@uomiph: [SEP 2026] MLBB HERO TIER LIST Placings are based on MPL-PH S18 Week 1-2, in-game client readings, and personal theories. Art: @pakta.art #MLBB #MPLPH

Uomi
Uomi
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 31 August 2026 08:49:38 GMT
142567
9248
196
1910

Music

Download

Comments

wwompwompw
Womp womp✝️ :
those 3 metas on exp are the actual conditional if your jungler and roamer is already utility and no damage then uranus and belerick and barrats is useless
2026-08-31 15:16:43
0
kimi.no.nawaaaa
Eyuel :
angela s- roam😭😭 how
2026-09-01 05:37:49
0
raign.maxcy.agreiphon
Raign. :
How does Ruby takes the higher tier over arlott in Roam? I've tried both and I could tell that arlott's mobility and cc chain brings stronger pressure through the backlines, adding his ability to contribute DMG even if his build is pure tank on roam, lastly, in terms of initiation, I think arlott's ultimate is more suitable for Sets and Initiation, compared through both CD while still being able to initiate/set
2026-08-31 17:32:14
0
burgarplushieee
burgerplushieee :
Honest question. Is Ruby's high tier placement really justifiable? I honestly dk how to play her in this meta
2026-08-31 12:37:51
0
greenmeansrot
️ :
look at Gord man, from meta to garbage again
2026-08-31 10:10:20
41
fyne_hoz1er
H O Z I E R :
damn need na e nerf si paq, 3lanes na cover nya
2026-08-31 08:54:12
144
yuzuke_vs_everyone3
KOA-LordYuzuke. :
say it
2026-08-31 11:35:04
0
kude031003
Kurt Deniel Ramirez Vis2 :
lets goo
2026-08-31 15:21:39
1
sectatorviae
Chris :
pwede naman yung paquito roam kuys uppercut lolita cancel ult lang snowball na kagad
2026-08-31 10:27:39
81
jihyeonfaexoria
Jihyeon Faexoria :
My Rafaela is Back Again in Meta!!!!😩✨🫶🍀
2026-08-31 11:52:48
5
zseniar
gaddiel :
Meta din ba yung pusa sa huli?
2026-08-31 11:08:06
9
daniel_park___
daniel park :
s+ sa TATLONG lanes😭😭😭
2026-08-31 11:34:55
5
carlbwahshd
shclmpss :
nawawala ata si YSS boss?
2026-08-31 15:29:33
0
u_nalee
Yunaqt :
mababa pa rin atlas exp? or dahil si Sanford lng nagamit?
2026-09-01 02:24:55
0
mayaa.2705
Mayaaa. :
pano po naka s+ si nolan compared last tierlist? parang wala ako nakita na changes sakanya😅
2026-08-31 09:01:28
0
pjxgdp
pjx_wrldwd :
pano naging meta si nolan? ask lang
2026-08-31 09:24:30
0
hahhahahaha_124
him :
nothing nada
2026-08-31 10:58:47
7
arsguccii
Pablo Gutierrez :
Bat nawala sa S tier si Ling? Gawa ba ng mga cc heroes sa exp?
2026-08-31 09:38:45
1
kemuriikemuri
Daniel Northwest :
ling should be s tier in jungle and Nolan shouldn't be that high
2026-08-31 18:50:00
1
j.ha01l
kiyoo0 :
Freya is never been situational, it’s highly picked and banned
2026-09-01 00:52:26
2
n2anthan
Nathanieleria :
bakit hindi S+ si freya kung auto ban sya sa pro scene
2026-08-31 13:45:55
2
itsmecruz14
Kean :
ling at A+🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
2026-08-31 10:25:22
0
anesha.mae.gonzal
Anesha Mae Gonzales :
pwede pala si bele sa exp try nga
2026-08-31 08:56:20
0
To see more videos from user @uomiph, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About