@ririsarap0: #relatable #foryou

Riri
Riri
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Wednesday 02 September 2026 11:43:31 GMT
137547
24416
151
2385

Music

Download

Comments

urecaaaaa
eca :
to risky to repost
2026-09-03 03:08:19
0
zklilys0
zet :
took her 10 months to finally realize
2026-09-03 04:04:07
6
its0kn0tt0be0k0
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ :
i felt bad for him knowing na he’s really genuine. pero at the same time i can’t force myself to love someone i only consider as my friend. and kept on assuming that the one who i love will love and take risk for me knowing na may mahal siyang iba.
2026-09-03 04:02:48
8
angelauser0396
ShEen_shEen💋 :
Pag pinansin mo yan ng pinansin tas binigyan ng oras last minute mag sasawa din yan at maghahanap din ng iba😭sa Una lang sila magaling😭hasyttttt
2026-09-02 20:06:12
298
mr.finesht
Mr. ErL :
yeah that's why some men nowadays focus on their success in life, cause what do you mean they're heartless without you even knowing they give their best to someone, but in the end it's them losing their self just to prove their worth to someone who doesn't even know how to value them. and yeah that's my why
2026-09-03 02:55:01
50
bulliora20
❥Elle Yilmaz ♡ :
this is soo accurate, specially when you're in yOur thirties and traumatized.
2026-09-02 16:56:20
100
keechad.7
seiiki ❄️ :
:(( always felt bad for him.
2026-09-02 17:20:14
141
xiediee
iiix :
he liked me first and i am now begging him to love me again
2026-09-03 01:48:28
15
margiemaoei
M A R G I E :
he's so sincere, courted me for almost 10 months and I rejected him, now, he's trying to court me again pero naiinis ako pag nagchachat siya.
2026-09-03 01:13:29
3
wdydnof
Wdydnof :
We talk about empathy, yet sometimes, we fail to realize that we’ve been the reason someone had to learn how to heal.
2026-09-03 00:29:40
9
unf3lt.0
🪷 :
sa una lang nmn e
2026-09-02 21:07:30
14
shnsiyabuhaimu
anuhka :
dito muna
2026-09-02 23:19:55
17
zahiir555
zahir :
please piliin nyo yung taong mahal na mahal kayo, peksman hindi kayo mag sisisi na binigyan nyo sila na chance to proved their genuine love. PEKSMAN napaka pure non.
2026-09-03 02:38:56
8
nthxss_
𝑵𝒂𝒕𝒉𝒂 娜塔 - 🌷♡ :
but there r also those type who still keep pestering and bothering u for years although u've been very clear to him alrdy..
2026-09-03 01:11:23
1
ameeliiaaa4
amelia🏁💣 :
HAHAHAHA dina ko mag talk abt dito, masasabi kolang sa inyong mga lalake work on yourself, pakita nyo na deserve nila kayo, wag kayo mag hanap ng babae hayaan nyong babae lumapit sa inyo, hyaaan nyong kayo yung mahirapan pumili kesa humanap kayo ng di kaya mag commit sa inyo, sayang lang pagiging genuine nyo🙂‍↔️
2026-09-03 03:27:34
2
tonykubi22
Cornetto.. :
Ako na nag hihintay parin Hanggang ngayun, for almost 2 years nakong nag hintay sa kanya just to prove him that I really love her, not by what I saw but from what I feel, but she always avoiding me and keeping his distance on me, kaya nag stop Nako kasi pinapakita nya na Hindi sya interested Sakin... now a days it's so rare to find a boy like me.. malapit na kaming mag extinct dito sa Mundo..
2026-09-03 03:10:03
1
scar_lolet
Scarlett :
ganyan rin yong ka situationship ko noon tingnan mo ako na ngayon nag habol at hindi maka usad dahil may trauma sa 8 years niyang ex HAHAHAHAH
2026-09-02 19:57:57
3
jomarc089
J :
I was that kind of man, but then I came to realize my true value.
2026-09-03 04:49:11
1
ofc_cedric
cedric :
her fyp not mine.
2026-09-03 05:49:20
0
lyngxxx16
yen :
ayoko ko siyang masaktan pero ayoko rin masaktan
2026-09-03 05:41:19
0
neptunezz00
nin :
kadang pelaku, emg pelaku
2026-09-03 02:03:29
0
To see more videos from user @ririsarap0, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About