Kak any guide for perfume with ginger notes? I tried re-charge blackpepper edt molton brown and got intrigued by the ginger note & would love to explore more similar scents, but have no idea where to start🥺
2026-09-01 11:06:35
0
naiseu_u :
A place we call home is forever my fav, i chosed it as my signature scent🥰
2026-09-01 11:50:23
1
Snwp :
Herborist Edt - Relaxing frangipani jg enak ka
2026-09-01 10:50:09
2
Felix :
Cassili nya mana kak?
2026-09-01 12:25:24
1
sakhyant :
My biggest lost adalah ini scent floral favorite ku tapi skin chemistry gua kena ini bunga jadi anyir kuning telor sedih bgt 😭
2026-09-01 09:24:55
1
Dimskuy :
Kak Sarah... Rekomendasi parfume yang wanginya kayak ceremony dong ,tapi yang spl nya bagus.. soalnya ceremony itu spl nya kurang, tapi enak banget 😭
2026-09-01 10:59:11
0
ktg.s0000 :
Kak, yg paling mirip unke naru yg mana?
2026-09-01 12:03:48
0
aaras :
😍😍😍
2026-09-01 09:45:09
0
inggrid🫰🏻 🫶🏻 :
@화장은지💄✨🪞📓🌸
2026-09-01 10:58:24
0
To see more videos from user @eaudesarah, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.