@gadisdesa0310: DENGER BAIK BAIK #hubungan #pasangan #foryou #bangblack #fyp

BANG BLACK
BANG BLACK
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 02 September 2026 05:58:43 GMT
43493
2146
230
516

Music

Download

Comments

edeisper
roanlem,114🌹🇹🇱 :
thanks for your inpirations my btother.
2026-09-02 10:14:18
0
erick031984
erick👍👍👍👍👍🤭🤭🤭 :
kre3eeeeennnn👍👍👍
2026-09-03 06:06:28
0
jusniawati_1957
JUSNIAWATI :
amnininini🤲🤲👍👍🙏🙏
2026-09-02 13:21:43
0
sofia.zidan1
Sofia Zidan :
betul banget bang, intinya aku mau nikah sm lelaki yg royal, karena dia tau cara memperlakukan wanita nya, klw lelaki yg pelit aku tolak, karena biasa nya lelaki pelit itu gak syg sm wanita, itu fakta,
2026-09-02 11:43:18
5
iyet.iyet11
Iyet malayu :
cinta yg tulus gk mandang harta
2026-09-03 03:24:37
2
gausa_0
it's me,,, :
cinta yg tulus g pandang harta dan tahta,,,
2026-09-02 06:22:36
5
pisces.m25
pisces M ♓ Ria Putri :
👍👍👍👍👍🫰🫰🫰✌️✌️😇
2026-09-02 06:01:46
3
kab5315
KAB :
Salam. .. Ya .benar Boss !
2026-09-03 01:37:38
1
kisabeni
Sabeni :
100 untuk abng ku
2026-09-02 16:09:51
1
bakribakribakri37
RONI :
mantap bangat bang itu betul bangat
2026-09-02 12:08:18
3
annieterryyyyy
annieterryyyyy :
Betul bang
2026-09-03 03:12:26
1
pangsit.sit
Pangsit Sit :
btl bngt
2026-09-03 02:10:15
1
user40591285058186
sutarmi :
betul banget kata 2 mu
2026-09-03 02:54:26
1
rosmita.batubara
💦🌹Rosmita🌿 Batubara,🌹💦 :
iya aku troma masa lalu ...😭😭😭
2026-09-02 15:39:38
2
yusro.ishak6
Yusro ishak :
betiuul mantap bang
2026-09-02 06:53:19
4
888_jaguar
J A G U A R :
👍
2026-09-02 09:19:57
3
renny1510
Momoy CVT :
sepakat..👍 pernikahan itu saklral tapi kita mengenal pasangan itu adalah pentng..karena dititik sehari setelah pernikahan itulah nilai asli pasangan..be Wise be carefull but dont be a fool👍👍
2026-09-02 14:24:29
1
murniati647
wongapak :
betul bang terimakasih atas sarannya
2026-09-02 12:58:25
1
yuliana.marian
YuLia Marian :
hadir
2026-09-02 09:27:00
2
tk.cinta.tani
TK.CINTA TANI :
bnr bngt🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-02 06:33:28
2
shashabriyah
shasha bariyah :
Memang betolll Pak
2026-09-02 08:47:14
3
hamidahida336
Hamidah :
terkadang ya kepikiran om
2026-09-02 06:04:36
3
hanyan244
"Manis nya hitam" :
bomerang.oeee😊
2026-09-02 06:03:44
3
iik.setiawati
@TIA??@ :
setuju bg,,hidup sendri jauh lbih tenang
2026-09-02 07:49:35
3
yorayah0
Yorayah :
sama bang cwek jg terasa menderita seumur hidup kalu salah pilih pasangan...
2026-09-02 06:59:01
4
To see more videos from user @gadisdesa0310, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Quite frankly the only lasagne recipe you need 😌 Serves 10-12  Ingredients:  3-4 tbsp Extra virgin olive oil 1kg beef or lamb mince  2 large or 3 medium onions 2 medium sized carrots 2 sticks of celery 15-20 cloves of garlic  1 tbsp tomato purée  2 tins plum tomatoes  500g passata  1 large or 2 small bay leaves 1 tbsp dried Italian herbs  1.5 tsp sea salt 1 teaspoon freshly cracked black pepper  1.5 tsp chilli flakes  2 tsp coriander powder  1.5 tsp cumin powder  1/2 tsp chilli powder or to taste  200g freshly shredded cheese  1 ball fresh mozzarella  Large handful of Fresh parsley and coriander  Bechamel:  100g butter  4 tbsp plain flour  4-5 cups whole milk  Salt & pepper to taste  Tiny pinch of nutmeg  * Add olive oil to your hot pan then add the mince, spread it out, turn the heat up on high and let the meat sear off for about 5 minutes. Once it has developed a crust start to mix and break it up. Keep it on a high heat and let the mince sear with the lid off  until the moisture has evaporated.   • Add the tomato puree, bay leaves, salt and garlic. Sautee on a medium high heat for about 5 minutes then add the onions, celery & carrots, chilli flakes and dried herbs. Close the lid and turn the heat down to a medium flame.  * Let this cook down for 15-20 minutes or until the onions are soft and translucent  * Add the cumin, coriander and chilli powder and cook these spices out for about 5 minutes, sautéing on a medium heat.  * Add in the tinned tomatoes and passata, add 1 cans worth of water in alongside this, close the lid and let it simmer on a low heat for 1-2 hrs, stirring every 20 mins. For the bechamel:  * melt down the butter then add in the flour, cook this out for 3-4 minutes constantly stirring to prevent burning.  * Turn the heat down, Add 1 cup of milk and whisk, breaking up any lumps. Add another cup and whisk and once lump free add the remaining milk.  * Turn the heat up to medium, constantly whisking to prevent lumps. Cook until thick, similar consistency to hot custard. Make sure not to over cook as it will thicken up in the oven * Season to taste with salt, pepper and a tiny pinch of nutmeg (optional)  * Assemble the lasagne and cook in a preheated oven at 180c for 20-25 minutes uncovered if using fresh lasagne sheets.  * If using dry lasagne sheets, once layered cover the dish with foil, ensuring that the foil doesn’t touch the cheese. Bake for 25 mins with the foil on and another 10-15 minutes with the foil off. * Let the lasagna rest for 15-20 minutes to keep the layers intact when serving  #lasagna #lasagne #Recipe #iftar @WÜSTHOF
Quite frankly the only lasagne recipe you need 😌 Serves 10-12 Ingredients: 3-4 tbsp Extra virgin olive oil 1kg beef or lamb mince 2 large or 3 medium onions 2 medium sized carrots 2 sticks of celery 15-20 cloves of garlic 1 tbsp tomato purée 2 tins plum tomatoes 500g passata 1 large or 2 small bay leaves 1 tbsp dried Italian herbs 1.5 tsp sea salt 1 teaspoon freshly cracked black pepper 1.5 tsp chilli flakes 2 tsp coriander powder 1.5 tsp cumin powder 1/2 tsp chilli powder or to taste 200g freshly shredded cheese 1 ball fresh mozzarella Large handful of Fresh parsley and coriander Bechamel: 100g butter 4 tbsp plain flour 4-5 cups whole milk Salt & pepper to taste Tiny pinch of nutmeg * Add olive oil to your hot pan then add the mince, spread it out, turn the heat up on high and let the meat sear off for about 5 minutes. Once it has developed a crust start to mix and break it up. Keep it on a high heat and let the mince sear with the lid off until the moisture has evaporated. • Add the tomato puree, bay leaves, salt and garlic. Sautee on a medium high heat for about 5 minutes then add the onions, celery & carrots, chilli flakes and dried herbs. Close the lid and turn the heat down to a medium flame. * Let this cook down for 15-20 minutes or until the onions are soft and translucent * Add the cumin, coriander and chilli powder and cook these spices out for about 5 minutes, sautéing on a medium heat. * Add in the tinned tomatoes and passata, add 1 cans worth of water in alongside this, close the lid and let it simmer on a low heat for 1-2 hrs, stirring every 20 mins. For the bechamel: * melt down the butter then add in the flour, cook this out for 3-4 minutes constantly stirring to prevent burning. * Turn the heat down, Add 1 cup of milk and whisk, breaking up any lumps. Add another cup and whisk and once lump free add the remaining milk. * Turn the heat up to medium, constantly whisking to prevent lumps. Cook until thick, similar consistency to hot custard. Make sure not to over cook as it will thicken up in the oven * Season to taste with salt, pepper and a tiny pinch of nutmeg (optional) * Assemble the lasagne and cook in a preheated oven at 180c for 20-25 minutes uncovered if using fresh lasagne sheets. * If using dry lasagne sheets, once layered cover the dish with foil, ensuring that the foil doesn’t touch the cheese. Bake for 25 mins with the foil on and another 10-15 minutes with the foil off. * Let the lasagna rest for 15-20 minutes to keep the layers intact when serving #lasagna #lasagne #Recipe #iftar @WÜSTHOF

About