@frolineastrid: thank you to the kind ate who cleaned my bag! ✨ #coach #coachbag

astrid
astrid
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 01 September 2026 07:20:39 GMT
28907
997
34
147

Music

Download

Comments

justlikemagic28
msdivinefeminine :
wow that's so nice! Sa MOA they always ask for receipts
2026-09-01 20:10:27
0
theannexious
Anne :
Do you need to bring anything aside from the bag?
2026-09-01 21:41:06
0
emilys.mmorpg
emilys.mmorpg :
sorry what do u mean po with leather conditioning?
2026-09-01 21:36:32
0
medyobadb1tch
tati :
mine was bought from canada. can i bring it there?🥰
2026-09-01 18:33:26
0
hihimeow33
Mimi :
Do they offer this din ba with small leather goods like wallet? 😭
2026-09-01 19:07:51
0
jessiecagayle
GAYLE ★ :
do they also accept coach outlet bags?
2026-09-02 02:12:15
0
linuminous
ellane :
do you happen to know if other brands, like Michael Kors, offer this type of service too? 😭🤞🏻
2026-09-01 16:32:43
0
lauren.gbrll
lauren 🧸ྀི :
Free ra without any purchase ate?? Omgg
2026-09-01 08:09:44
6
leighsanalgaib
𝐿 ★ :
do they do this with denim quilt? 🥲 i need my tabby denim quilt cleaned so bad
2026-09-01 19:29:26
1
chachinkychuwi
🌙🧀 :
Kaso fake yung akin 😭
2026-09-02 03:28:23
0
anj.fits
Anj | Photographer | Lifestyle :
Until when? Do i need to show the receipts?
2026-09-01 13:35:22
0
lykaxleo
LRCSe :
Hello po, noob question, saam po itomh rustan’s ayapa?🥺
2026-09-01 20:02:48
0
michoysalas
Michikō :
Aaaahhhh good to knowwww 😩
2026-09-01 18:09:27
0
its_me_shoppaholic
💗 :
Hi. Pwede kaha if canvas material ang cosch bag? :))
2026-09-02 01:49:46
0
gregdelmundo
greggy :
yiiieeee
2026-09-01 19:12:42
0
marial1bra
Maria 🫶 :
pwde po kahit sa japan nabili yung bag?
2026-09-01 22:44:44
0
lauren.gbrll
lauren 🧸ྀི :
also we have the same bag! 😍 and mine needs cleaning 😭
2026-09-01 08:10:02
2
sizzcooph
Sizzcoo 🌻 :
need ug receipts?
2026-09-01 12:07:45
0
yannamiiii
Yanna :
@chedel
2026-09-02 00:50:27
1
To see more videos from user @frolineastrid, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About