@fridalovely5: Oh my dear Fav animator | ft: me and Zeo(the old animator | tagz: #lore #angst #quitted #favorite | since this is my video to explain why am l good at animating on ibis paint cuz. l watched this girls video until l recite those movements and their body lined up perfectly and sync. but l don't liked doing sync some movements but until l noticed she didn't uploading videos for years and months.. at the same time she quitted so l celebrated her to make at 100K+ for her..

Fr1d8l0v3ly0ff1c1al :0 🌷🌸✨
Fr1d8l0v3ly0ff1c1al :0 🌷🌸✨
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 31 August 2026 22:42:32 GMT
21976
2465
115
115

Music

Download

Comments

homiakijimeoki
°×𝐌𝐞𝐨𝐤𝐢×° :
I'm a loser
2026-09-01 15:42:52
6
ilovezeosm
Yeo⚡ :
I KNOW ZEO she was my favorite in yt!! her name is now Zaki ![you can see my user is about her! she's my favorite!]
2026-09-01 12:27:33
2
aaleyah.lenh
𝓞𝓵𝓲𝓿𝓲𝓪 :
gurl it's better than aligning motion😭
2026-09-01 07:51:19
70
sephirah
No1vl14 :
WHATTT YOUR SO GOOD AT ANIMATINGGG
2026-09-01 13:31:16
2
ratu_eak
ITSSREEK :
cool Animation!!
2026-08-31 23:39:55
15
hoavankhanh560
HVK🦈 :
mỗi tao người việt hả
2026-09-02 01:12:01
3
itzmepolll
Hoàng (pol) :
what does x ing the frame do
2026-09-01 14:37:39
1
pierrotwife4everandever
⊱┊ʚ pierrot♡aniqa♡ harlequinɞ⏔ :
PEAKK
2026-09-01 04:47:42
3
nai_uwu8
NAI&LALA&NAILA&VENDY_[10K] :
omggggg peakkkkkkk 🩷🩷🩷🩷
2026-09-01 03:59:54
3
elliot_pizza_fans67
~🍕elliot 🍕~ :
PEAK AMATTT
2026-09-01 08:37:09
1
narika_chan22
𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐥_𝐍𝐚𝐫𝐢𝐤𝐚_𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐧 :
pake premium?
2026-09-01 14:16:55
2
makeroni_023
🎉💙💦 Blue berry 💦💙🎊 :
good animation✨✨🔥
2026-09-01 07:37:30
1
jasmine.qalesya8
✿𝐦𝐢𝐦𝐢𝐧✿☺︎ :
di cas dulu kak batre nya 2 persen 😭
2026-09-01 08:26:32
2
pastelpowderrr
rika aprilia ✧˖°.✈︎ :
aku baru tau kl ada orang yang bikin konten karakter itu pake Ibis paint jadi nggak pake alight motion gituu mantep sih
2026-09-01 14:12:23
1
jc_mondoy5
burger stealer :
teach me
2026-09-01 09:16:42
4
jun_conan_7b
dea_yaa🫵 :
aku kira pakai alight motion 🗿
2026-09-01 12:47:19
1
eyza1225
💫xxy_millow💫 :
kak gimana sih cara bikin ygg pangkah x di layer kayakk gituu???
2026-09-01 07:16:10
2
To see more videos from user @fridalovely5, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About