@taaanea: i've been through the heartbreak, & i still believe there's a love worth choosing <3

taaanea
taaanea
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 02 September 2026 10:05:05 GMT
291469
59039
785
3876

Music

Download

Comments

theoryms
˚˖𓍢ִ໋🦢˚ :
benci bgt ngikkat ngikut, SEHARUSNYA LO PERTAHANIN GUEEEEEE
2026-09-03 01:26:55
8034
belekeilish
Belek Eilish :
dan kadang masih questioning "apakah gw gk se worth itu buat di perjuangin?"
2026-09-03 01:29:37
4184
lowreyhere
allrey :
sama kak 😔 call us couple bingung, but i’ve tried to know wht he wants
2026-09-03 07:03:35
1
priandeen
haiy sunshine🌞^^b :
after this storm, there will be a rainbow kakkkk☝🏼☝🏼
2026-09-03 11:17:22
0
aiyooung
hi.aiyoung :
kakakkk, ive been there. awalnya susah banget, keep questioning am i being too much harusnya bisa lebih sabar dan lebih ngerti but no, we have to choose ourself in the first place. choose to walk away from that kind of relationship.
2026-09-02 23:43:38
1576
ayambakarkebab
ayiechii :
ketrigger
2026-09-03 05:28:07
36
peanutdya
anadya :
benci bgttt sama yg bikin kita questioning our worth
2026-09-03 04:40:45
820
_tingkerbelle
coconut latte :
semoga tidak dipertemukan dengan lelaki pengecut lagi
2026-09-03 02:14:24
1611
pingguine
️ :
kak, I'm on the same page as u, I'm truly sorry for what he did to u, it's a big mistake for him to letting u go, kak, I'm promise we'll find the love yg siap nerima kita ada apanya, yg siap menemani kita disaat kita ga baik-baik saja, I'm promise, it wont take slow if kakak finally realized if u deserves better, and deserves to be loved, it's hard ofc, but don't forget if everyone would always staying by ur side, tetap semangat kakak, if he can't love u truly, let everyone love u entirely, and pls, love urself ya, kakak <3333
2026-09-03 15:07:14
3
nceppyyy
selvy🧏🏼‍♀️ :
‘he doesn’t even trying to fix ur relationship’ jlep💔
2026-09-03 05:42:18
66
mivqcha
(๑>ᴗ<๑)✿ :
Hi kak, I've been in your position, don't worry, you'll find a reason to be grateful that the relationship doesn't work out. You truly deserve better. 🤍
2026-09-04 00:55:56
0
callmebby.8
💅✨🤪 :
you deserve to be happy!
2026-09-02 10:10:50
179
lazuu17
lazuu17 :
aneh bgt dia yang minta putus dia yg minta dipertahankan, kalo mau bertahan ngapain minta putus. padahal udah bilang ngikut kamu aja, lah itu udah menghargai banget keputusan orang lain. aneh sumpah aneh
2026-09-03 05:52:17
491
stowberieee
mey :
"aku ga ada hak buat nahan kamu"
2026-09-03 06:11:21
318
catherine.stumer
Catherine :
There’s a little part of us that wishes that they would’ve stayed a little harder.. a little more extra effort.. but maybe that’s in another life🥲 in this life they just accepted it and done🥲
2026-09-03 00:35:50
282
gillmoorish
maall :
yang minta putus siapa yang nyuruh pertahanin siapa, lalu berasa jadi yang disakiti padahal dia pun menghargai keputusan lu. love isnt begging
2026-09-03 13:49:22
55
notdiiit
Ditt :
he js respect ur decision, what make u happy, if u want to end the relationship, what is he begging for?
2026-09-03 05:24:40
1
bmoonstaro
moontar :
mls bgt sm org yg nyerah dan ngikut gni aplg cwo, gue ud komunikasi soal hubgn kita tpi lu cmn membaca point gue yang nyerah trus iya in ajakan putus gue. please, lu berhak nolak dan jjur sm prsaan lu klo emg msih mau sm-sm baikan dan jgn ulngin keslhan yg sama
2026-09-03 08:40:41
55
urunknowndy
with love, i :
eh kukira kisahku ke post ka
2026-09-03 04:47:15
27
withlovenacey
🍸🧃🃏 :
lagi lagi cowo bingung emg bikin katchau 😂✌🏻
2026-09-03 14:44:17
15
ristamyl_
tata𐙚 :
kak? aku kira chat ku bocor😭😭🙏🏻
2026-09-03 00:42:36
23
luqmanmaulanar
Luqman mau- :
kalo ga beneran pengen putus ngapain ngajak putus dan berharap dia berusaha pertahanin? jujurr gapernah ngerti gw sama mindset gitu. kalo blm bulat mau putus gausah lah bilang ngajak putus
2026-09-03 17:54:39
29
utiii.aa
tiaaa :
kenapa si cowo kalo lagi berantem kadang suka ngomong "aku ngikut maunya kamu aja", guenya gamau kaya gitu kocak, gue maunya "maunya kita"
2026-09-03 00:56:57
101
imey_ari
acaa :
kisah yg mungkin anda kenal
2026-09-03 00:11:17
17
To see more videos from user @taaanea, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About