mbona unasema jirani yangu kemboi stop it yaani stori ilikufikia
2026-09-02 11:51:08
25
Allan :
Me pia Niko single,nataka mtu Ako serious...for marriage age 26
2026-09-02 21:58:42
1
Mercy Chepo keiyo :
To make the story short parents of both families to gather together.Have discussion thereafter dem amrudishie jamaa pesa yake 500k na kila aishii maisha yake
2026-09-03 08:39:27
2
Titoh🇰🇪 :
breaking news loading
2026-09-02 11:35:25
5
mamakeAmalia🥰 :
baas hapa ndio mtaskia another breaking news😂
2026-09-02 10:27:30
7
CHEPTUGET_ARAP SEGOI :
ongea bila kusema Aaam..ng'aaang.
the message is good but Aaam aaaa ndio nini
2026-09-02 21:08:39
31
fortune ☺️ :
let him ask refund from the lady but with interest
2026-09-02 10:50:57
11
Maximilla :
let her first refund you your money back first with interest period.
2026-09-02 08:54:46
29
Oracle Gaming :
another breaking news loading
2026-09-02 10:51:37
15
The Duke of Sugoishire ✌️ :
Dust delayed is not dust denied 😂😂😂😂
2026-09-02 10:52:36
31
Ke patoo :
Dj afro never disappoint, "u have to leave other things for a better tomorrow ' my advice is to leave that money and go
2026-09-02 09:05:53
15
queen val valee val :
kumbe ndo maana sisi madem tunauliwa wah 🤔
2026-09-02 12:49:49
8
SEGO DAIRIES 🇰🇪 🌹❣️ :
Hyo ni indirect conmanship. pesa irudi na interest
2026-09-02 10:54:48
9
Kipkemboi S cheruiyot :
tunangoja breaking news tu
2026-09-02 17:44:14
2
Kevo Dé👑🇺🇲 :
Eldoret sincity 😂😂
2026-09-02 18:16:26
1
tycoon_mpole :
😂😂😂😂 cold war has just started
2026-09-02 13:18:34
3
Duncan Ngetich :
hiyo story ni uwongo
2026-09-02 09:26:55
5
Fahyma Wa sugoi :
hahahaha 😂 kwisha hiyo imeenda
2026-09-02 09:16:16
5
jemuu :
anitafute mimi 👌🤣🤣
2026-09-03 07:38:03
1
Chemu💜 :
mwambie arudi kazi na amove on
2026-09-02 16:54:07
2
Eduh frank :
mtu akiingia kdf akiwa dem anafaa akae 3 years ndo anaweza olewa ama kupata mtoto
2026-09-02 15:04:13
2
Kipkosgei 🇰🇪🇶🇦 :
mtu ako Qatar alipe 500K, 😂
2026-09-02 21:24:34
1
@mirriamsally86 :
Mshow arudi job kwanza plz then awajane na military 🪖 girl, then aanze fresh tena it's not too late for him to start again than to force and regret later 🤔🤔
2026-09-02 13:14:03
1
userNaomi :
municonnect na hyo Sasa,,hyo n wa mine
2026-09-02 16:35:02
0
To see more videos from user @kisepenesther, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.