@firsttkp4: merry christmas? ✌🏼 ***happened#winnysatang #fyp #winnythanawin #satangks #xyzbca

Firsttkp
Firsttkp
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 01 September 2026 06:03:16 GMT
42079
15346
142
958

Music

Download

Comments

khiki.dgaf
_c4psik7m :
i miss them so much. to the point that I still don’t know how to sink it in na wala na talaga sila— that I won’t see samruay with his parents. seeing satang happily with tytan makes my heart ache. in a selfish way, if there's a possibility that they're having a new partner hoping that i’m already okay— that i’m genuinely happy for their decision but for now. . . it hurts me in a way that i can’t explain. my winny:((
2026-09-02 16:46:06
3
zxna024
z 🍋🐟 :
honestly i never knew this brokeup couple would shatter me this hard. they are so underrated couple yet their breakup makes me cry so hard. cause they are natural and a good friends to each other. the way introvert winny can be that open to satang in their era is so special that it hurts me so bad :,(
2026-09-03 16:03:01
3
ana_x214
yoon :
"merry christmas, I miss you" kay winny "merry christmas, please don't call" kay satang
2026-09-02 15:21:22
3
dinasourewrws
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
i hope they will pull the taynew card but idk i don't want to umasa na babalik pa sila but let's wait maybe? maybe they'll come back not as an partners but as a actor who will still interact with each other... Maybe tytan and satang will be partnered in the future but we don't know yet. and maybe winny will find someone like satang but we really don't know yet. BTW MISS KO NA KAYO PARENTS KO PLSS
2026-09-03 23:57:19
1
fxnikaa
A. :
hahahahha kung si tytan lang naman ipapalit niyo kay winny, wag na. kahit di na magkabalikan winnysatang, wag lang sila magkaroon ng partners. sound toxic right? ansakit lang kasi. they ended their contract on a random Tuesday without any explanations and signs coming from them.
2026-09-01 21:31:05
77
misterianz
️trexie :
hindi ko tanggap na wala na sila pero hindi mag papakatoxic too the point na magagaya sa ohmleng ang next parings nila
2026-09-02 10:43:55
80
nouri.geschwister
Vanessa♡ :
I love winnysatang, I was in another city with my class and when I woke up the breakup announcement was the first thing I saw I had to hold my tears back so bad
2026-09-02 21:42:33
5
bininyanamjoon_
rpwp_rm˙❥˙๑✿ ✿ :
bisa-bisanya gw suka mereka pas udah karam 😭😭😭
2026-09-02 13:13:39
28
cat4meng
hade:𝘵𝘩𝘪𝘳𝘥 𝘧𝘰𝘳 𝘸𝘢𝘯 :
bermonths na pala, kaya pala
2026-09-02 12:35:41
13
vyant._
🦥 :
atur aja atur biar aku yang ngurus samruay
2026-09-02 04:21:40
55
xeellez0
jhaCOOL :
tama na please, ang sakit sakit na
2026-09-01 20:05:11
15
itz.me.smnth
smnth🎀 :
will forever be haunted by the question "What Went Wrong" cause they're the healthiest, unproblematic, they balance each other so why?? why they end up. this way? WHY OUR WINNYSATANG?
2026-09-03 02:36:52
35
thadeuzz
thadie :
I MISS THEM SO MUCHH, I LOVE YOUU RUAYYY 🙁🙁
2026-09-02 00:32:58
20
yarmose
waranan 🌙 :
ang sakit sakit na ha
2026-09-01 12:22:45
5
To see more videos from user @firsttkp4, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About