@rehanapersonaltrainer: #urdu #desi #apnay #pakistan #india

Rehana Personal Trainer
Rehana Personal Trainer
Open In TikTok:
Region: GB
Monday 31 August 2026 10:34:40 GMT
341101
15010
262
2909

Music

Download

Comments

golalykhan12
Golaly Khan12 :
I cut off my carbs and sugar and started 10k steps in week I’m seeing significant changes in my body 🥰
2026-08-31 12:07:41
53
dillkiduniya2
Dill ki Baat♥️ :
mai sirf dieting kar rahi hun phir mera weight kun kam ho raha hai har week 1kg
2026-08-31 19:08:52
10
isla_khan
•ᶦ𝑠ₗ𝖆🇵🇰• :
lunch chor de nashta nai
2026-08-31 20:10:26
4
www.tiktok.comkitty26
Anna :
Ur Urdu’s great
2026-08-31 11:26:02
74
hayaa0015
حیاء :
wrong information madam just calories deficit +some exercises
2026-08-31 17:49:35
14
sheepy.carrer
Zara khan :
Watermelon in Urdu is , Terbooz.
2026-08-31 11:36:03
10
siddaysh7979
ayshasiddiqui877 :
Watermelon ko kharbuza kehta hain
2026-08-31 19:03:24
1
paramjitburchha85
paramjitburchha85 :
Thank you 🙏
2026-08-31 17:35:46
1
shahnazkarim8
Naz :
Thanks excellent
2026-08-31 13:08:40
1
bilalugradar
Bilal Ugradar :
Can men follow this plan to lose weight or is it only for women
2026-08-31 12:41:44
3
user927885233
Abdul Rehman :
aoa maam snacks mein bhuuny huye channy kha skty hain
2026-09-01 04:27:26
1
nadiasul28
Nadia :
Rehana is simply the best because she is realistic alhumdillah 🥰🥰
2026-08-31 17:42:57
2
hinag431
Zahra B :
this is the easiest method of loosing weight ever. I have followed your advice and has started loosing weight finally. It makes an absolute sense.
2026-08-31 11:58:13
10
mariams832
maria :
Thanks
2026-08-31 11:43:39
0
muskanmehak53
R AwanZaadi A :
Mai to jati e pedal hu 1 gnta lgta h csd ponchny mai or mujy pedal xhalty huy 8 sal ho gay m to ni hui smart m kuch xtra khaati b nhi
2026-08-31 15:53:00
6
chasing.sunrise0
Chasing sunrise :
Watermelon urdu m tarbuz hota hai
2026-08-31 12:02:18
5
mmano168
“MANO” :
Walk kis time Karyn ?
2026-08-31 13:26:23
0
romaisa368
Romaisa :
Sister constipation wale kia kare
2026-08-31 20:32:34
0
shahnazkarim8
Naz :
V true , 2 gith hight u love it
2026-08-31 13:07:12
5
14aug477
moon light🌙💡 :
hips fat k liye kia krn
2026-08-31 21:41:53
1
mabbas.23
mabbas :
break l k chal skty hain ya continue chalna h
2026-08-31 19:13:44
1
munirabbasi1981uae
Munir wazir Abbasi :
Dear Sister i m very thankful to you i start walking daily 1 hour and eating as u suggest Alhamdu lillah result is amazing. i asked one question. when i start exercise for belly fat or only walking is enough for loose fat? kindly reply and Jazak Allah keep it up .
2026-08-31 20:06:38
2
hinahumair12
HinaHumair😘 :
How many eggs we eat?? In day tym
2026-08-31 12:30:34
1
noooname2026
🦂🦋🖤ع🖤🦋🦂 :
hayee padal chlny main mout prti hai 🤐🙈🥺🥹😭
2026-08-31 18:38:09
2
ayatkhvn
ayatkhvn :
heart patients walk kar Sakta hai ???
2026-08-31 12:20:03
3
To see more videos from user @rehanapersonaltrainer, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About