@iam_renson: #kenyantiktok #Ruto #kalenjintiktokers #AbelMutua #kenyantiktok🇰🇪🇰🇪🇰🇪🇰🇪

iam_renson
iam_renson
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Tuesday 01 September 2026 09:57:46 GMT
121665
9947
536
342

Music

Download

Comments

antonythuo815
Tonnie777 :
misinformation ni mbaya io ilkuwa project ya uhuru....plus ilkuwa ikuwe dual carriage lane tatu kutoka rironi to mau summit but then the same project ruto anaifanya dual carriage lane mbili from rironi to vasha n then lane tatu from vasha to mau summit but at a higher budget heri tukae bila ata
2026-09-01 20:17:09
5
g_chunge
G-Chunge™ :
the reasoning is poor ...damn guys
2026-09-01 20:29:21
16
minalma43
Dayo Dee :
MUST GO is unstoppable 🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-01 19:02:44
6
kiplangatleitich
KLB :
Ndomaana me nasemanga Uhuru kenyata should be arrested,
2026-09-01 17:57:08
9
christinemaureen0
Christine Maureen :
Mimi akijenga SGR ya kufika Malaba, am sorry guys I will vote 2tam
2026-09-01 17:52:42
208
user9469154349390
user9469154349390 :
I told you hiyo wantam itakwisha
2026-09-01 11:51:31
25
tracestuttgart
Trace Stuttgart :
Napenda vile wakenya wame chanuka,yes,we are now heading towards the right direction
2026-09-01 12:27:52
198
gusiibabu
babuh🇰🇪 :
Hawa utapata wamelipwa
2026-09-01 11:59:34
29
jamdosdips
DIPS JAM DEE :
TUTAM TUTAM AND WE DON'T REGRET
2026-09-01 20:19:13
5
memusi84
𝐌𝙰𝙽𝚄👑 :
the president is doing irrelevant things
2026-09-01 17:56:51
16
johnmu.be
john mumbe :
moi for 24 years mbona hakujenga Nairobi nakuru highway msituletee
2026-09-01 18:23:57
80
sir.john2428
Sir.John :
Rironi mau summit the contract was signed by Uhuru and france company but Ruto canceled it to sign a more expensive contract with China.
2026-09-01 19:00:09
6
nyax576
The Bull :
hapo umegonga ndipo Mr.Obina n Abel
2026-09-01 10:31:20
64
davida.transfers
Davida transfers :
Shida ni bei , naskia anafanya projects na bei ya juu sana!!!!
2026-09-01 19:08:45
12
phone_empire_kenya
Phone_Empire_Kenya :
Uhuru was going to build it don't forget it was him who initiated that
2026-09-01 11:48:04
5
mwangis666
MWANGI'S :
atukatai ruto anafanya maendeleo shida ni kufanya kwa bei ghali😂😂😂
2026-09-01 20:05:21
9
ojiambocity
MURENGA :
asubui na mapema ruto two term
2026-09-01 12:40:46
68
barasmfk73a
barasa nick @586 :
Ruto afanye kazi asifanye 2027 Nani atampatia kura, hakuna lazima tu aende nyumbani
2026-09-01 13:05:20
9
000sheriff
¥®ung $#eriff :
c jui mbona hamuelewi point ya obina 😂😂😂 Ruto kama anajenga ruroni mausamit road ni a good thing but mbona isijengwe from Mombasa to malaba inaanzia limuru 😂😂😂
2026-09-01 12:33:27
36
doa95arsenal
Get In Behind Football TV :
Mt Kenya contributes more than 40% of Kenya's GDP and you think the region does not need good roads??
2026-09-01 19:46:36
12
architect_scouser
arch keith +254 :
Hard questions that people dont want to be asked
2026-09-01 11:27:24
18
vijaytrivedy
vijaytrivedy :
At what cost?? also get ready for multiple tolls
2026-09-01 18:03:21
5
mike.hitech.254
mike Hi-tech 254 :
apa pia obinna amefikiria kama watu kumi tutam is unstoppable🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-01 12:02:03
7
seniorofficial8
seniorofficial8 :
wantam bado
2026-09-01 10:51:45
6
netiarfrica
shim :
moi tried to build infrastructure but they were still frustrating his administration,.Moi built schools bana
2026-09-01 13:39:09
6
To see more videos from user @iam_renson, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About