why him prefer to make his lover suffer because of his ex secret?
2026-09-01 19:23:49
0
sei. 🦦 :
i understand that its a secret but he should have tell her a little bit, not in full details. NOW I CANT WAIT NEXT WEEK. 😭 JEONG JINMAN!!!
2026-09-01 16:03:23
57
Vichellie :
At least he should tell her a bit about problems that we work with his ex to Dareum , our girl will understand but he chooses to stay silent and I also understand hagi I know it’s hard for him since the suspected person is someone who close to him , I fear the uncle actually a spy ahhh😭
2026-09-01 16:36:30
13
349 :
This ep ị disappointed with Hagi so much
2026-09-01 14:48:30
37
ness🧸 :
saran buat yg blm nonton eps 10 mending nonton menit awal sm preview eps 11 aja
2026-09-01 16:18:04
14
𝐩𝐮𝐭𝐫𝐢✨ :
ini awas aja Hagi jadi cowok bingung.. gue geplak lu yah Chan.. 😭😭😭😫🙏🏻
2026-09-01 13:46:25
34
DiMaurod2 :
this is an example of believe nothing that you hear and only half of what you see
2026-09-01 15:04:20
12
Sephui :
I’am a overthinker myself and I think he messed up with her 😔💔
2026-09-01 17:12:29
9
ai :
penting nya peran aku disitu
2026-09-01 13:31:23
18
Nining24 :
di sisi lain dia itu lagi nyari mata-mata dan ternyata Hyung nya itu yg Deket ...
2026-09-01 17:08:20
5
Dani Dani :
le toca sifrirrrr
2026-09-01 19:06:55
0
🦊channiexuningxuan :
la sonrisa que se tiraron la ex y chan 😡
2026-09-01 19:13:04
0
sjzamoras20 :
is this the last scene of episode 10?
2026-09-01 13:45:46
1
mommy_jeje33 :
tpi q suka kesalah pahaman ini nnti bkln lebih romantis lgi,meski liat si mntan nyebrlin karna emang sengaja bikin kacau
2026-09-01 13:43:15
7
Matcha :
anjir kisah yang mungkin anda kenal
2026-09-01 13:40:51
1
To see more videos from user @yoncyyy_, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.