@keyacilaa: proud…

ice princess
ice princess
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Monday 31 August 2026 17:42:45 GMT
58836
5926
72
449

Music

Download

Comments

gheyaa20
ghe :
asing sebelum praspa ternyata senyesek itu ya, walaupun my kisah after praspa tapi, keep strong gurl 🥰
2026-09-01 03:35:50
414
mysticbiy
b :
i hate this situation asing after praspa🥹
2026-09-01 04:14:47
117
mooncoveeyy
salmonbelly :
i feel you kak🥹❤️‍🩹
2026-09-01 11:48:41
0
user100000_024
0 :
@b:i hate this situation asing after praspa🥹
2026-09-01 08:55:20
0
wheresmypeace
asyah :
apa ini kak, kok kaya my kisah?? asing sebelum praspa pdhl katanya mau ajak aku, tp malah ngajak yang lain...
2026-09-01 01:57:21
168
sofii4thefirst
§ :
i hate this situation
2026-09-01 03:59:00
0
user474829292934
. :
gangerti mksdnya
2026-09-01 09:00:26
11
usernameee42.2
. :
kak? aku baru nyebur loh, udh jdi takut 😭
2026-09-01 05:38:36
22
abbeyyroads
cao :
kak sedih bgt..
2026-09-01 02:06:57
3
user1905420387628
user19054229033180 :
huhu bnr bgt.. gamau ngerasain lg life after praspa yg tbtb keganti sm cewe lain😞
2026-09-01 11:35:28
7
ghinakhairunnisa01
khaii🦋 :
jujur nyesek asing sebelum praspa bahkan belum sempet dtng ke pesta kor dia.. 🥺
2026-09-01 17:08:57
1
n4iiiiii0
user0404202418 :
2026-09-01 15:01:16
1
louseinn
greece :
masalah nasional ya ternyata..
2026-09-01 10:44:33
2
eanjelikaa_
njelikaasrah :
2026-09-01 11:00:52
1
cheriaubree
kaila :
hah
2026-09-01 16:50:40
0
ppapaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
pipit :
sorry kak tp lebih salfok sm event PKTJ hehe. rumahku deket sm PKTJ dan cagur PKTJ 2x😭💔
2026-09-01 02:16:07
1
fidumpshere
509 :
kisah yg mungkin anda kenal😇
2026-09-01 03:17:41
3
noherpipupi11
p :
gk enak babget asing sebelum praspa dan komunikasi lagi setelah praspa trus ngilang lagi sampai skrg 🥺🥺 mau buat gini tapi sakit
2026-09-01 14:27:47
0
karoundyou
𝒮 :
sama with my kisah kak.. semangat yaa♥️😕
2026-09-01 03:44:28
1
user100205042002
user100205042002 :
FASEE APAAN INI ET DAAH TIKTOK
2026-09-01 11:37:03
0
wh4tedvck
🧞‍♀️ :
persis😆💔
2026-09-01 10:36:16
0
mr.tobeheard
pink :
Semangattt yaa!!
2026-09-01 13:48:11
1
noname120408
deena :
KAK, i feel u🥺💕
2026-09-01 12:29:31
0
loevjuju
asoy :
2026-09-01 11:38:20
0
sleepybutsurvive_
tewkesburry :
mau bikin tpi chatnya udah ak hapus semua😔
2026-09-01 13:36:46
0
To see more videos from user @keyacilaa, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Little back story about me…  2.5 years ago, I was depressed, burnout, lost and completely exhausted form the life I was living.   I was a full time mom.  I was a full time educator.  I was a part time health care worker.  And a full time partner.  I was weeding so many hats. I was being pulled into all directions & truly there was NOT enough time in my day to do it all.  I had no other choice but to work TWO jobs living here in Canada 🇨🇦 (thank you dougy boy)  And I spent majority of my days, working to support my family and yet we were still broke ALL the time.  My girls were growing up without their parents because we were working to support our family & it just felt like this was the life we’d live FOREVER. but I was not okay with that 🙅‍♀️ So I did something delulu and believed that I could make money online AS A CANADIAN. CRAZY RIGHT?!?  But if you are sick and tired of your situation bad enough you’d be willing to do anything — at least I am. 99% of you will scroll past this.  But what I told you that 2.5 years ago, I took a chance on me and my family to learn a new skill- not college or university but all online through the phone you are holding right now.  I learned actually 20+ new skills and I do 5 of them from my phone every week & they make me more than BOTH my jobs ever paid me. 🤯 I decided to start showing up on social media, and treat it like a job.. not a hobby. I worked 1-2 hours a day on my phone after my kids went to bed and it turned onto $500 extra a week for my family..  Then $1000 extra a week.  Then $2000 extra a week.  Then it replaced my full time salary in a month.. and we had breathing room finally. 😍 If you are looking to get out of your comfort zone & start taking social media seriously to make an income for your situation and family. I’d love to show you how I’ve done it & built a 7 figure online business because of it.  YES, as a Canadian 🇨🇦 Comment “ME” for the exact details on what I did to just start and stop overthinking it. 👇🏻 #howtomakemoneyonline #canadianmom #bestsidehustles #sidehustleideas #onlineincome
Little back story about me… 2.5 years ago, I was depressed, burnout, lost and completely exhausted form the life I was living. I was a full time mom. I was a full time educator. I was a part time health care worker. And a full time partner. I was weeding so many hats. I was being pulled into all directions & truly there was NOT enough time in my day to do it all. I had no other choice but to work TWO jobs living here in Canada 🇨🇦 (thank you dougy boy) And I spent majority of my days, working to support my family and yet we were still broke ALL the time. My girls were growing up without their parents because we were working to support our family & it just felt like this was the life we’d live FOREVER. but I was not okay with that 🙅‍♀️ So I did something delulu and believed that I could make money online AS A CANADIAN. CRAZY RIGHT?!? But if you are sick and tired of your situation bad enough you’d be willing to do anything — at least I am. 99% of you will scroll past this. But what I told you that 2.5 years ago, I took a chance on me and my family to learn a new skill- not college or university but all online through the phone you are holding right now. I learned actually 20+ new skills and I do 5 of them from my phone every week & they make me more than BOTH my jobs ever paid me. 🤯 I decided to start showing up on social media, and treat it like a job.. not a hobby. I worked 1-2 hours a day on my phone after my kids went to bed and it turned onto $500 extra a week for my family.. Then $1000 extra a week. Then $2000 extra a week. Then it replaced my full time salary in a month.. and we had breathing room finally. 😍 If you are looking to get out of your comfort zone & start taking social media seriously to make an income for your situation and family. I’d love to show you how I’ve done it & built a 7 figure online business because of it. YES, as a Canadian 🇨🇦 Comment “ME” for the exact details on what I did to just start and stop overthinking it. 👇🏻 #howtomakemoneyonline #canadianmom #bestsidehustles #sidehustleideas #onlineincome

About