@amehr_joy: hug to Ryan bang🫂 but we all know that yung is now happily married 🫶🫶#ryanbang #yengconstantino #blowthisup #viral

rjsawenha 2.0
rjsawenha 2.0
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 01 September 2026 10:22:55 GMT
1349031
319242
458
47572

Music

Download

Comments

yoloooooz1
me :
literal na "ayokong umibig ng gipit, dahil ayaw kong mag mahal ng tipid"
2026-09-01 13:33:54
26626
tucks77
Bugart :
"How dare I crave for love when I don't have nothing to offer"
2026-09-01 23:44:47
4077
tianchris06_
Tian :
Ryan + yeng = yearn😭
2026-09-02 00:28:56
4204
ki11ua04
killua :
It's better to choose your career over love. But once you've achieved that career, you spend the rest of your life yearning for what you give up.
2026-09-01 22:28:34
4787
mercstach
Lolipop🍭 :
Ayaw kong mag mahal nang gipit, kasi ayaw kitang tipirin, that's why expensive in tagalog is called mahal, because love was never meant to feel cheap.
2026-09-02 01:13:30
795
mer_ris10
BELL :
Ryan: akala ko talaga ayaw mo sa’kin Yeng: akala ko napagod kana kakahintay sakin
2026-09-01 23:36:46
7597
unbelievable.keth
K1TS. :
Ryan bangs mindset is an example of providers mindset, he's not ready to commit because by that time,he knows he's not financially stable yet☹️
2026-09-01 22:18:11
610
sirius30396
sirius ⭐️ :
after seeing this and hearing what ryan bang said i remembered the same feeling I feel noon like gustong gusto ko sya ipursue pero i was so scared actually of being not enough like we are both in college that time. i was so scared i can’t give her what she deserved to have so imbis na ilaban ko it end up with being stranger kasi honestly mahal talaga ang magmahal and that time i can’t afford it. To you nikkitot that’s what i called her i know your doing well now and happily married na. idk you still my TOTGA i guess and i wanted you to know i have a wonderful memories with you even if we didn’t meet in what we both expect before. naisip lang kita bigla and how you always make me annoyed. i still vividly recall the first time we met it was the unexpected moment but memorable.
2026-09-02 15:05:05
0
sleepy_melvs
Vinn. :
pero ganto na meet mo
2026-09-02 00:51:28
513
_welam
Elayyy :
Mahal ang magmahal, indeed.
2026-09-01 13:09:25
2267
jakemosqueda
️Jake. :
lasang I rather hurt myself seeing you with someone who is worth for your love than dragging you in my lowest
2026-09-02 11:20:27
2
a_endaya
angge :
he’s genuine 🥺
2026-09-02 14:09:19
1
__ffin
Selenophile 👁 :
He knows his capability. For me, I would understand why you ghosted me for this reason. I will understand that you are not ready for the right reason. Kasi madaming lalake na walang self awareness alam nila na di naman nila afford pero dinadaan lang sa yabang. We love self aware men.
2026-09-02 05:21:26
5
xinz429
The Fool :
Yea u can't choose bot destiny really is cruel! Yes he got successful on he's career but what the cause?! Forever de Makausad 😅
2026-09-02 03:15:54
2
lovemimishu
lovemimishu :
and Hes still hurting from it 🥺
2026-09-02 10:53:55
4
satarbagundang
satar :
literal na ayokong umibig pag gipit, dahil kahit ako ayoko din sakin pag walang pera
2026-09-01 21:55:23
78
_nekkimon5
_nekkimon5 :
hindi naman financialy unstable si ryan bang sadyang hindi nya lang talaga afford ang lifestyle ni yeng that time
2026-09-01 18:50:54
430
liferoute23
Toffi :
Ang laki ng respect nya kay Yeng, sinakripisyo nya ang nararamdaman nya dahil alam nyang hindi deserve ni Yeng ang tipid na pagmamahal. Pero alam nyo guys, kapag naglakas loob naman kayong umamin tapos may gusto rin pala sa inyo si girl, I swear hindi nya titingnan ang status mo, sasamahan ka nya from your lows to highs.
2026-09-02 02:30:18
83
sunburnsteviee
Taiki. :
"malulugi sa ngayon pero papaldo pag dating ng panahon"
2026-09-01 16:17:08
119
gabrieltrinidad843
gAbo :
Ayaw kong mag mahal nang gipit, kasi ayaw kitang tipirin, that's why expensive in tagalog is called mahal, because love was never meant to feel cheap.
2026-09-01 23:17:11
117
To see more videos from user @amehr_joy, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About