Sana haha ako na yung nagreach out bago mag bermonths i wrote him a very long message that explains what i felt when he was gone sabi nya hindi pa siya ready he wants to enjoy his life first i respect that and he asked if i could wait for him and i said “oo naman kahit ilanh dekada pa yan” after that i didn’t expect any message from him yet he still chatted me after 4 days of chatting bumalik na ulit kami sa hindi pagchachat d ko na sya gusto kulitin i want him to take his time enjoy it and decide if he really wants me to be part of his highs and lows and this sep mag bbday na sya idk if mabibigay ko sa kanya yung mga letters na sinulat ko gusto ko sya bilhan ng cake and flowers but i dont want him to know na ako bumili non uwhahha i miss him sm 1 year kami and its been also more than a year since our break up eversince i met him i haven’t stop loving him and i hope he knows that :))
2026-09-01 15:06:30
0
aybe :
merry christmas, please don't call
2026-09-01 15:08:17
0
এᴍᴀxx :
you meant 2 years 😔 I missed her..
2026-09-01 14:28:17
0
Bubbles :
jo,he started admiring someone na.
2026-09-01 14:43:20
0
:
lah, stop giving us false hope
2026-09-01 14:57:29
0
cinnamon roll :
impossible naman, may gf na e
2026-09-01 13:12:05
94
cluelessvee :
timing e no
2026-09-01 14:43:43
0
alof :
Sana nga gawin nya
2026-09-01 12:15:49
26
laugh_ritxcs :
7 months 'yon jo, hindi ko na alam patutunguhan netong buhay ko nung iniwan mo ako :<
2026-09-01 13:18:44
5
Jewel C :
nag chat siya ulit, sineen ko lang. for my peace of mind : )
2026-09-01 18:14:29
0
ka fubu ni cardo :
sana nga, sana nga, sana nga
2026-09-01 13:30:07
4
so what? :
Impossible
2026-09-01 17:28:17
0
mable :
sana magkaayos na kami para magkasama kami ulit ngayong pasko at bagong taon
2026-09-01 14:28:53
2
angel 💀 :
its almost mine and his bday, mine comes first i hope u reach out
2026-09-01 17:41:31
0
aj :
tama na plissss, usad na tayong lahat
2026-09-01 17:07:18
0
sen :
haha
2026-09-01 17:39:03
0
To see more videos from user @lowellskiee, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.