Huhu why people keep on saying na "umiyak" or anything about sa pag iyak ni Xuanyi, like bro, it's literally a finals or like championship, y'all be saying "iyakin" or blah blah pero hindi nyo naman kayang mag solve🤣
2026-09-01 09:28:41
2163
Anthon John :
Tapos ito yung kalaban nila💀
2026-09-02 01:50:42
778
MABAITNAKOMC :
HAHAHAHAHA UMIYAK
2026-09-01 03:48:43
810
Account not found :
the way yiheng did an illegal move but it was proven wrong😂 xuanyi was abt to win but yiheng has more speed or its js luck😔
2026-09-01 02:18:20
180
wolly :
I can solve this in 3 seconds and 1 month.
2026-09-04 01:22:01
7
GREY//DKS [49%] :
what song?
2026-09-03 13:27:23
0
kai :
these people in comsec are so rude. he's just a kid, js know how much effort he put through his practice just to end up losing again.
2026-09-01 11:20:26
678
M. :
Feel bad for xuanyi
2026-09-01 04:36:08
279
The greatest Rama :
little kid vs big kid
2026-09-03 17:42:47
1
Gin_bilog💫 :
I'm not crying guys Relax
2026-09-01 22:16:34
104
⌕ ƙɛŋ☭ :
bro just asking what happened to that moment where he got distracted and got long time
2026-09-02 14:02:40
2
Dongdigidigidigiddong🥹✌️ :
Imagine mocking this kid and not knowing to fix a rubix cube themselves.
even though I don't even know them I feel so sad for xuanyi like everyone in this comment section is so dumb like they are making fun of him because he cry like sinong hindi iiyak dun it's finals and nag effort sya then natalo lang baka nga yung mga nagcocomment ng iyakin hindi maalam magsolve hayst
2026-09-03 05:30:31
8
𝓖𝓲𝓵𝓫𝓮𝓻𝓽ツ :
Umiyak Hahaha
2026-09-01 00:39:44
11
niel :
partida dinaya pa Yan ahh
2026-09-03 02:52:01
21
jisoo's hair strand :
Naaawa ako Kay Xuanyi at narinig ko sliding daw si yiheng Wang
2026-09-01 12:58:29
13
To see more videos from user @_alexispogi0, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.