first time nakaranas ng malalang nginig at yung biglang naghahabol ng hininga ☹️
2026-08-31 10:38:11
2460
ella :
something inside me died that day:)
2026-08-31 10:11:38
1148
:
I've been there. At the moment, at that specific night i broke down inside his room and part of me also die that night. We are happy, he came home because he miss me. But it hit me, he choose to cheat on the same girl i hated during our shs for what she did on my close friend "same thing" . They talked almost a year behind my back, sending money and private one. Yet he twist the blame on me just because i work in BPO industry. The pain was still here i lived with in. Now he just see me as someone burden to him, after I accept him and forgave him even if he was not thay regretful 💔
2026-08-31 13:51:28
5
Ariela Lopez :
lagot walang POV
2026-08-31 10:03:10
470
chaaaaa :
I actually died that day talaga. Yung buong katawan mo nanginig at nanghina sa nalaman mo dahil you trust that person so much a lot I'm crying while I'm working for months and I'm also a full time student that time plus with family problem. so sirang sira talaga mental health ko.
2026-08-31 13:53:31
429
A :
It’s been years, I moved on from that person. But the thought of getting cheated on made me lose my confidence and always question if I am ever enough for someone up until now.
2026-08-31 13:30:09
7
nikkie . ̫. :
i remember when i went through that, i really didn't know exactly what i was feeling. it was incredibly painful deep inside, as if something within me was being crushed. we were actually doing really well, and he promised he wouldn't do that. that's all my thoughts as i stare at the ceiling, wondering why?
2026-08-31 12:32:24
47
shantyy :
gagu hahahhaha ayoko nakakakita ng ganto eh nabalik trauma ko.
2026-08-31 14:10:19
96
☾⋆ kirstien :
sensitive topic
2026-08-31 12:09:31
1
:
that feeling when your heart skipped beating and you feel like it's falling
2026-08-31 13:01:51
5
xïəeịx :
we deserve better
2026-08-31 14:06:40
14
weirdikuy :
actually sobrang painful as in hindi mapaliwanag yung sakit tbh
2026-08-31 14:04:16
61
Moanacakess :
for the 5th time huhu tama na baks
2026-08-31 14:38:32
13
Lilith VV SLK :
Sobrang nginig ako non then di lumalabas emotions ko kahit iyak wala knowing na may ka ci sya that day hahaha
2026-08-31 16:21:22
19
kimxiie :
tas 'di nyako pinakopya 😞😞
2026-08-31 10:02:27
55
freànn :
first time mangyare sa'kin to ang masakit pa, first bf ko sya then first legal kay mama, kaya mahirap kala ko kase iba sya sa lahat, yun lng mas malala sya, pero now wala na kame, pero mahal ko pa rin sya, madali lng sabihin ung move on, pero kung i-apply mo sa sarili mo mahirap, lalo na sya ung first mo sa lahat... :(
2026-08-31 16:10:36
8
eunice :
it does get better
2026-08-31 12:35:53
22
ada🦂 :
san ba ako nagkulang?
2026-08-31 11:53:28
13
🌷 :
hahaha naalala ko naman kung pano ako manginig at umiyak ng malala.
2026-08-31 11:52:50
7
brix :
its been a month after that, pero i can never bring myself to hate him, because at one point he made me the happiest i once was, pero napasaya mo nga ako ng lubos, pero ikaw din ang dahilan kung bakit ako naubos :(
2026-08-31 13:57:06
5
she_cess :
gut wrenching sya maa hahahah, tataob pati sikmura mo eh
2026-08-31 12:10:23
4
sza :
ma, bakit walang pov??
2026-08-31 10:04:25
5
To see more videos from user @itsianmurillo, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.