@heypapideo: Not everything needs to be sweetened, explained, or saved. Sometimes, acceptance is the first step to letting go. This is the Black Coffee Rule #blackcoffeerule #selfgrowth #lettinggo #HealingJourney #PapiDeo

PAPI DEO
PAPI DEO
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 31 August 2026 13:38:11 GMT
94479
3598
57
634

Music

Download

Comments

madmax_crazy_world
MARLON J. PONCE :
WELL SAID 👌
2026-09-03 17:42:47
0
deym.reiiddd
Deym.Red :
Well, from another perspective, perhaps the existence of sugar or creamer reminds us that not everything has to be accepted exactly as it is. Sometimes, a little change can transform something ordinary into something more meaningful and enjoyable. Life is much the same. You don’t always have to settle for what is simply because it is what you were given. If you have the ability to make something better, why choose to remain with less? Improvement isn’t always dissatisfaction, it can also be a form of appreciation for what something could become.
2026-09-01 15:13:35
17
mzingerz
mzingerz :
ulit ulitin sa lahat, the imperfections are good, dwell and live with it 🥰
2026-09-01 02:50:16
22
donggskie
Alberto Macà 🐾 🍀 :
As a diabetic, cut na talaga ang sugar. Yung dating hindi masarap, pero ngayon naging masarap na s’ya para sa akin at na appreciate ko na😏
2026-09-01 04:19:26
2
mrr123.riv
mrr123 :
makes sense... 😊
2026-09-01 04:58:18
1
easyonme022
EZ :
no need sugar
2026-09-01 15:05:53
0
deguiajoey
Joey De Guia :
If it ain't broke, don't fix it..♥️
2026-09-01 21:22:31
1
ariamgefrey
Ariamgefrey :
Bakit ang lasa ng kape na mapait ginagawa nyong synonymous as being negative?
2026-09-01 04:25:47
1
katecarino29
Katherine Cariño :
Agree
2026-09-02 07:08:15
0
yhelghandatzkie8
🇦🇺 イへエル 🇵🇭 :
Okay po
2026-09-03 05:56:05
0
rltok
🌈RojoLuna🇵🇭🇨🇦 :
nilagyan ko ng french vanilla sumarap nmn. 😂
2026-09-02 03:28:31
0
jayag.bayag
Jayag :
Totally agreed.
2026-09-01 21:34:52
0
nololopeztv
Nolo Lopez :
Minsan kailangan lang natin ng REAL TALK kagaya ng video na to!!!
2026-09-02 05:51:14
0
conmancol29
@con :
Okay kahit masakit I’ll let go of it 🥺
2026-08-31 22:22:18
1
ivanna_maylawit
ivanna_maylawit :
It is what it is.
2026-09-01 18:01:03
0
minsi_tthar_
Sol Invictus :
hindi po masarap pag walang sugar
2026-09-02 11:13:06
0
ronniesalon.au
Ronnie salon :
Palaging trauma ang roots. Maganda g reminder to.. awareness .. guilty ako . Tama ka .!
2026-09-01 08:44:21
0
awesome_721
Benj 🌱 :
parang yung natutunan ko din sa buhay “what flows, flows, what’s gone is gone, what comes, comes” parang “it is what it is” ❣️
2026-09-01 14:38:17
1
mezezepe143
💫💥Find ways😊💯 :
2026-09-01 13:10:47
0
gelatin1503
G🍀 :
Well said
2026-09-01 11:47:31
0
arfarf164
Raymond P. :
sa urban deca ortigas kau kuya?
2026-09-01 13:56:33
0
_zkam20
Evara🍀🇵🇭 :
I used to like putting sugar in my coffee, now I'm starting to like not having it while drinking🤗🥰
2026-09-01 14:32:57
0
100meow002
Säbrínå :
Love Black coffee ☕️simple and bonggacious
2026-09-01 20:19:02
0
kimdy87
Kim Dy14💚❤️ :
hindi lang tungkol sa kape🤔☝️
2026-09-01 13:28:44
0
iam_18aj
IamAj :
indeed
2026-08-31 16:58:35
0
To see more videos from user @heypapideo, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About