Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@oshi_dancer: Trend done 😂📈 With my same duplicate ♥️@Hesha_boyyy 🖤 #newtrend #couplegoals #everyone #virelvideo
Oshi Dancer
Open In TikTok:
Region: LK
Wednesday 02 September 2026 12:31:48 GMT
639250
68848
612
2065
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
1.1MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0.84MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
1.99MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
ImA PagE 🌚🕊️❤️ :
ඕක තනියම කරන්න බෑද 😓
2026-09-06 04:21:22
1
Tᥫ᭡" :
Thrend ek krnn as unt kollt mw uss gnn bri unm 😒😂💔
2026-09-05 12:17:24
1
SHANA🫀💫❤️🩹 :
දැන් අපෙ ගෙ ගාවින් ගියා 😁 බලාන ලිස්සනවා පාර 🫢😂
2026-09-03 01:43:02
818
Ashi_ 💗 :
කොලිටි මදි උනාට ලස්සනයි ❤️🩹
2026-09-03 06:36:49
306
A 🍁 :
මේ trend එක කරන්න doni බෑ කිව නිසා අවුලෙන් ඉන්න මන් 🥲
2026-09-03 04:42:50
221
shenuu :
mn dakk supirim ek 🥺
2026-09-02 14:23:10
221
★Bhสtti★ :
qismat ala yhnda hosi 😫🤌🏻.
2026-09-05 09:42:02
0
🇸🇺🇵🇺🇳 :
දෝනියෙක් නැති නිසා දුක තමා 🥹❤️
2026-09-05 03:01:19
1
Nisaa❤️✨ :
trend එක කරන්න කොල්ලෙක් නැති හින්දා දුකයි අනෙවු 😩♥️
2026-09-04 06:11:07
34
Sadee~ :
මං ලංකාවේ මේ trend එකට දැකපු පලවෙනි එක 😂
2026-09-03 11:23:34
17
kavi bbh 👀💋 :
අඩො අඩො එකනම් පට්ට අහ් 😉😚
2026-09-03 04:37:23
27
❤️🔥𝐈_𝐒_𝐔_𝐑_𝐔🍀𝐒𝐋🌿 :
Ane ammeee❤️🩹🌹
2026-09-05 07:01:01
1
fathi ruhy :
trend karanna. kollek nene🥺🥺
2026-09-03 15:05:43
5
𝗘 𝗟 𝗜 𝗭 𝗔 🪼🫦! :
Awws eka lassanai aneh 😩💗
2026-09-02 14:53:55
15
CHANDIMA💭 :
මෙවගෙ වැඩ වලින් අපෙ හිත් සවුත්තුවෙනවා වසන්ත 😪👍
2026-09-03 07:35:16
15
MALIYAH‼️👑 :
Ada wenakn apu eka trend ekakwath karanna kellek nathi mn 😞❤️🩹
2026-09-03 02:44:37
7
Tharindu Theekshana 🖤🥀 :
Adoo ek lassy 🥺
2026-09-03 07:48:08
5
𝐟𝐫𝐧𝐝❤️🩹𝐟𝐨𝐫𝐞𝐯𝐞𝐫T⃠ :
happy montnts🥺💗
2026-09-04 10:09:56
5
A͜͡ʀuԝʌ乛ㅤ☯︎🖤 :
meka maru original vidiyata pordak tiyanawa❤️🫂
2026-09-03 02:48:40
17
rahanehi Jatha :
[Photo]
2026-09-03 08:09:56
8
〔☾ සු̊දු̈ ✦〕 〔☾ ම̊හ̈ත්̊ත̊යා̈ ✦ :
අප්ට තමා කව්රුත් නැත්තෙ 🙁
2026-09-03 02:21:02
8
meshferdi :
Oscar 🏆
2026-09-02 16:13:44
6
To see more videos from user @oshi_dancer, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
Warning. Truth incoming. Please read the full caption. Honestly, I’ve been debating whether or not I should post this clip because I don’t want it to feel disingenuous like I’m doing it for a reason like clicks or personal game but at the end of the day this is what happened and it’s genuine so I thought fuck it. To be truthful. Recently, I’ve been really struggling and this moment is a byproduct of my body releasing the wave of emotion that has hit me in the past year that I’ve been unable to process. I’m not gonna lie to you when I got off this stage I felt elated but 20 minutes later when I was in the shower on my own I had a breakdown. Being an artist in this day and age is so strange because everything moves so quickly. You never get to sit in what happens for more than a couple hours therefore you fail to navigate or process anything you feel both good or bad at all. In the past 10 years I’ve been on a million different journeys tried a million different sounds trying to figure out who I am or what I can mean to the world everyday whilst the world shouts back. The amount of hate and disbelief around me from strangers on the Internet or bitter musicians really weighs on my heart as all I’ve been trying to do for the past 10 years is spread love, build something I believe in and unify people in a safe space. I should really say nothing about this because it would makes me seem cooler and like it isn’t affecting me but deep down but I don’t think that’s who I am or why we all connect to each other. I read an article the yesterday morning that felt validating to me. It’s strange because the press don’t usually like to compliment me. Writers and influencers get more clicks out of negativity around me. I don’t complain about it because I think that’s just the space that I take up for them, that’s the kind of artist I am and that’s the way of the world. (Continued in the comments…)
GILAA... MERINDING BANGET NERIMA PAKET BERKEDOK BELANJA ONLINE, COWO INI MALAH DAPET PAKET MAUT!😱 Tapi benarkah begitu? 👀 MITOS ATAU FAKTA? Banyak orang percaya paket misterius berisi boneka, rambut, paku, atau kain tertentu berkaitan dengan ilmu santet. Namun hingga kini, tidak ada bukti ilmiah yang membuktikan bahwa benda-benda tersebut memiliki kekuatan gaib. 🎬 Film Paket Santet Tayang di bioskop mulai 27 Agustus 2026 @mengudarabercerita @base.id @paketsantet #paketsantet #filmpaketsantet #dikiriminpaketsantet #clippaketsantet #cpfps1
#goviraltiktok #💕💕💕💕💕💕💕💕
#اكسبلور #viral #explore #fyp #comedia
#tiktok #islam #islamic_video_الله🤲🌹🕋🕌🌹tiktoktiktok💖 #malitiktok🇲🇱🇲🇱malitiktok✊✊✊💪🏼✊ #tiktok
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy