Rose :
for my opinion, yes it's true that god give us life, god give us everything so please the blessings i give you, give some of that to the people needed more than you.
but in toni fowler, yes god give her talent, money, influencer and more blessings, but some of the blessings she gave that to her family that's good action is not be seen of people, but in his bad action people will literally see it fully and also she had a much basher, a lot of judgment. but toni fowler is a strong, independent, responsible woman, she is the person that everything what the negative judgment or message you give, she did not make herself down she make the negative judgement to motivation, because she know that "god will never judge us, but people did". and also father base on what l heard from you, when you say "inangkin Nyo lang ang ipinagkatiwala sa atin"yes you have a good point. but in toni fowler "akin ang katawang ito akin ang akin" ang point niya is "wag niyo akung husgahan batay sa pananamit or pilitan akong gawin ang mga bagay na hindi ko naman kaylangan o hindi ko gustong gawin dahil hindi kayo Diyos para pagsabihan ako niyan ", huwag na nating husgahan batay sa panalita lang kundi intindihin natin ito dahil baka na mali lang tayo sa pag intindi.yung sinabi niyo pong "katiwala lang po tayo ng diyos" so it means po lahat tayo niyan 'di ba. so ang masasabi ko "katiwala lang pala tayo so dapat huwag natin husgahan ang sarili nating kasama kasi ka-ti-wa-la, lang tayo, kahit iba man ang kanyang gagawin o pananalita, kaparehas lang naman tayo na naniniwala sa diyos". my own lang po.
2026-09-03 01:16:38