asawa ni yeng be like sorry ah natapakan ko loveteam nyo
2026-09-02 06:18:32
19193
ABS-CBN :
Mahigpit na yakap, Ryan! 🥹🫂
2026-09-02 05:45:17
47751
PotaTo🍀⚖️♈️ :
Sabi na eh, it will be a heavy thing for him.. 🥺
2026-09-02 06:28:38
7884
Momshie Odille :
Ano ba Ryan nasa s&r ako! naiyak nako dito!!!!!!😭😭😭🤦🏻♀️🤣
2026-09-02 06:13:58
9440
YoriChan00 :
ang hirap ng situation ni ryan yung tipong nagmu-move on ka sa ex fiance mo tapus bigla mong nalaman na minahal ka rin pala ng great love kaso walang ng chance maging kayo💔
2026-09-02 05:56:31
13193
Engr. Pat :
grabe emosyon ko sa tiktok, tawa galit iyak sabay checkout
2026-09-02 06:24:41
3259
Elnieeee :
Nanganak na si Alex sana si Ryan naman makahanap ng genuine love and happiness ❤️
2026-09-02 06:16:26
8693
xo.rein_ :
GAGIKS KALA KO JOKE LANGG YUNG IYAK
2026-09-02 06:07:59
2769
星期五🇵🇭🇹🇼 :
I feel you ryan bang
2026-09-02 09:07:56
2
Dexter :
may you find the love you truly deserve, Ryan! we love you.
2026-09-02 09:18:48
0
:
"thankyou mommy and daddy" 🥺
2026-09-02 09:25:24
0
thisaint_yal :
welcome ryan bang
2026-09-02 09:25:03
0
La far Niente 🌼🍋🍂 :
Ryan is loveable. He grew up not believing it. He grew up thinking when you are poor or with less no one is capable of loving you. Naalala ko sa interview niya regarding his parents and why they broke up was about money. But to you Ryan, you will find that someone in Gods time! Dont look for it. Shell find you in the most wonderful way. When God directs a lovestory it will be the best 💕✨ For now we want us your fans to know that our love for you exist! 💕✨
2026-09-02 05:41:27
6310
Jorene :
may dahilan talaga na hindi nakapunta si Ion sa concert eh, para kay Ryan talaga yung moment na yun
2026-09-02 06:12:01
3421
La far Niente 🌼🍋🍂 :
I think he has moved on from Yeng. What he felt right now probably with Yeng was the gravity of "Grabe no, Mahal pala ako, kamahal mahal pala ako. Ka gusto gusto pala ako even behind my odds" with that he can move forward from his heartbreak from a failed engagement. Kasi bringing all that he learnt malalaman at alam na niya for sure may magmamahal sa kanya no matter what! 🥰Move forward bringing this learnings instead of looking back and ruminating. You are on the right track Ryan! Whats meant for you will find you in the best place possible, in the wisest version of you 🥰
2026-09-02 06:22:53
4075
Kai :
so nag-overthink talaga sya.. di talaga sya nakatulog that nighttt 😭 hugss Ryann
2026-09-02 05:59:39
2257
helloroseee :
I think he’s emotional din kasi he recently had a failed engagement tapos he found out na he missed out pala on a good woman. To be fair, his reason is valid. Hindi lang din talaga meant to be. 🙏🏼
2026-09-02 07:08:14
215
To see more videos from user @abscbn, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.