@dm29242: gas pak✌️#fyp #garindra #prabowosubianto #berantaskorupsi

Pulambanan
Pulambanan
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 31 August 2026 06:24:57 GMT
65210
5174
414
77

Music

Download

Comments

dodywijaya3
Dody Wijaya :
dukung terus pemerintah, dukung terus Pak Prabowo !!!
2026-08-31 07:54:28
171
akusetiawandeni
Setiawandeni :
pokoknya⬇️⬇️⬇️
2026-08-31 07:46:13
94
atharidansyah
Lantai Atas :
eh ke pencet ...
2026-08-31 07:52:35
85
abu.khoir.kusnadi
abu khoir kusnadi :
semogga pak prabowo menangkap semua yg bikin gaduh dan rusuh di negeri.ini
2026-08-31 07:06:51
116
apuyyy39
Apuyyy :
BUKTIKAN SEGERA PAK...BIAR RAKYAT BISA PERCAYA
2026-08-31 09:01:55
17
bropansss
bropansss :
presiden top markotop josjiss 🔥🔥🔥
2026-08-31 08:55:50
0
user5097027480131
Sonaji :
Prabowo is the Best
2026-08-31 09:02:20
0
anzal.riskyqulah
Anzal RiskyQulah :
kenapa ya di kolam komentar banyak sekali pembenci presiden Prabowo?
2026-08-31 08:56:44
10
rumiati1128
Rumiati@ :
Ya Allah sehatkan selalu bpk Peridenku pak Prabowo🥰🤲🤲🤲🤲
2026-08-31 07:59:35
15
bang.mories
Bang mories ASR :
nyimak sambil gemeteran itu mereka 🤣🤣
2026-08-31 07:48:38
12
pangeran19005
pangeran19 :
sini yang benci sama pak prabowo,barisan setia jendral ni
2026-08-31 09:22:07
5
agus.siswanto8661
Agus Siswanto86 :
buktikan selama ini blum Ter bukti
2026-08-31 08:34:32
6
tris.messi.tris.m
Tris Messi :
sikat trus pak Prabowo
2026-08-31 08:31:16
10
abayx.1
Abay :
Gausah jauh² kalo mau minta bukti nyata tegasnya. ngebuka data Under Invoicing aja udh gacor, sblmnya mana ada yg berani buka data tersebut
2026-08-31 09:14:04
8
abdulbahar281
. :
hajar terus pak slow pengangguran ini ada di barisan mu
2026-08-31 07:53:14
7
indra.oyee
indra.oyee :
makanya banyak yg mau melengserkan bapak .. bapak terlalu barbar berantas oligarki,koruptor,mafia , dan oknum" yg memanfaatkan jabatan..
2026-08-31 08:58:05
7
cancerrdwn
cancer07 :
beliau bukan hanya sekedar kerja tapi juga sedang mempetruhkan nyawa nya demi bangsa ini.
2026-08-31 08:49:48
7
tukang.janji.ketoprak
rangrong07 :
lah emang bener cuma ngomong doang,klo emg salah ya langsung panggil jangan hanya ngancam akan akan akan akan doang
2026-08-31 09:38:21
0
diktatormesir
Joekul :
klo takut knapa belum sah kan uu perampasan aset koruptor pa
2026-08-31 09:57:55
0
fatherofangel.farfaneric
Riko Afka Manta :
Rayat butuh bukti cepat
2026-08-31 09:12:41
0
dudi.rosyadi63
Dudi Rosyadi :
wowo udah sering bohong. ga punya karakter.
2026-08-31 10:09:34
0
dudasenanghati
KHALID PUTRA :
PAK PRABOWO SEDANG PERBAIKI BANGSA INDONESIA.. SEHAT SELALU YA PAK..
2026-08-31 09:46:26
1
bayang.putra.kalt4
Bayang putra KalTeng :
jangan omon omon wowo
2026-08-31 07:39:26
3
sukrisilalahi14
PakBoss14 :
pantes banyak yg gasuka bapak jdi presiden wkwk
2026-08-31 08:49:25
3
To see more videos from user @dm29242, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

// BoysDream❤❤❤ You mean oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla " width="135" height="240">
// BoysDream❤❤❤ You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngastain_badday_**yes?😎 Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_,the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant.###*3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day** 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * *Make college, work, or hang out but still respected** Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color,charcoal, or black. No torn.** Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers.* Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. ** Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediatelystepped aside.** 2. Minimalist Monochrome * *The easiest but the effect is strong** Top: ** Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do notoversized** Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fitjeans** Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color** Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers*** Vibes: Mysterious, focused not much drama. ** 3. Old money Clean look * *Expensive look without big logo** Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olivecream mocca-* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-whitecolor** Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat*** Vibes: * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb.###* Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla

About