@yeniinkaa_: "Ngamen 88" ft Paeyah @Yesaoktafia14 lagiii, upload jam 16.00 sore ini di Yeni Inka Channel ya guysss. Stay tuneee❤️❤️❤️

Yeni Inka
Yeni Inka
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 31 August 2026 06:32:35 GMT
945681
66236
335
1663

Music

Download

Comments

melinda_ay1
Melinda :
iku lunamaya nek krungu lagune tersinggung ora cah?
2026-08-31 07:12:03
3084
ultramen_abuabu
Kamera purworejo :
Lha opo luna maya ora tersinggung nek krungu iki yo?
2026-08-31 08:27:49
832
mutiagurun
mutiagurun :
lunamaya gamau nuntut yg bikin lirik lagu ini kah?
2026-08-31 11:36:53
135
romi_k12
Romi :
Soyo sui musik Ra jelas
2026-08-31 07:15:26
542
sweetiepie22424
Sweetiepie :
Walaupun ini lagu lawas, tp setidaknya penyanyinya ini ga usah nyebutin lirik yg bagian luna maya, aku tau mungkin jejak digital gabisa di hapus, tp itu org pasti trauma bgt, dan ini membuka luka lama.
2026-08-31 11:59:52
54
trianitaaa
nitaayuuuu :
sing lagek krungu lagu iki Jane kelahiran tahun piro😭
2026-08-31 08:56:50
492
helvytiara
Helvy🦋 :
Vidione luna maya sik ndi rek 🙄🤣
2026-08-31 08:38:55
60
triwahyu050791
Tri Wahyu :
lagu2 miris skrng pa lgi buat generasi lagu yg nyinggung orang lain
2026-08-31 08:52:13
27
yumi.announcer
yumi :
lagu model opo seh iki rusak kabeh
2026-08-31 08:36:43
225
ayragrizell
ayra.nazifa :
kira2 luna maya kl denger lagu ini gmn ya?
2026-08-31 07:26:29
108
lklm19
dianadj19 :
harusnya ga bawa2 lunamaya sih liriknya kesan mengejek apa ga takut kak?😭
2026-08-31 12:24:42
10
sinyo7768
suwaluh :
piye kabare Luna Maya Saiki😅
2026-08-31 08:42:23
9
gitasagita191
gita sagita :
ini kalau Luna maya gak terima gimna ya
2026-08-31 09:11:45
10
putin68291
rumput liar🌿 :
lama" kok GK berkualitas pilih lagunya 😳😳
2026-08-31 08:10:39
23
vivilink22
ViVi :
Kok nyebut video Luna maya mksdnya apa ya? Nanti kalau d tuntut gmn?😳
2026-08-31 11:06:30
16
keyell86
Keyell :
nanti di tuntut luna maya😂
2026-08-31 10:01:24
7
estehplastiqan
Es Teh Kelurahan🫖☕️ :
request nyanyi nang ngarepe lunamaya yen😅
2026-08-31 07:54:34
30
yannyann1994
yannyann :
mbk yen 🥰🥰😍😁🤣
2026-08-31 06:39:35
5
rhylaolshopbojonegoro
Rhyla olshop Bojonegoro :
siang kak Yeni cantik sehat slalu🥰🥰
2026-08-31 06:37:47
30
dailyoutfitnila
NilaaDailyWear :
mbuakkk suara e samean cuanduuu ng kupingg😭
2026-08-31 07:22:59
8
andriyadi557
andrie yadi 19 :
pasti tranding lagi nii guys..tandain gw yaa 🥰😅
2026-08-31 06:41:21
18
cikaaa5161
˚₊‧꒰ა 𝓬𝓲𝓴𝓪 ໒꒱ ‧₊˚ :
sebelum ribuan mba yen
2026-08-31 06:50:49
19
niputsr_
efsr :
subahanallah, sehat selalu mbak Yen, cantik, suarane cuanduuuu rek
2026-08-31 08:28:04
7
febrianandra19
Febrian_Andra.M,P :
Mbak yen gk golek adik ipar elek2an ta😂
2026-08-31 06:56:40
5
wijiprasetyo903
wiji prasetyo :
video luna maya emang kya gmn gaess 🤔
2026-08-31 07:58:17
5
To see more videos from user @yeniinkaa_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

You mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough#BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #cleanlookZohaibrehmani28 #Zohaibrehmani28 @راجا کہتے ہیں 🦅🔥 " width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin_ bad day _ yes? ** Let it still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood _, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = makepeople auto reluctant. # # #* 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day* 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected* * Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little.Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn.Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses.Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside* 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strongTop: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeansOuter: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching colorShoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * ** Vibes: * * * Mysterious, focused, not much drama.3. Old Money Clean Look ** Expensive look without big logoTops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca* Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat *** Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. ---* Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: ** Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, - ash, olive = auto firm - 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, - nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop - 4. * * Do not most accessories: * * 1 watch is enough#BadDay Edition * - If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: - '#BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #cleanlookZohaibrehmani28 #Zohaibrehmani28 @راجا کہتے ہیں 🦅🔥

About