@itsmeuranaa_: I guess maybe it was him #kdramaedit #mybiasmyboss #kanghoon #kdrama #fyp

✿𓏲lucky✿𓏲
✿𓏲lucky✿𓏲
Open In TikTok:
Region: MY
Tuesday 01 September 2026 16:45:23 GMT
135887
15594
184
278

Music

Download

Comments

borahaejinn
Jinnie •ᴗ• :
Thats probably why he made hagi suspect the spy is dareum
2026-09-02 02:32:06
887
jes0na
N A 🐏 :
Her🤔
2026-09-02 04:43:30
429
adanmehr_2011
𐙚 𝒜𝒹𝒶𝓃 𐙚 :
Why do i lwk think its the cleaning lady
2026-09-02 10:57:16
8
.deelm
Dee LM :
But they are friends right? Him and his wife/kids went to Hagi's house🥺
2026-09-02 04:23:24
1
glamrzjane
budol with jane :
I suspect him too it's always the people close to us
2026-09-01 23:36:45
895
yukisama038
_☆_☆Yuki sama☆_☆⚯_🪼🎐 :
Yo bro you got the cleaning lady eyes on ya
2026-09-02 11:39:07
1
anisocali439
ÀSÓ🦾 :
I really hope it's not his friend
2026-09-02 06:05:49
1
mard_nul08
nul :
I think the cleaner and him I think
2026-09-02 01:00:12
173
leowwwwwwwwe
￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ :
The cleaner
2026-09-02 00:08:46
282
myxxnne
mxyynne :
With this show with full of misunderstandings, I don’t think there’s a spy among the people he trusts. I HOPE it’s none of them.
2026-09-02 03:37:47
2
bluve75
Bluve :
he's in debt and resents being his subordinate, it's him
2026-09-02 00:12:19
81
seren.diary
Serene Diary :
Kalo liat dr eps 1 saat Hagi meeting di SE bareng asistennya ini, keliatan asisten ini masih kayak hormat ke bapak yg di SE itu. Trus asisten ini jg yg bilang kalo Dareum spy dr SE smp akhirnya Hagi ngawasin dan curiga ke Dareum di awal join di Appello. Emang udah mencurigakan asistennya ini.
2026-09-02 05:31:35
21
yeoboseyyo10
eun-a :
dari awal emg dah curiga dia
2026-09-01 21:50:04
676
euforiahieall
euforiahieall :
dia yg tbtb ada di depan gedung SE aja udh gamasuk akal, kek ngapain coba
2026-09-02 05:03:50
75
reskyamey
mey__ :
tpi tkutnya plot twist bukan dia
2026-09-02 06:47:56
6
erikaaprily
erikaaprily :
Kenapa aku curiga sama Cleaning Service yang ibu ibu itu yaa 🙃
2026-09-02 03:13:50
9
pamelo5712
チェリーパメロです :
Sus kan. dari awal dia jadi bos trus jadi surbordinate hagi dan kelilit utang. It's him from beginning
2026-09-02 00:26:08
22
sungtenn
Sung Ten :
I thought it’s the cleaner lady but now I suspect him😭. I’m already stressed
2026-09-02 05:08:49
32
thebestversionofheveen
هـيڤين ✹ :
I think it’s the janitor
2026-09-01 23:10:25
103
jihan.fr6
jihan fr :
واضح واكيد هو شخص يلي يقول له اخي
2026-09-02 07:26:02
5
justine.foe
Justine ♡ :
I was thinking of the cleaning lady from episode 9😂
2026-09-02 11:51:51
13
To see more videos from user @itsmeuranaa_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About