@mellis.insurance: PSV investor, hapa hakuna luxury ya kukatia insurance bila kujua insurer wako. PSV ni biashara ya high risk, na mambo ya insurance yanahitaji kuchukuliwa seriously. Ndiyo maana Mellis iko hapa kukusaidia kuelewa your options and choose the right cover for your matatu. Usingoje mpaka upate claim ndio uanze kuuliza maswali. Ukiwa PSV investor, insurance yako inafaa kuwa one of the things you get right. Karibu Mellis tukushike mkono kwa mambo ya PSV insurance. PSV investors, what’s your biggest concern when choosing insurance for your matatu? 👇 #MellisInsurance #PSVInsurance #MatatuInsurance #MatatuKenya #PSVInvestors
niligongewa hivo last yr June and my wakili has done nothing,can you give me a good wakili plz
2026-09-05 17:48:08
0
$1.5 :
lawyers wengine watacheza hide & seek after payment imetoka.
2026-09-05 11:27:38
7
jymzcarloz :
what is the need for a lawyer while the abstract and assessment report should be enough to settle compensation. The interest of the insured is never at the heart of the insurance companies
2026-09-05 16:40:39
0
gibonza & company :
Are you talking about me? exactly my problem. When can I find you for consultation?
2026-09-05 18:24:24
0
Karl Reign Technologies 🇰🇪 :
these people are good at talking, call them when in need ndio utajua hujui
2026-09-05 12:00:44
0
Roman Reins :
you ain't clear
what If I'm the one to blame
2026-09-05 17:59:37
0
oppein home group :
investigation report will take 10years it's hide and seek in the insurance offices
2026-09-05 17:17:36
3
Proffesor Elly :
location and your number
2026-09-05 10:30:04
1
🐞 :
You are a good marketer
2026-09-05 11:17:13
1
𝑩𝒆𝒏𝒔𝒐𝒏 𝑲𝒊𝒎𝒂𝒏𝒊 🇰🇪 :
Hata kama hauna makosa traffic police anataka kitu ndiyo aandike abstract
2026-09-05 10:38:46
3
Jerry :
yangu sahi inaenda mwaka moja na nusu sahi
2026-09-05 10:53:12
2
user3615418709872lawrence :
your number
2026-09-05 17:57:38
0
Richkid :
third party ni ngapi
2026-09-05 18:37:14
0
Symokamwai :
this is very clear
2026-09-05 14:01:50
0
Peter kanja :
embu nisaindiye mandamu
2026-09-05 17:56:37
0
Drew :
Na Mimi Ni Assessor nipatie hiyo kazi nitakufanyia assessment report mzuri Hadi kortini nitakuwa witness.
2026-09-05 11:56:23
0
SIAFU :
how long it will take for rewand
2026-09-05 10:25:26
0
peninahsayo :
garama juu ya garama
2026-09-05 18:38:05
0
chef Stanley Ngugi 🥰🥰 :
PSV Toyota town ace third party insurance cover ni how much
2026-09-05 23:29:17
0
MASHA wa BEST :
huwa unatuadvice saana mimi mtu aligongana na dereva wangu alafu badala apeleke ripoti kwa insurance alinitumia demand letter ya wakili
2026-09-05 20:15:42
0
HouseEveryWeekend :
3 years later
2026-09-05 17:54:07
1
Ahmed Arile Abdille :
Last Sunday there was a guy who hit me and ran away. Unfortunately, I didn't get his number, but I got the police abstract and OB number from the nearest police station. Then, I called my insurance company, which was comprehensive. They told me to write an email. After that, they didn't reply to my email and refused to pick up my calls. After three days, I fixed the car with my own money
2026-09-05 20:09:43
0
Evans Ndara :
you might end up using more time more money more mental pressure than just fixing it yourself
2026-09-05 20:08:52
0
Maggie :
Mamii you have a very good point!
But I personally dnt understand how someone will spend a million plus or millions to buy a new vehicle only to insure it with a third party cover! Wooooi huo ni ufala!
Utagongewa na mtu hata hawezi kulipa ama ukuwe tu blame na ikuwe right off uanze kutembea kama mifugo..... Secure your Car with a good comprehensive cover with Excess
2026-09-05 19:32:32
0
SamAdams.🇪🇺🇺🇲🇰🇪🇨🇦 :
Thank u
2026-09-05 19:11:38
0
To see more videos from user @mellis.insurance, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.