hi everyone! i’ve been reading all of your comments but i want to clear something. she’s my girlfriend po, and 3 years napo kami together. it’s okay for me kung gusto nyo po sya, gusto ko lang ipa alam sainyo. i understand all of you po, i know my girlfriend is pretty :) she is a good girl, she treats me like a husband. sorry po if i confused all of you! 💕
2026-09-03 17:28:55
86
thegrimreaper :
you look great and beautiful, im not going to simp over you or rizz over you or whatever, i just wanna say you look great
2026-09-03 10:26:36
2
Royy :
TAGA ABS CBN KABA?? TINANONG KASE NI MAMA KUNG KAILAN KA NAMIN MAGIGING KAPAMILYA
2026-09-03 03:19:52
140
ANNSYYH :
lahat ata binigay na ni lord Sayo eh, IG ko na lang hindi
2026-09-03 00:18:49
43
️ :
I haven't seen you on pinterest, but you pin my interest
2026-09-04 03:35:45
4
Xyz. :
Pinterest?
2026-09-04 04:13:21
7
_kentzkie :
streak?
2026-09-04 07:29:22
1
n4rdo💫 :
hi everyone! i’ve been reading all of your comments but i want to clear something. she’s my girlfriend po, and 3 years napo kami together. it’s okay for me kung gusto nyo po sya, gusto ko lang ipa alam sainyo. i understand all of you po, i know my girlfriend is pretty :) she is a good girl, she treats me like a husband. sorry po if i confused all of you! 💕
2026-09-03 09:07:10
16
>*ßæß*< :
defene glow upp🥰🥰
2026-09-03 11:58:44
2
itzz-me-delzz :
tek holy glow up malala sheneol
2026-09-04 00:00:38
1
HANTZY POGI :
baka naman
2026-09-03 11:23:47
8
kiyoshi :
Naibigay na yata ni lord lahat sayo, except sa number ko
2026-09-03 07:39:20
9
Renz. :
From kikay to baddie
2026-09-03 11:25:40
1
Joseph :
nag g-gym po kayo?
2026-09-03 13:47:58
1
To see more videos from user @saiki830, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.