner ini amin🥰🥺bismilah 100😂
2026-08-31 10:30:34
0
alfiya28_
aL :
kalau rambut pendek gini cakepnya nambah berkali² lipat🔥🫰
2026-08-31 11:02:33
0
alicasapta
🅰️lica :
cantinyo
2026-08-31 06:08:23
0
To see more videos from user @shofimu_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

📷 Style inspiration: 👗vibe check: 💵💲layering technique: ⚽️Personal style tip: 📍Location🤩📍 Location💖  🌟Must-try activities🤩😘  📅Best visiting season😘  📸Photography spots😘  🏞️Popular attractions🏡  🏨Accommodation suggestions😘  📍Location🤩  You mean
📷 Style inspiration: 👗vibe check: 💵💲layering technique: ⚽️Personal style tip: 📍Location🤩📍 Location💖 🌟Must-try activities🤩😘 📅Best visiting season😘 📸Photography spots😘 🏞️Popular attractions🏡 🏨Accommodation suggestions😘 📍Location🤩 You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin _ bad day _ yes? 😎* * Let it still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood _, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * * Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. - * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. * * * Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - * * Top: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * * * Vibes: * * * Mysterious, focused, not much drama. * * 3. Old Money Clean Look * * Expensive look without big logo - * * Tops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca - * * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. ---

About