@eltonwins: From being a Forex Trader to joining the police it hasnt been an easy journey.What led to my loss was that My risk management was poor na trading ikanirudisha ushago which led to that loss. am now skilled enough and hope to be back soon with my trading journey.This time skilled and more careful with my lotsize. Anyway guys forex can make you fall into a depression be careful and trade with caution.Usirudi ushago ju ya forex trading .For beginners avoid XAUUSD!!#forexlifestyle #forextradingforbeginners #forexsignals #forextrader #policekenya

Elton Wins
Elton Wins
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Tuesday 01 September 2026 13:13:23 GMT
87963
7532
349
299

Music

Download

Comments

proppessa
BeSt mAn :
the real defination of capital ndio shida sio skills. anyway polepole tutakuwa hapo
2026-09-01 20:57:56
3
adjusttraders
Adjust Traders :
mimi nayo quitting is not an option naifanyia kwa adaki😂😂
2026-09-01 16:27:44
0
joy_ltk
Joy_ K :
it's your psychology has changed.
2026-09-01 16:26:48
0
la_jed
nguree :
all I can tell you.... invest in knowledge
2026-09-01 18:56:52
0
jeremyj957
Jay :
I lost 600k bro ...na ukumbuke mimi ni hustle my guy....hakuna trading hapo msee
2026-09-01 15:20:47
78
vaultedmindfx
vaultedmind :
dm bro it must work
2026-09-01 14:32:31
44
yungntreb
Yungn_thg :
trading sio ya wengii.....inataka roho ngumu sio bunduki
2026-09-01 15:34:30
65
eltonwins
Elton Wins :
Be back on the Charts soon💯💯💯
2026-09-01 13:14:13
5
pltcl.ba
GØLDÈÑ HÀPPÎNÈSS :
lazima ,utuletee mshahara
2026-09-01 14:29:44
15
candyfloss1548
wildflower 🌹 :
600k yangu ilenda last month manze,sijarecover🤕🤒
2026-09-01 15:40:21
16
k_twenty09
Ripkuna :
Gold is buying and selling at the same time buana 🤣
2026-09-01 15:51:24
6
dr.gibb254
Dr.Gibb :
Bro si ni juzi tuu tumekua fifa hapa runda mzee😂😂Big up manzee🔥🔥
2026-09-01 14:43:17
44
user851mwas
Mwas :
Broo skujui but unakaa so humble na friendly sana
2026-09-01 15:28:10
7
its_joe088
Joe🫧🎓 :
Elton nipee pistol usiku mmoja tu😂
2026-09-01 14:56:33
5
kksav41
CRAZY BOY :
I just chopped sl now
2026-09-01 16:39:58
0
user78160828141708
jpcooper :
Leta Io capital
2026-09-01 15:54:21
0
stayhomenetwork
StayhomenetworkAfrica :
mimi hadi ni jana nilikuwa naambia wasee natafuta pia msee atanitoa kwa hiyo trauma ....trading manze ilinifanyia ile kitu
2026-09-01 16:44:43
0
goatrader_
GOAT TRADER ⛎ :
Try 5pm reversal
2026-09-01 16:39:32
0
mr...poly
POLY10✨️ :
Na Degree?
2026-09-01 19:10:02
0
ufghyyt
crypto lessons :
wewe kijan
2026-09-01 17:17:53
0
mwarabu153
Mwarabu :
tuko n wewe broo
2026-09-01 17:58:09
0
earlyson_11
Gooner♌ :
ever since trump got to power trading was never easy,dude starts war to manipulate market😏
2026-09-01 16:06:54
1
To see more videos from user @eltonwins, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About