Been working for 9 years straight. No rest. Deserve ko ang boracay next week. Wala akong pake if need ko kumaskas pangkain🤣bahala na to basta masaya ako sa 4 days na travel
2026-09-01 23:33:26
768
Geloo :
Thankyou for this validation PLEASSEEE MAKE A PODCAST!!!✨❤️
2026-09-03 08:22:04
29
brhianaaanana :
table for 1, ticket for 1, flight for 1, was the most peaceful thing I ever did
2026-09-03 14:20:39
4
aiyiieee_ :
dahil diyan, i will get that bruno mars ticket!🥹🧿🤞🏻
2026-09-02 14:25:54
4
hunting_rasyaaa💀 :
kuya asking for permission to use this as audio please 🙏 nakaka inspire🥺
2026-09-03 14:16:35
1
znjdlc :
grabe yung timing mo every time i need it. thank uuu
2026-09-01 16:06:20
195
Mallowhan :
kapag masaya ka laging may kapalit na sadness laging nangyayari to sakin
2026-09-02 13:51:08
74
Phia :
😭😭😭😭 Im so tired and burn out
2026-09-02 22:33:57
1
Thelma_22🇵🇭 :
as a 22yrs old currently working hard not just for myself also for my family.
Get paid, send money for my family, buy groceries and pay bills. But one thing for sure I never forget to treat myself it's either kakain sa restaurant mag-isa or buy something nice for myself cause I know I deserve it.
2026-09-01 15:30:25
684
chubs❤️ :
I have one leg. I am able. Mayaman ako😊
2026-09-03 15:44:07
3
arbiee :
I really needed to hear this🥺
2026-09-02 23:44:02
1
ur_LuckyCharm :
I really need this!! tysm po..❤️🩹
2026-09-01 15:22:47
41
F' Charlid :
yakap mga tao
2026-09-01 15:28:18
98
karla 💘 :
turning 26 in 2 days and watching this was exactly what i needed 🥹
2026-09-02 11:56:48
26
A :
Yes!!! Magccheck out na’ko🙂↕️
2026-09-01 17:37:41
9
Regina Juhaili Cabalonga :
thank you Lord thank you always to you to 💜
2026-09-01 15:22:48
19
klairey ⋆. 𐙚 ˚ :
thank you, Lord🥺🙏🏻
2026-09-02 09:44:34
8
Grasia✨ :
Madamot sa sarili kasi feeling guilty pag gumagastos ako para sa sarili ko feeling ko di ko kailangan pero gusto ko yung bagay nayon 🤧😭
2026-09-01 17:28:27
15
abcdefghi_klmn_ :
this. before, i used to tell myself I had to accomplish this and that before I could be happy. But God has so many ways of making you realize na life is too short to keep holding yourself back from the things that make you happy. I caught myself thinking, what if I die tomorrow na hindi ko pa nagagawa yung mga bagay gusto ko? So now, i enjoy my life to the fullest. ❤️
2026-09-02 02:00:29
28
Purple :
As a gift giver na may pagka people pleaser na empath. Naguguilty parin ako after pagnaka spend ako ng more than 200 plus for myself but if para sa boyfriend, friends and family parang wala lang basta alam ko masaya sila, masaya rin ako.🥰
2026-09-02 03:03:42
6
miss lane :
when u start to love ur life, it is when life starts to love u back 💗💗💗
2026-09-04 01:51:26
1
To see more videos from user @mersuoo, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.