@baemoxn: 5TH GEN LEADERS #babymonster #kpopfyp #foryou #MAMAawards #5thgen

𝐚𝐧𝐧𝐢⁷
𝐚𝐧𝐧𝐢⁷
Open In TikTok:
Region: FI
Tuesday 01 September 2026 20:58:09 GMT
117275
24896
235
447

Music

Download

Comments

moo__deign
chen. :
Imagine the MAMA awards are mostly monstiez. Think about the sugar honey ice tea chant 😭
2026-09-01 21:12:40
3331
rakixiaw
rakixiaw :
MaMa should reschedule, because without Babymonster the view gonna be drop 😏
2026-09-02 01:25:18
897
dksdbwls91
anyujin's :
let’s hope baemon and treasure are invited because japan is their 2nd home ground
2026-09-03 07:27:27
1
melodic51
smayme :
i remember blackpink have a concert and mama hahahah
2026-09-01 23:16:26
767
_unseen.bits
0% :
MAMA vs YG terulang kembali 🤣
2026-09-02 11:13:09
887
user10005639009
keyshalika :
kek ngulang sejarah, waktu lalu bp konser dengan 55k penonton di Tokyo Dome dan bertepatan di hari yang sama dengan mama award. sekarang bm konser di taipe nov 21-22 yang dimana mama akan adain Award di Kyocera bulan nov 20-21
2026-09-02 08:33:23
169
ellaxcblushiee
ellaxcyblushiee :
Dont forget to vote then on Mnet for MAMA award
2026-09-03 12:22:13
3
xin_shiya
ซินเทีย_เดวี :
jadi keinget waktu BP sama MAMA barengan apa beda sehari yah lupa lagi waktu itu yang trending nya itu kan BP padahal di MAMA waktu itu ada BTS,TWICE, sama yang lain nya yang namanya besar besar juga tapi ini beda hari tapi berasa Dejavu 😂😂😂
2026-09-02 05:34:23
602
yoohan.bunny
yoohan bunny :
babymonster ini termasuk cepat loh bisa konser di kyocera dome sekitar 2,5 tahun lebih dari debutnya thun 2023. btw ternyata group yg paling cepat konser di kyocera dome itu iKON debut thun 2015 n konser di kyocera 2017 jdi 1 tahun 8 bulan uda konser di kyocera.
2026-09-02 05:18:07
36
ttteresiaaa
teresia :
always the first, never the last 🔥
2026-09-03 13:25:35
1
qira7207
Qira :
Blackpink dan BM ini kyk ngejek MAMA gitu ya, seakan konsernya setara sama acara itu🤣
2026-09-02 13:10:37
39
_cutiestylee
bynh ୨ৎ :
my girls really made it this far😭 seeing BABYMONSTER having their own concert here makes me so damn proud🥹❤️❤️‍🔥
2026-09-02 03:14:22
95
stevihrahh
rahhhhhh :
I hope they'd attend MAMA, maybe cover a 2ne1 or treasure song
2026-09-02 07:04:35
174
taetagxxx
ᥫ᭡ :
55k??? Genuinely how do ppl call them nugu 😂
2026-09-03 11:15:15
11
shengwei57
Sheng Wei :
Hopefully rami will be there
2026-09-01 21:07:27
42
To see more videos from user @baemoxn, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About