Wow!! was the same squad with him and I must admit that he's a good man🥰story mingi na wasichana hana mummy🥰
2026-09-02 12:50:30
5
mercy :
Love your wife...ingekua MIL wangu angefanya Kila kitu nikose kuonekana heeee
2026-09-01 09:11:23
17
MASWAI 🔐 :
congratulations boys 👏🏾
2026-09-02 04:12:36
2
phylum :
hii Ndo familia sasa😅😅 wishing you the best fam
2026-09-01 07:01:45
13
KIBET, :
sure , i holded my son this way 2024 eld ,, I received congratulations by mothers wanauza magunia ya mahindi kando ya Nandi gardens ,, i felt so happy 🫂🫂
2026-09-01 11:12:31
4
kosh891 Kosh :
Miezi ni tisa,mpaka alipeana three months before proceeding to course
2026-08-31 18:50:28
10
eduu :
congratulations and welcome to the service
2026-09-01 15:14:36
1
mercy ⭐ saina❤️ :
congratulations
2026-09-02 12:52:40
1
kiplimo :
I think am the only one who was sidelined in the consideration of love
2026-08-31 21:33:23
16
silantoi :
wow congrats number
2026-09-01 19:48:15
2
mamake twins🥰🥰🥰 :
Nimwambie ukweli kuhuzu hawa watu ama nimwache tu🤗🙄
2026-09-01 17:46:04
4
Maish :
First of all, congratulations to Madam and finally to thy big boss,karibu kwa wananchi kiongos,bahati nzuri ulishaapa utatumikia nchi hii tukufu,all thy best kaka,karibu sana
2026-09-01 23:02:18
2
Floh💙 :
hii imenigusa
2026-09-02 09:09:21
2
Cheple🧿 :
congratulations fam ♥
2026-09-01 14:56:47
2
mynes🇱🇷🇱🇷 :
dj niekee Kwa kina ndoa by hasiraa kwanza
2026-08-31 19:56:47
13
abdijabarali375 :
congratulations🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-01 12:08:31
1
sharoo :
nilikuona mama ulikuwa next na mimi
2026-08-31 18:31:17
6
PKOSGEI🍁💎 :
huyu ni saimo ,not sure
2026-09-01 08:15:40
2
dozen😘🇦🇨🇫🇷 :
take care of your family the wife looks to be genuinely good
2026-09-01 12:01:49
2
🥰lucy🦋 :
congratulations det
2026-09-01 05:45:02
3
IANNO :
congratulations
2026-09-01 04:31:41
2
To see more videos from user @gifty_chemuu, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.