The man who is " I rather hurt myself seeing you with someone who is worth for your love than dragging you in my lowest"
2026-08-31 10:59:24
66732
🐧 :
mga sayang:
yeng at ryan
anne at vhong
ikaw at sya
2026-08-31 14:33:30
10861
Archer :
they were each other's secret crush btw
2026-09-01 06:39:38
0
narlyn :
atleast his mindset is to be a good provider
2026-08-31 23:48:44
3970
Jammy :
now that's a self sabotage
2026-09-01 06:35:00
0
mikh_aiah :
" I rather loss you, than to have you when I don't have enough to give to you" in another life maybe?
2026-09-01 04:34:18
0
drew :
edi apelyedo sana ni yeng ngayon "Yeng Bang" HAHAHAHAHA
2026-08-31 13:49:03
1582
️ :
There’s no right time for them.🫠
2026-09-01 06:36:50
0
AntonQtxyz :
Ayaw kong mag mahal nang gipit, kasi ayaw kitang tipirin,
that's why expensive in tagalog is called mahal, because love was never meant to feel cheap.
2026-08-31 14:28:33
8911
P. Crypto Sy :
As a guy, he did the right thing
2026-09-01 06:56:59
0
Amore :
gets na gets ko si yeng eh pero mas gets ko si ryan sa pagigign financialy stability muna bago love
2026-08-31 12:29:55
22384
ZLF[x] :
Bakit kasi Chinito yung kanta, dapat Koreano. Ayun tuloy di niya alam sya pala yun
2026-08-31 15:01:01
1062
purple :
na para bang “di siya mapapakain ng pag mamahal ko”
2026-09-01 02:43:30
73
yelah :
that's the justification of his ghosting?
2026-09-01 03:54:42
1
undisputed :
“sana kung pwede na, pwede pa"
2026-08-31 10:26:58
4866
Zypriittt :
Ayaw kong mag mahal nang gipit, kasi ayaw kitang tipirin,
that's why expensive in tagalog is called mahal, because love was never meant to feel cheap.
2026-09-01 01:16:22
54
gelay :
at kung ako den nasa pusisyon nya gagawin ko yun eh
2026-08-31 10:19:49
286
hanimi 🗯️ :
Sana ganito mindset ng mga lalaki nu? Hindi yung wala na nga pera lolokohin ka pa..
2026-09-01 02:58:12
12
Jethro :
Ryan wants to bring the world to Yeng, but he is more willing to let her go just to see how beautiful the world is without him.
2026-09-01 02:32:38
47
cri :
but if you communicate your feelings well, yeng would understand you and have a chance to wait until you become successful lol Ikaw pala leader naming mga avoidant HAHAHAH lala
2026-08-31 18:04:56
274
Mieko メ𝟶 :
mga sayang:
yeng at ryan
anne at vhong
ikaw at ako
2026-09-01 05:51:20
7
Matthew :
kung kailan handa na, kasal na 😕
2026-08-31 10:41:16
130
To see more videos from user @kisszellee, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.