@letmebehappyplease: lagu apasi ini guys #ancamannonmiliter

valen
valen
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 01 September 2026 01:44:06 GMT
151902
27527
205
712

Music

Download

Comments

letmebehappyplease
valen :
seeing most of the comment made me cry guys, maybe its time for my turn to talk about my first love. I had a friend since kindergarten that share the same name with me, she was the first reason why i like girls. And she was the kindest to me, i remember getting bullied back then alot but she still stay by my side and we both go to the same school dari TK sampe SD. My mom genuinely loved her, even my mom was really supportive if she is my bestfriend. When covid lockdown started, my friend was only her, she always play with me and i feel the happiest to be by her side. I never expected us to be more than friends because i do used to have internalized homophobia at that time and i was still in denial with myself. But sometimes, i still cling to the time where we used to always hug each other :' Though we're not a lover, i do love her more than just by words. And i dont think words can ever explain how much i love her, maybe her flaws is what makes her perfect. I still cry to this day because we're no longer friends, and it hurts alot because one day i wish if im ready enough i could be her lover LOLL. i miss my dorothea alot and it hurts to say that word. I think i'll always yearn for her, not in romantic ways, but in the way i wish i could change time back and be more mature and tell her about how i used to feel about her, but even if i did tell her about how i used to feel towards her, ik she'll cut me off bcs she's not into girls WKWK
2026-09-01 13:59:37
12
cannibalijsm
jlo :
gw yg pernah ditinggal nikah bneran bilek
2026-09-01 04:24:20
1656
karyathemonster
Karya suka seblak :
wajar sih gw dibilang ancaman non milier, orang gw pansexual😭😭
2026-09-01 02:35:15
3239
elias_montero2
Swirlysweetheart._ :
Ini gue kalo kita bakal asing dalam 5 tahun lagi karena dia sekolah di sma yang ada di pusat kota gue, and we’ll meet again in “reuni spensa angkatan 2026/2029”, she probably know me as her “Girlfriend” and I know her as someone that I will die for. She’ll bring her husband, and probably her kids, but I’m still waiting with my heart for her. She’ll talk to me like an old friend, I listened to her as a 13 y.o girl that YEARN for a junior high school popular masc girl who knows everyone in my school and have an athletic body, play volleyball, and have a bunch of friends. Even though we meet when we turn 30, I suddenly go back to my 13 y.o soul and fall in love with her again and again. If people read this maybe they’ll think “oh she loves her because of her style, face, body or popularity” NO, I love her the way she is. She act like an absolute kid, she did something stupid that make me tired or mad, she make a silly joke to me after I told her that I’m draining. I love her, I love her just the way she is. she’s not looking good sometimes, especially after she played with the boys, but she is still my first love in junior high school, she’s still someone that I yearn for.
2026-09-01 09:55:25
150
mugiyori
Nas ★“ :
just let me live in peace bruh (i cant take it anymore)
2026-09-01 11:24:06
3
axellinekei
axel :
WHY U KEEP SHOWING UP IN MY FYP😭
2026-09-01 07:21:52
0
littleswifftie08
ʚїɞ :
maaf oot kak, km sekilas mirip George russel😭
2026-09-01 10:41:40
195
seraphizaa
Sera :
paginyaa : "jaga diri baik-baik yaa, aku pergi duluu" malam dapatt kabar diaa kecelakaan masuk ke kolong truk dan meninggal di tempatt
2026-09-01 08:14:34
1170
ubibiiru
b :
lagu nyawit
2026-09-01 06:55:18
219
ndrazzzcke
andr :
"jaga diri baik baik yaa, aku ga lama pergi nya" and wtf, dia udh punya suami, dan bahkan udh punya anak😂😂
2026-09-01 07:07:12
484
aboutkintaokta
whoM? :
my dear ka mela, selamat atas kelulusan mu di jenjang pendidikan s1 dan sekaligus selamat atas pernikahan mu aku masih yang dulu kembali jika rindu kak im always waiting for you... ilysm
2026-09-01 08:43:39
309
callseraiwilllook
hyungsera :
my gf is arabian women, sedangkan gue di rl-nya di kenal sebagai sutajah dan anak dari pemuka agama yang cukup di kenal di kota asal gue.. kita sama2 hidup di lingkungan agamis yang ketat dan pastinya perjodohan seling berseliweran di keseharian kami. semoga happy ending ya? req lagu : girls -girl in the red-
2026-09-01 10:20:36
117
clintonbinedith
clintonbinedith :
dia nikah gua nyanyiin ini ,awas aja
2026-09-01 05:01:29
454
lyanakembaranyujin
lyanakembaranyujin :
I’M SCARED TO OPEN THE COMMENT SECTION, NYESEK SEMUA WOII
2026-09-01 11:07:06
29
choom_yyy
𝒄𝒂𝒔🫯 :
lagu ini lagi
2026-09-01 03:37:44
131
somethiwng
user28026352729 :
this song hits me every time
2026-09-01 07:50:39
1
ellefumihiro
Hiro :
gua merasa sangat amat bisa bergaul sm ni org karna relate bgt wok, tpi tiap gua mau nyapa di sekolah tkut di bilang sok asik jir
2026-09-01 07:14:21
43
el.ell.l
erl. :
gw yg genderfluid
2026-09-01 07:46:53
21
ppioni_
bungaa :
PAAGI NTIKK
2026-09-01 02:33:32
33
vinnnz.o
vinn ᖭི༏ᖫྀ :
how dare you
2026-09-01 02:57:24
19
puttriily
𝓟 :
lu sma apa ospek kuliah dah, seragamnya item putih gw merasa asing 😭
2026-09-01 10:52:33
5
To see more videos from user @letmebehappyplease, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About