@erikamg308: Kdrama:My bias, My boss #mybiasmyboss #kdrama

Erika🪐𝙠𝙙𝙧𝙖𝙢𝙖
Erika🪐𝙠𝙙𝙧𝙖𝙢𝙖
Open In TikTok:
Region: MX
Tuesday 01 September 2026 13:43:15 GMT
145542
13356
117
175

Music

Download

Comments

justice0260
Mr.Strategic :
she Regrets she did not trust Hagi, while she is being manipulated by her bias,
2026-09-02 12:24:29
1
fififah15
fiifiii99 :
parah sih kalo mata mata yang udah di anggep Hyung sendiri sama Hagi
2026-09-01 16:51:33
483
alma70413
Hui ☕ :
gw ga nonton eps 10 sekalian aja nonton Senin depan 😂
2026-09-02 00:43:51
78
chochocakee
chochocake.semarang :
ko tega siiih itu bpk2. pdhl sedeket itu sm hagi
2026-09-01 16:18:55
602
mesugi00__
Sugi⁷ :
Can this drama have 100ep please.
2026-09-02 12:24:13
0
kaplates
Arkiboy :
i can't, last 2 episodes 😩
2026-09-02 10:13:13
1
adrianamartinezor05
Adri Nanita :
sufro porque tengo que esperar la otra semana para ver qué pasa
2026-09-01 16:59:58
49
lullabyrains
𓍼 ོ☁︎ :
mata matanya berarti sekre nya hagi
2026-09-01 14:22:28
191
itsme.chambie
itsme.chambie :
THIS COUPLE IS REALLY TESTING MY SANITY 😭😭 Ha-gi and Dareum are seriously driving me crazy! Sobrang nakakakilig at kaabang-abang ang Episode 11, But We still have to wait until Monday! How am I supposed to sleep peacefully after seeing THAT?! 😭 I swear, I’m going to spend the whole weekend replaying their scenes in my head. My delulu mind is already running wild, creating my own little scenarios. 🤭💗
2026-09-01 15:36:33
108
domeboromey648
Dome Boromey648 :
I can't believe it 😧 the hyung is spy
2026-09-02 05:37:48
0
yumsaty4
Yumsaty :
[Sticker] I'm so sad
2026-09-02 04:21:23
0
nuraeni_sukabumi
strawberry with chocolate 🍓🍫 :
udah nyangka banget kalo bapak bapak itu tuh mata mata
2026-09-02 08:49:09
7
jamaku_story
Jamaku_story :
Ga nyangka bgt si hyung, gue kira mata2 nya tuh senior da reum yg cewe yg pernah hapus file
2026-09-02 06:51:32
17
ti_h_ra
S_H_A :
gw udah mau galau karena ending eps 10 tapi untung nya preview eps 11 agak nenangin😭
2026-09-02 01:31:49
94
jen_zenn
Limsbeauty :
@Limsbeauty:setelah melihat preview ep 11 aku yakin banget si ahjussi yang udah dianggep Hyung nya sama Hagi itu spy. itulah kenapa Hagi sampe gak masuk kerja dan murung karna dia terpukul banget sih pasti, orang kepercayaannya ternyata nusuk dari belakang.
2026-09-01 18:04:39
47
bila5b
ytta🤔🤔 :
plis aku ga tau jelasin dikit dong siapa mata matanya
2026-09-02 06:19:45
5
flaviavisconti21
Flavia−フラビアです🌸 :
está vez me quedé con ganas de más 😳una semana es mucho tiempo que manera de sufrir 😭 quiero saber que paso
2026-09-01 17:01:37
11
ngel.garca601
Ángel García :
ya quiero que salga el siguiente episodio
2026-09-01 13:58:20
13
ermasalindri
trafarga92 :
sudah kuduga dari awal penghianatnya pasti si bapak itu
2026-09-02 03:35:43
0
prrisie_
prissié room🦢 :
lama bngt senin
2026-09-02 10:40:04
1
djikeuu
racunnya.alle :
ini tayang tiap hari apa guys? eps nya sampai berapa
2026-09-02 02:28:38
0
To see more videos from user @erikamg308, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About