@eltonwins: From being a Forex Trader to joining the police it hasnt been an easy journey.What led to my loss was that My risk management was poor na trading ikanirudisha ushago which led to that loss. am now skilled enough and hope to be back soon with my trading journey.This time skilled and more careful with my lotsize. Anyway guys forex can make you fall into a depression be careful and trade with caution.Usirudi ushago ju ya forex trading .For beginners avoid XAUUSD!!#forexlifestyle #forextradingforbeginners #forexsignals #forextrader #policekenya
Elton Wins
Region: KE
Tuesday 01 September 2026 13:13:23 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
BeSt mAn :
the real defination of capital ndio shida sio skills. anyway polepole tutakuwa hapo
2026-09-01 20:57:56
3
Adjust Traders :
mimi nayo quitting is not an option naifanyia kwa adaki😂😂
2026-09-01 16:27:44
0
Joy_ K :
it's your psychology has changed.
2026-09-01 16:26:48
0
nguree :
all I can tell you.... invest in knowledge
2026-09-01 18:56:52
0
Jay :
I lost 600k bro ...na ukumbuke mimi ni hustle my guy....hakuna trading hapo msee
2026-09-01 15:20:47
78
vaultedmind :
dm bro it must work
2026-09-01 14:32:31
44
Yungn_thg :
trading sio ya wengii.....inataka roho ngumu sio bunduki
2026-09-01 15:34:30
65
Elton Wins :
Be back on the Charts soon💯💯💯
2026-09-01 13:14:13
5
GØLDÈÑ HÀPPÎNÈSS :
lazima ,utuletee mshahara
2026-09-01 14:29:44
15
wildflower 🌹 :
600k yangu ilenda last month manze,sijarecover🤕🤒
2026-09-01 15:40:21
16
Ripkuna :
Gold is buying and selling at the same time buana 🤣
2026-09-01 15:51:24
6
Dr.Gibb :
Bro si ni juzi tuu tumekua fifa hapa runda mzee😂😂Big up manzee🔥🔥
2026-09-01 14:43:17
44
Mwas :
Broo skujui but unakaa so humble na friendly sana
2026-09-01 15:28:10
7
Joe🫧🎓 :
Elton nipee pistol usiku mmoja tu😂
2026-09-01 14:56:33
5
CRAZY BOY :
I just chopped sl now
2026-09-01 16:39:58
0
jpcooper :
Leta Io capital
2026-09-01 15:54:21
0
StayhomenetworkAfrica :
mimi hadi ni jana nilikuwa naambia wasee natafuta pia msee atanitoa kwa hiyo trauma ....trading manze ilinifanyia ile kitu
2026-09-01 16:44:43
0
GOAT TRADER ⛎ :
Try 5pm reversal
2026-09-01 16:39:32
0
POLY10✨️ :
Na Degree?
2026-09-01 19:10:02
0
crypto lessons :
wewe kijan
2026-09-01 17:17:53
0
Mwarabu :
tuko n wewe broo
2026-09-01 17:58:09
0
Gooner♌ :
ever since trump got to power trading was never easy,dude starts war to manipulate market😏
2026-09-01 16:06:54
1
To see more videos from user @eltonwins, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.
© 2021-2026 TikWM. All rights reserved.