@diana_marua: Imagine working out for Years and you get FRUSTRATED coz you don’t get results!!! 😮‍💨 Through this journey, I had to learn and unlearn alot of things that have made my journey easier, stress free and safe to say… I can now see RESULTS! My blueprint to loosing body fat and build muscle is all in the video. My supplements are not a replacement for proper nutrition but rather a support to a well balanced diet. Talk to @rollin_total_fitness (IG) they’ll help you curate what supplements are good for you based on your needs ❤️

Diana_Marua
Diana_Marua
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Monday 31 August 2026 09:13:00 GMT
293862
33004
325
323

Music

Download

Comments

mo_nieca
monica naomi :
watu wengine na uongo😂
2026-08-31 11:21:42
523
miriammusau318
kings girl😘 :
can we brag about our Lord Jesus Christ
2026-09-01 05:52:25
130
abdulhafiz29
abdulhafizmaina :
tbh y'all don't all of that.... just go on a caloric deficit from you maintainace calories and be consistent in lifting weights.. EAT REAL FOODDDDDDDDDSS
2026-09-02 15:03:57
0
254katrina
Queen katrina :
You advertised Trio herbal tea i bought it 6500 nothing happened
2026-08-31 19:03:31
45
user517680469519
reea :
you look good Diana
2026-09-02 08:50:46
0
mso1gitau
msoo wa Gitau :
mimi siitaji hizo zote....nakondeshwa na mambo yangu 🚶
2026-09-01 10:00:56
97
123pury3
purie :
team natural piga like tukisonga
2026-09-01 06:56:02
14
onwanalydia
Lydia :
Kitu ya kwanza ni mtu awe na pesa🤣🤣🤣
2026-08-31 12:22:38
94
empress3751
📌 it's moh🦋❤️ :
Mimi bila ugali na omena siweziiiii
2026-08-31 12:13:33
107
hawaa.bei3bs
@herwerbeibs :
mhhh 😅😅😅aki influencers..... acha tu, anyway it's life
2026-09-01 17:40:24
1
malkia80
Malika Milali :
inakaa kuwa kazi mingi.. Wacha tu nipambane na hali venye iko
2026-08-31 11:28:29
90
pinachealsea
pina🦋 :
kitu ya kwanza kuwa na pesa
2026-08-31 11:28:48
58
user631452723332
Jennie :
na sisi tunakula Kila kitu na atuna weight
2026-08-31 19:10:42
35
elizabeth.kenyatta
Elizabeth Kenyatta :
How much
2026-09-02 08:33:58
0
user6085563084662
Njoguaramseysalim :
we Mimi lazima nirarue food mwili mpya tutapewa majuu 🤣😅😅
2026-08-31 17:10:34
22
user9492559695412
user@vincybrigid :
waaahhhh
2026-09-01 08:36:09
0
alvin20202
Alvin2020 :
body is coffee 🥰🥰
2026-08-31 11:53:24
21
gaceri2030
gaceri🥰 :
us long us hakuna place inauma wacha nikae ivo cz mm nayo siwezi kosa kukula🤣🤣🤣
2026-08-31 12:03:59
8
seleh081
seleh :
ghai yaani niko mrembo hivi kama hii mwili yangu ndio watu wanafanyia kazi hivi...mungu nipatie pesa sasa
2026-08-31 12:26:39
8
shayanmuthoni8
🌸shansy💖 :
unakaaa ❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥❤️‍🔥 much love to you auntie madoo😄 mpeee likes zake apa
2026-08-31 11:17:42
8
carolkageni97
C.A.R.O.L B.E.N :
who else noticed dee is Mallory look like
2026-08-31 16:59:56
13
limaxatieno
Maxyl notnice :
sasa wanadamu tushafikia mbolea mm hta pizza bado😭😂😂
2026-08-31 11:20:07
6
user79047183
Judie judy :
tunataka products za mkenya wa kawaida sasa
2026-09-02 13:14:58
1
kijana_279
@kigumo 001 :
Watu wengine na uwongo aki
2026-08-31 19:00:10
1
To see more videos from user @diana_marua, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About