@uomiph: [SEP 2026] MLBB HERO TIER LIST Placings are based on MPL-PH S18 Week 1-2, in-game client readings, and personal theories. Art: @pakta.art #MLBB #MPLPH
those 3 metas on exp are the actual conditional if your jungler and roamer is already utility and no damage then uranus and belerick and barrats is useless
2026-08-31 15:16:43
0
Eyuel :
angela s- roam😭😭 how
2026-09-01 05:37:49
0
Raign. :
How does Ruby takes the higher tier over arlott in Roam? I've tried both and I could tell that arlott's mobility and cc chain brings stronger pressure through the backlines, adding his ability to contribute DMG even if his build is pure tank on roam, lastly, in terms of initiation, I think arlott's ultimate is more suitable for Sets and Initiation, compared through both CD while still being able to initiate/set
2026-08-31 17:32:14
0
burgerplushieee :
Honest question. Is Ruby's high tier placement really justifiable? I honestly dk how to play her in this meta
2026-08-31 12:37:51
0
️ :
look at Gord man, from meta to garbage again
2026-08-31 10:10:20
41
H O Z I E R :
damn need na e nerf si paq, 3lanes na cover nya
2026-08-31 08:54:12
144
KOA-LordYuzuke. :
say it
2026-08-31 11:35:04
0
Kurt Deniel Ramirez Vis2 :
lets goo
2026-08-31 15:21:39
1
Chris :
pwede naman yung paquito roam kuys uppercut lolita cancel ult lang snowball na kagad
2026-08-31 10:27:39
81
Jihyeon Faexoria :
My Rafaela is Back Again in Meta!!!!😩✨🫶🍀
2026-08-31 11:52:48
5
gaddiel :
Meta din ba yung pusa sa huli?
2026-08-31 11:08:06
9
daniel park :
s+ sa TATLONG lanes😭😭😭
2026-08-31 11:34:55
5
shclmpss :
nawawala ata si YSS boss?
2026-08-31 15:29:33
0
Yunaqt :
mababa pa rin atlas exp? or dahil si Sanford lng nagamit?
2026-09-01 02:24:55
0
Mayaaa. :
pano po naka s+ si nolan compared last tierlist? parang wala ako nakita na changes sakanya😅
2026-08-31 09:01:28
0
pjx_wrldwd :
pano naging meta si nolan? ask lang
2026-08-31 09:24:30
0
him :
nothing nada
2026-08-31 10:58:47
7
Pablo Gutierrez :
Bat nawala sa S tier si Ling? Gawa ba ng mga cc heroes sa exp?
2026-08-31 09:38:45
1
Daniel Northwest :
ling should be s tier in jungle and Nolan shouldn't be that high
2026-08-31 18:50:00
1
kiyoo0 :
Freya is never been situational, it’s highly picked and banned
2026-09-01 00:52:26
2
Nathanieleria :
bakit hindi S+ si freya kung auto ban sya sa pro scene
2026-08-31 13:45:55
2
Kean :
ling at A+🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
2026-08-31 10:25:22
0
Anesha Mae Gonzales :
pwede pala si bele sa exp try nga
2026-08-31 08:56:20
0
To see more videos from user @uomiph, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.