misinformation ni mbaya io ilkuwa project ya uhuru....plus ilkuwa ikuwe dual carriage lane tatu kutoka rironi to mau summit but then the same project ruto anaifanya dual carriage lane mbili from rironi to vasha n then lane tatu from vasha to mau summit but at a higher budget heri tukae bila ata
2026-09-01 20:17:09
5
G-Chunge™ :
the reasoning is poor ...damn guys
2026-09-01 20:29:21
16
Dayo Dee :
MUST GO is unstoppable 🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-01 19:02:44
6
KLB :
Ndomaana me nasemanga Uhuru kenyata should be arrested,
2026-09-01 17:57:08
9
Christine Maureen :
Mimi akijenga SGR ya kufika Malaba, am sorry guys I will vote 2tam
2026-09-01 17:52:42
208
user9469154349390 :
I told you hiyo wantam itakwisha
2026-09-01 11:51:31
25
Trace Stuttgart :
Napenda vile wakenya wame chanuka,yes,we are now heading towards the right direction
2026-09-01 12:27:52
198
babuh🇰🇪 :
Hawa utapata wamelipwa
2026-09-01 11:59:34
29
DIPS JAM DEE :
TUTAM TUTAM AND WE DON'T REGRET
2026-09-01 20:19:13
5
𝐌𝙰𝙽𝚄👑 :
the president is doing irrelevant things
2026-09-01 17:56:51
16
john mumbe :
moi for 24 years mbona hakujenga Nairobi nakuru highway msituletee
2026-09-01 18:23:57
80
Sir.John :
Rironi mau summit the contract was signed by Uhuru and france company but Ruto canceled it to sign a more expensive contract with China.
2026-09-01 19:00:09
6
The Bull :
hapo umegonga ndipo Mr.Obina n Abel
2026-09-01 10:31:20
64
Davida transfers :
Shida ni bei , naskia anafanya projects na bei ya juu sana!!!!
2026-09-01 19:08:45
12
Phone_Empire_Kenya :
Uhuru was going to build it don't forget it was him who initiated that
2026-09-01 11:48:04
5
MWANGI'S :
atukatai ruto anafanya maendeleo shida ni kufanya kwa bei ghali😂😂😂
2026-09-01 20:05:21
9
MURENGA :
asubui na mapema ruto two term
2026-09-01 12:40:46
68
barasa nick @586 :
Ruto afanye kazi asifanye 2027 Nani atampatia kura, hakuna lazima tu aende nyumbani
2026-09-01 13:05:20
9
¥®ung $#eriff :
c jui mbona hamuelewi point ya obina 😂😂😂 Ruto kama anajenga ruroni mausamit road ni a good thing but mbona isijengwe from Mombasa to malaba inaanzia limuru 😂😂😂
2026-09-01 12:33:27
36
Get In Behind Football TV :
Mt Kenya contributes more than 40% of Kenya's GDP and you think the region does not need good roads??
2026-09-01 19:46:36
12
arch keith +254 :
Hard questions that people dont want to be asked
2026-09-01 11:27:24
18
vijaytrivedy :
At what cost?? also get ready for multiple tolls
2026-09-01 18:03:21
5
mike Hi-tech 254 :
apa pia obinna amefikiria kama watu kumi tutam is unstoppable🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-01 12:02:03
7
seniorofficial8 :
wantam bado
2026-09-01 10:51:45
6
shim :
moi tried to build infrastructure but they were still frustrating his administration,.Moi built schools bana
2026-09-01 13:39:09
6
To see more videos from user @iam_renson, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.