Ms. Joselle! 🎀 To be honest, I haven’t tried the EB Coquette Collection yet, but I’ve already tried some of EB’s products, like their Pillow Pop in shade fresno and the powder blush in shade golden hour and of course, their lipsticks that i used to try from my mama hehe
EB is actually one of the makeup brands I grew up with, which makes me even more excited to try the Coquette Collection. 🥹 As someone who’s just starting out in content creation, I’d really love the opportunity to explore the collection and experiment with different makeup looks using EB products. I feel like it would be such a fun way for me to create content while discovering more of the brand! 🎀✨
2026-09-06 00:39:25
0
jaja୨ᰔ୧‧˚ :
I want to join this makeup giveaway because I really love makeup and enjoy trying new products. I may not always have enough money to buy the makeup I want, so winning this giveaway would mean a lot to me. I would be so happy to have the chance to try these products and create different makeup looks. It would also help me feel more confident and express my creativity.
2026-09-05 14:55:32
0
Ariel :
Bisou Juicy Tint in Freesia and the Soiree Liquid Blush in Whistle Down 🎀 My personal fave from the from the collection!
2026-09-05 15:25:01
0
Al-g :
Eb rocco lipstick so cute ng packaging and very girly ang atake.🎀
2026-09-06 04:21:44
0
Sofia ۫ ꣑ৎ :
Honestly, I’ve been quietly hoping I could get my hands on this PR kit 🥹🎀 I genuinely love everything in it and it’s one of those things I’ve been wanting for so long, but haven’t really been able to justify getting for myself. Receiving this would honestly mean so much to me and make me incredibly happy 🥹💗 I’d be so grateful for the opportunity and would genuinely cherish every single thing in this kit. Manifesting this one a little extra hard 🕯️
2026-09-04 14:57:15
0
sandra 🍰 :
omggg! i’ve been waiting po for your review on this! my fave is the bisou juicy tint in shade muse 🎀 so pretty ng shade! 🎀
2026-09-05 03:30:41
0
Princess :
as someone who loves make ups, i really like any shade or products of ever bilena coquette collection. kahit ano pong products po okay lang sakin, i can use it as someone who is a working student is need a simple make up every duty and also as marketing students it's required to wear make ups. appreciated any kind of make up products 🥹. Sana mapili po huhuhu thank you!
2026-09-03 02:27:59
1
zy :
my favorite is whistledown!!🎀
2026-09-04 09:18:54
0
kaiie :
My fave is the EB Bisou Juicy Tint in the shade Bebe 🎀 super cute color and perfect for everyday wear! 💖
2026-09-02 12:00:28
1
ellie ࣪ ִֶָ☾. :
Love the shade sucre from soiree liquid blush, yay!🎀🥰
2026-09-05 12:09:26
0
ayki_10 :
omg!! the collection is super cute. I am eyeing for CACAO palette and juicy tinnt MUSE and BELLE🎀🎀
2026-09-02 12:04:04
1
tarshiers :
I love the eyeshadow in lavender 🎀
2026-09-03 01:02:07
1
Real Miss Mimi :
@Real Miss Mimi:As a girly healing 💫 my fave shade was rococo lipstick🎀 Antoinette 🎀
2026-09-05 00:44:12
0
chikapuuu :
my fave is the eb coquette le petit palette lavender shadeee it really represents what coquette is !! packaging and shades are v cutesy and kikayyy 🎀
2026-09-04 12:55:32
0
Cheska :
I love the palette🎀 so prettyyyy!!!
2026-09-04 23:55:08
0
jndn 🥞🩰🧸 :
aaa nung bata ako eb lip bullet na ‘yung ginagamit kong pagpractisan na grinab ko lang sa makeup ng tita ko 😭 hanggang ngayon eb lip bullet pa rin bet na bet ko and wanting to try their new 🎀 EB ROCOCO LIP STICK in the shade Antoinette 🎀🥹 ++ very coquette pa siya which I luvv 🤩🤞🏻
2026-09-02 17:03:57
0
whos.noline🎀 :
Hiii miss jose!!!
2026-09-02 11:38:57
0
kaiie :
Ahh talagang hindi nagpapahuli ang EB. The prettiest packaging from a local brand, very coquette🌸🎀
2026-09-02 11:48:49
1
rosan :
Eb Le Petit Palette (Cacao). Blur Dip (Charlotte) 🎀
2026-09-06 08:12:31
0
nor.🦆 :
hello ate joselle, actually nawala po ang makeup pouch ko so back to zero po ang aking mga makeupss😫 so hope na ma pick sa give away🩷 cacao pallete and EB bisou juicy liptint in mist🎀🎀🎀 Good luck sa napili🩷🩷
2026-09-06 03:27:22
0
arabela🌷 :
my fave is the EB le petit palette in the shade lavender since this palette has a mixture of browns, pastel shades, as well as glitter shades so you can do multiple eye makeup looks with this palette 🎀
2026-09-04 13:05:33
0
andreamalonda :
Love the lavander pallete, perfect coquette shades!!
2026-09-04 11:22:26
0
jvlmahinay :
luv the shade of st. honore😍🎀🎀😍
2026-09-04 11:09:10
0
cee 🍭 :
First of all it's really giving Bridgerton vibes! EB Soiree Liquid Blush in Whistledown caught my attention and I also love EB Rococo Bullet Lipstick in Antoinette! Trying my luckkk 🎀
2026-09-04 10:52:15
0
️Bridget :
actually dalawa yung fave ko sa collection nato number 1, is the Bisou juicy tint in the shade Amour 🎀because para lang syang color ng lips ko it’s like my lip but better ang atake nya and then my second fave is the soirée liquid blush in the shade Cherub 🎀ang ganda ng shade nya and bagay sya sa skin tone ko ☺️💗🎀
2026-09-05 18:15:21
0
To see more videos from user @josellealandy, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.