Thats probably why he made hagi suspect the spy is dareum
2026-09-02 02:32:06
887
N A 🐏 :
Her🤔
2026-09-02 04:43:30
429
𐙚 𝒜𝒹𝒶𝓃 𐙚 :
Why do i lwk think its the cleaning lady
2026-09-02 10:57:16
8
Dee LM :
But they are friends right? Him and his wife/kids went to Hagi's house🥺
2026-09-02 04:23:24
1
budol with jane :
I suspect him too it's always the people close to us
2026-09-01 23:36:45
895
_☆_☆Yuki sama☆_☆⚯_🪼🎐 :
Yo bro you got the cleaning lady eyes on ya
2026-09-02 11:39:07
1
ÀSÓ🦾 :
I really hope it's not his friend
2026-09-02 06:05:49
1
nul :
I think the cleaner and him I think
2026-09-02 01:00:12
173
:
The cleaner
2026-09-02 00:08:46
282
mxyynne :
With this show with full of misunderstandings, I don’t think there’s a spy among the people he trusts. I HOPE it’s none of them.
2026-09-02 03:37:47
2
Bluve :
he's in debt and resents being his subordinate, it's him
2026-09-02 00:12:19
81
Serene Diary :
Kalo liat dr eps 1 saat Hagi meeting di SE bareng asistennya ini, keliatan asisten ini masih kayak hormat ke bapak yg di SE itu. Trus asisten ini jg yg bilang kalo Dareum spy dr SE smp akhirnya Hagi ngawasin dan curiga ke Dareum di awal join di Appello. Emang udah mencurigakan asistennya ini.
2026-09-02 05:31:35
21
eun-a :
dari awal emg dah curiga dia
2026-09-01 21:50:04
676
euforiahieall :
dia yg tbtb ada di depan gedung SE aja udh gamasuk akal, kek ngapain coba
2026-09-02 05:03:50
75
mey__ :
tpi tkutnya plot twist bukan dia
2026-09-02 06:47:56
6
erikaaprily :
Kenapa aku curiga sama Cleaning Service yang ibu ibu itu yaa 🙃
2026-09-02 03:13:50
9
チェリーパメロです :
Sus kan. dari awal dia jadi bos trus jadi surbordinate hagi dan kelilit utang. It's him from beginning
2026-09-02 00:26:08
22
Sung Ten :
I thought it’s the cleaner lady but now I suspect him😭. I’m already stressed
2026-09-02 05:08:49
32
هـيڤين ✹ :
I think it’s the janitor
2026-09-01 23:10:25
103
jihan fr :
واضح واكيد هو شخص يلي يقول له اخي
2026-09-02 07:26:02
5
Justine ♡ :
I was thinking of the cleaning lady from episode 9😂
2026-09-02 11:51:51
13
To see more videos from user @itsmeuranaa_, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.