@malcomfans.8: #kenyantiktok🇰🇪 #fypppppppppppppp #fy

MALCOM FANS
MALCOM FANS
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Tuesday 01 September 2026 08:52:46 GMT
317273
43290
531
639

Music

Download

Comments

wincerwilliams
Wincer Williams :
Mosiria is better than Obina a million times
2026-09-01 10:26:25
1914
user3155166291906
Angel🇰🇪🇺🇲 :
two kingdoms fighting,,the kingdom of light and darkness ss tunaiona ni physical when it's very spiritual
2026-09-03 05:55:03
5
calebspeaks_hopeonrepeat
Caleb Bundi :
low-key this is not Abel's thing😂...skia vile anarespond tuh🙆🤣
2026-09-01 12:17:27
808
shar_v3ll
😇😍🥵shar_v3ll🥵🥰 :
Abel pia ameenda Obinna Show! 😂😂 sijasema kitu mimi😂
2026-09-02 08:31:31
150
jaravima
HEY! :
Mosiria is just envious of Obinna. Jealousy is killing him. Obinna is too clever for him.
2026-09-01 13:49:31
571
themajesty29
Kaipei :
Abel is smart
2026-09-01 16:04:13
249
user433494150
Joseph njunji :
ukweli unauma mosiria is always on point
2026-09-02 06:28:21
416
zaho_christel
Zaho_Christel :
Mosiria anafanya kazi poa sana kwa society
2026-09-01 22:43:58
70
atienoowino
Atieno✨💫 :
Abel is acting cool. He doesn’t want issues with people. It is not his fight 😅😅smart guy this one 😅😅😅😅
2026-09-01 20:34:21
156
becah4470
Becky🥰 :
Obinna we are serious don't make it a joke🫴🫴🫴
2026-09-03 14:23:24
0
kaizer.kelly
kaizer kelly :
abel apendi beef na watu 🤣
2026-09-01 18:04:39
187
jose061964
jose :
mosiria is better wachana na wivu
2026-09-02 12:13:46
10
user3112794682098
Kelly Agnes :
mosiria anapenda kujitrendisha na vitu hazimuhusu
2026-09-01 17:48:13
116
slimsoh16
️ :
Abel is a wise man😅😅😅 no comment just listening and be like eeeeh, waaah,,ni mbaya na kuforce laughter 😂
2026-09-03 06:32:28
2
joshuamunialo69
Joshua Munialo :
Abel ni sharp sana🤣🤣
2026-09-01 21:17:31
48
ahm3d.conki
ahm3d conki :
mm ni team ni uchungu sanaa😳😂
2026-09-02 07:47:21
7
laveen_27
Laviey🌹💟 :
abel never saw that coming😂😂😂
2026-09-01 15:55:35
108
levismaina245
levismaina245 :
yeah mosiria is right pia mm Huwa sikuamini ww heri yy anatoa watu kwa streets
2026-09-02 10:42:01
5
xhiqxbaiby
♥️ :
handsome man anasema "eeh" haraka haraka umalize hiyo story😂😂
2026-09-02 06:35:51
56
manumj64
M J....✴️ :
obina can't come close to mosiria even half😂they know that 😂
2026-09-02 12:01:26
36
stillkingke
@Stillkingke :
musiria is better than obina in real sense 😁
2026-09-01 21:32:18
19
To see more videos from user @malcomfans.8, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About