@eusingk: back to yearning phase

Eunice Kylie
Eunice Kylie
Open In TikTok:
Region: SA
Tuesday 01 September 2026 08:10:00 GMT
585118
162463
471
12834

Music

Download

Comments

nevermind67675
🫥 :
Ako na magrerepost sa mga hindi kayang irepost jan 🫶
2026-09-01 09:47:54
2057
mk4rt._
Ryu 龍 :
She stated that she has avoidant issues months before our first anniversary.. but how could I trust her when she's the most precious, kind, gentlest, sweetest darling I met before we became together? She was never an avoidant, she always excuses that she's busy but not 24/7. She has time, yet even one simple update she could not give. I ended up breaking up with her because I know, even if I dismiss it a thousand times, that she's already losing feelings. I wanted her to stay, I wanted to fix everything but I made the hardest decision in our relationship—breaking up with her.. letting her go.
2026-09-03 15:59:36
3
zhnggy
ztark :
Kayanin natin, ha. ‘Wag mag reach out if it’s for the better.
2026-09-02 14:42:09
181
ronaleneabella5
it'smeronaa :
I wanted to regret walking away because I thought I was doing it for our own good, for the sake of our future. kala ko hihintayin nyako e just like what he had promised pero wala olats eh
2026-09-04 06:29:05
0
leyluna_iu
￴ :
and then he came back
2026-09-03 23:33:04
0
prtty_fayee97
prtty_fayee :
Why did I stay away from him? Because he chose his ex over me, so I left so that their love story could continue. I was the one who let him go even though I didn't want to stay away from him.
2026-09-01 12:12:41
90
mcdolibii_
kliyo :
that night is crazy asf i fell asleep crying
2026-09-04 04:07:57
0
brocoxoxoles
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
mamatay na tayong lahat
2026-09-01 23:09:36
299
hnotfound5
jhuzzz :
she wants us to grow personally, need namin ng separation if kailangan namin mag grow personally. sinabi rin niya na magmeet kami halfway ng process para maging maayos kami, gets ko naman kasi may mga bagay talaga na matututunan kapag ikaw lang mag isa, pero tbh, i want to grow personally habang nasa tabi ko siya, not to be dependant or ano man. sabi niya aantayin niya ako bumalik at love parin niya ako kahit anong mangyari, pero ngayong sinusubukan kong idistance sarili ko, hindi niya sure kung mahal pa ba niya ako. if i stay, I'll get hurt kasi confused sha sa nararamdaman niya, if i leave, i lose her. if i wait, I'll lose myself. hindi ko alam gagawin ko, mahal ko siya at ayaw ko siyang iwan despite sa kung ano man ang nararamdaman niya, nakaya ko magstay sa mga ups and downs niya eh
2026-09-02 01:13:52
36
fcktthat
rozanov_ :
maybe we were the right people at the wrong time. i didn't leave because i regretted us, i left because i wanted you to choose your dreams, your future, and the life you’ve always wanted—even if that meant choosing a life without me. i’ll never regret letting you go, dawg. you have a life and a passion to live for. see you around, my nerdy-genius man! 🩺
2026-09-01 12:20:04
9
maybe_inanotherlife0914
𝔐𝔞𝔳𝔶|𝓜𝓪𝓿𝔂|𝙼𝚊𝚟𝚢 :
di ko pa kaya irepost to
2026-09-01 08:40:40
79
delishaicousa02
Eli :
And I really did cry about how I had to choose the fact I had to back away just to give the space you needed. But I’m finding myself, being more secured by myself and learning how to accept the fact that I can lose you.
2026-09-01 09:55:42
8
jvrzsh1n_
🪽 :
repost ko na guyss
2026-09-01 09:45:41
7
mariaaa_angelaa
angelaaa :
masakit yun bro:<<< hindi ko naman gusto na mag stop tayo, pero yun yung dapat, we priority our mind not our hearts, but imysm☹️
2026-09-01 16:33:52
17
kairoro9
kairo :
dahil matapang ako isesend ko sakanya to kahit I decided to distance my self
2026-09-01 09:07:17
11
yencie11
Yensski :
Red flag kase ih, so the best solution is just to distance my self
2026-09-01 09:07:19
5
shantastic.baby
☘︎ clover ☘︎ :
sobrang mahal na mahal ko yun boi pero para kong pinatay sarili ko pag lalapit ulit ako sa kanya hahsahshahahah
2026-09-03 20:11:34
3
jay30_0
Briii :
earlyyyyyyyyy,,, btw cute mopo😉🫶
2026-09-01 08:27:07
2
To see more videos from user @eusingk, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About