@otpriunhattg: they definitely have something going on rn🤤🤤🤤 i love my parents sm im crine #namjoohyuk #rohyoonseo #namroh #theeastpalacekdrama #viral

ship j cug dc
ship j cug dc
Open In TikTok:
Region: VN
Monday 31 August 2026 17:10:55 GMT
625493
37846
160
942

Music

Download

Comments

taerieunnie
N I B R E S :
that's how they do a promotional 😁 but remember if they are dating they don't make it obvious, these two it's really obvious for promotion only it's really force, it's really different with Kim Tae Ri that they don't want to notice despite the romance genre
2026-09-01 16:19:17
72
boradun
user5075640998953 :
Marketing guys… there were some drama also actor and actress wears something similar like a couple in the promotion 😁no surprise
2026-08-31 20:21:17
685
idekwhatimdoing808
Yung wave :
she's way too good for him. she can 100% do better
2026-09-02 07:02:10
0
_humbled_sweets
Lucy-Lu :
He said they’re like siblings 🤣
2026-09-01 19:25:01
44
sisiv4_
❤️‍🔥 :
cinlok mulu perasaan ni laki 😭
2026-09-01 10:25:00
827
rinaimooet
Kim Taeyang :
mostly just to promote the drama.
2026-09-01 13:10:09
61
bit_185
🌸🔥 Bit-na :
Look at this....
2026-09-01 11:03:49
551
cynthia_2815
cynthia_2815 :
Ella le hizo señas para que se diera cuenta miren como se pasa la mano por la cara
2026-09-01 17:43:05
47
ney.na_
Ney :
bisikin gue buru ada apa diantara kalian😭😭
2026-09-01 04:50:32
318
kdramabynoona.id
kdramabynoona.id :
cinlok lagi gapapa kok, aku dukung🥰
2026-09-01 09:38:54
130
meo_w88
meow :
No
2026-09-01 06:57:36
37
shakey886
Rea :
enaknya kalau aktris/aktor korea kalau kode2 tu kentara kalau mereka couple real bukan couple cp drama tapi kalau aktor/aktris china susah bedain mana couoke atau bukan meski mereka kode2an saking byknya cp²an dramanya jadi gak bisa bedain mana cp mana yang beneran couplenya
2026-09-02 01:42:13
5
multibias3
hnfm7 :
namjoo keknya tipe cowo cool tpi butuh di memong, cocok bgt sama yoonseo yg lbih muda lebih manis tpi mature😍 ini kalo gak sama Yoonseo sama gua juga hayuk bgt
2026-09-02 07:10:46
1
faby_sousa02
Faby_sousa :
Águem comenta em português pra eu entender 🤡🤣
2026-09-01 19:40:03
8
bluesoraaaa
gee :
wkwkwk ohhh jadi langsung diubah saat itu jugaa 🤣🤣😭
2026-09-01 09:17:50
50
hiro___1123
❥hiro❥ :
なんで 指輪の場所変えた😁
2026-09-01 12:57:28
13
4dyyynrn
𝒪𝒸ℯ𝒶𝓃 𝒷𝓁𝓊ℯ ℯ𝓎ℯ𝓈 ⋆𓂅 :
gueee bahagia bgttt klo ada couple yg di ship2 in smpai ke rl *contohnya mereka berdua😭
2026-09-01 14:28:20
54
mid.rabbit
terracot :
biar apa kyk begitu Namjoo?? mau kita cie ciein kah? 😃😃😃
2026-09-01 07:58:46
167
rizqispry
korbanmalinghelm2kali :
muka paniknya keliatan bgt
2026-09-01 10:36:39
31
its.anamarissa
Ana's story :
Fine, I’ll pretend I didn’t notice. And oh… this is strictly for promotional purposes, of course..
2026-09-01 05:07:51
75
inestxr41
Inês Teixeira🕊️❤️🙌🏻 :
Caught in the act 😁😁😁
2026-09-02 00:23:30
5
bunnymahal
Mahal🐇 :
ayyyyyyyyynooooooo como alimentan mis lo curas con los romance que ya nosé cual elegir 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰me encantan los dos 🥰🥰
2026-09-01 17:42:31
11
sysiliaaaaa
sysill :
Hahahaha untung kita jelii 😭😭
2026-09-01 09:36:06
11
To see more videos from user @otpriunhattg, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About