Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@nonchqlantyapper:
len leon
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Wednesday 02 September 2026 00:57:55 GMT
385998
89802
423
21594
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
2.36MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
2.37MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
4.74MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
👾 :
”i am the consequence of my choices”
2026-09-02 03:08:58
11647
BLCN48 Gabby :
gets kita (nag gap year, nag transfer, nag shift)
2026-09-02 02:48:46
5490
kaiella :
5 years na akong first year but i am free
2026-09-02 08:47:26
1208
euno :
it doesn't matter mamamatay din naman tayong lahat
2026-09-02 03:38:09
5061
𝓬. :
As someone who’s struggling with social anxiety and has been absent from class multiple times as a freshman, sobrang comforting ng comment section.
2026-09-02 14:37:47
12
kissukei :
life is not a race ✌
2026-09-02 03:45:00
436
chi :
final stage: acceptance
2026-09-02 10:02:32
55
⠀ ︎ ︎⠀ ⠀⠀ ︎ ︎⠀ ⠀ :
WE ARE BEHIND!!! WE ARE BEHIND!!!! MABUHAY MGA IRREGULAR STUDENTS!!!! MARAMI TAYO!! ❤️❤️❤️SENDING MY WARMEST HUG TO ALL IRREGULAR ❤️❤️❤️
2026-09-02 12:05:40
23
andrea :
me nag gap year with diagnosis BAUSHSKSKAHAHAHAHH
2026-09-02 15:17:43
8
boogshie :
the art of acceptance 🥺😇
2026-09-02 14:08:30
1
miyuki001 :
bachelor of science in first year na ako
2026-09-02 10:48:49
5
muning :
arki students right now
2026-09-02 07:56:49
8
e :
u guys are laughing pero i get him omg nagwithdraw ako 1st yr palang dahil sa depresyon HAHAHA lisensyado at working na now
2026-09-02 10:50:03
173
️ :
hahaha ganito ako sa umaga pero pag dating ng gabi relapse malala. 😶🌫️
2026-09-02 06:29:38
216
iviconshi :
Normalize natin ang pagiging irreg🥰
2026-09-02 14:37:16
9
☆ely★ :
ok lang kahit behind basta mga submissions ko ‘di AI
2026-09-02 08:42:33
6
✮⋆˙ :
Wag niyo ako tanungin bakit di pa ako graduate boi
2026-09-02 06:24:00
41
aegir :
ako na 2 year behind
2026-09-02 03:32:05
129
🍥 :
ayun gets na gets, nag drop ako nung first year, nag gap year, nag transfer, nag shift. parang nag c-collect lang eh
2026-09-02 09:35:01
18
Shade :
magulang: eh kelan ka gragraduate?
2026-09-02 02:41:56
91
To see more videos from user @nonchqlantyapper, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
boo seungkwan what are you doing. #seventeen #seungkwan #woozi #seventeenedit #edits
Nhà hàng mới moẻ cần 5 bộ HS thời vụ 🇩🇪 đức ace có nhu cầu lhe mình #xkld #đức #thờivuduc
الرد على @user3576277755887 #زمراوينااا✨♥️ #عشق_لاينتهي #زمراويك_يجرحك_ويداويك_ #زمارنا_أظهرو_هنا #حبابكم☺_طن_وبيكم_كل_شي_سمح_والله☺💞
اول يوم ski ⛷️ لا تطوفكم الطبخه آخر شي 🤣 قولي عني مو فنانه
Dubai phonk |• Rate this edits #|#SXXCR7 #cristianoronaldo #Cindy #SXXCR7 #cristianoronaldo
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy