@oshi_dancer: Trend done 😂📈 With my same duplicate ♥️@Hesha_boyyy 🖤 #newtrend #couplegoals #everyone #virelvideo

Oshi Dancer
Oshi Dancer
Open In TikTok:
Region: LK
Wednesday 02 September 2026 12:31:48 GMT
639250
68848
612
2065

Music

Download

Comments

n.a.imalsha
ImA PagE 🌚🕊️❤️ :
ඕක තනියම කරන්න බෑද 😓
2026-09-06 04:21:22
1
tharu______17
Tᥫ᭡" :
Thrend ek krnn as unt kollt mw uss gnn bri unm 😒😂💔
2026-09-05 12:17:24
1
shan_____11
SHANA🫀💫❤️‍🩹 :
දැන් අපෙ ගෙ ගාවින් ගියා 😁 බලාන ලිස්සනවා පාර 🫢😂
2026-09-03 01:43:02
818
ashi_by
Ashi_ 💗 :
කොලිටි මදි උනාට ලස්සනයි ❤️‍🩹
2026-09-03 06:36:49
306
akeshiduvara
A 🍁 :
මේ trend එක කරන්න doni බෑ කිව නිසා අවුලෙන් ඉන්න මන් 🥲
2026-09-03 04:42:50
221
dewmi.bandhana
shenuu :
mn dakk supirim ek 🥺
2026-09-02 14:23:10
221
mr.bhatti800
★Bhสtti★ :
qismat ala yhnda hosi 😫🤌🏻.
2026-09-05 09:42:02
0
supuna12344
🇸🇺🇵🇺🇳 :
දෝනියෙක් නැති නිසා දුක තමා 🥹❤️
2026-09-05 03:01:19
1
nisaa5709
Nisaa❤️✨ :
trend එක කරන්න කොල්ලෙක් නැති හින්දා දුකයි අනෙවු 😩♥️
2026-09-04 06:11:07
34
sadee0073
Sadee~ :
මං ලංකාවේ මේ trend එකට දැකපු පලවෙනි එක 😂
2026-09-03 11:23:34
17
kavi.bbh314
kavi bbh 👀💋 :
අඩො අඩො එකනම් පට්ට අහ් 😉😚
2026-09-03 04:37:23
27
i_s_u_r_u_navanjana
❤️‍🔥𝐈_𝐒_𝐔_𝐑_𝐔🍀𝐒𝐋🌿 :
Ane ammeee❤️‍🩹🌹
2026-09-05 07:01:01
1
fathi.ruhy
fathi ruhy :
trend karanna. kollek nene🥺🥺
2026-09-03 15:05:43
5
reshni__38
𝗘 𝗟 𝗜 𝗭 𝗔 🪼🫦! :
Awws eka lassanai aneh 😩💗
2026-09-02 14:53:55
15
chandima_wijesinghe
CHANDIMA๬💭 :
මෙවගෙ වැඩ වලින් අපෙ හිත් සවුත්තුවෙනවා වසන්ත 😪👍
2026-09-03 07:35:16
15
dilshanmalith20
MALIYAH‼️👑 :
Ada wenakn apu eka trend ekakwath karanna kellek nathi mn 😞❤️‍🩹
2026-09-03 02:44:37
7
theekshana7340
Tharindu Theekshana 🖤🥀 :
Adoo ek lassy 🥺
2026-09-03 07:48:08
5
nitharshan367
𝐟𝐫𝐧𝐝❤️‍🩹𝐟𝐨𝐫𝐞𝐯𝐞𝐫T⃠ :
happy montnts🥺💗
2026-09-04 10:09:56
5
_mr.arun_official
A͜͡ʀuԝʌ乛ㅤ☯︎🖤 :
meka maru original vidiyata pordak tiyanawa❤️🫂
2026-09-03 02:48:40
17
rahanehi.jatha
rahanehi Jatha :
[Photo]
2026-09-03 08:09:56
8
denudenu796
〔☾ සු̊දු̈ ✦〕 〔☾ ම̊හ̈ත්̊ත̊යා̈ ✦ :
අප්ට තමා කව්රුත් නැත්තෙ 🙁
2026-09-03 02:21:02
8
meshferdi1
meshferdi :
Oscar 🏆
2026-09-02 16:13:44
6
To see more videos from user @oshi_dancer, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

Warning. Truth incoming. Please read the full caption.  Honestly, I’ve been debating whether or not I should post this clip because I don’t want it to feel disingenuous like I’m doing it for a reason like clicks or personal game but at the end of the day this is what happened and it’s genuine so I thought fuck it.  To be truthful. Recently, I’ve been really struggling and this moment is a byproduct of my body releasing the wave of emotion that has hit me  in the past year that I’ve been unable to process. I’m not gonna lie to you when I got off this stage I felt elated but 20 minutes later when I was in the shower on my own I had a breakdown.  Being an artist in this day and age is so strange because everything moves so quickly. You never get to sit in what happens for more than a couple hours therefore you fail to navigate or process anything you feel both good or bad at all. In the past 10 years I’ve been on a million different journeys tried a million different sounds trying to figure out who I am or what I can mean to the world everyday whilst the world shouts back. The amount of hate and disbelief around me from strangers on the Internet or bitter musicians really weighs on my heart as all I’ve been trying to do for the past 10 years is spread love, build something I believe in and unify people in a safe space.  I should really say nothing about this because it would makes me seem cooler and like it isn’t affecting me but deep down but I don’t think that’s who I am or why we all connect to each other. I read an article the yesterday morning that felt validating to me. It’s strange because the press don’t usually like to compliment me. Writers and influencers get more clicks out of negativity around me. I don’t complain about it because I think that’s just the space that I take up for them, that’s the kind of artist I am and that’s the way of the world.  (Continued in the comments…)
Warning. Truth incoming. Please read the full caption. Honestly, I’ve been debating whether or not I should post this clip because I don’t want it to feel disingenuous like I’m doing it for a reason like clicks or personal game but at the end of the day this is what happened and it’s genuine so I thought fuck it. To be truthful. Recently, I’ve been really struggling and this moment is a byproduct of my body releasing the wave of emotion that has hit me  in the past year that I’ve been unable to process. I’m not gonna lie to you when I got off this stage I felt elated but 20 minutes later when I was in the shower on my own I had a breakdown. Being an artist in this day and age is so strange because everything moves so quickly. You never get to sit in what happens for more than a couple hours therefore you fail to navigate or process anything you feel both good or bad at all. In the past 10 years I’ve been on a million different journeys tried a million different sounds trying to figure out who I am or what I can mean to the world everyday whilst the world shouts back. The amount of hate and disbelief around me from strangers on the Internet or bitter musicians really weighs on my heart as all I’ve been trying to do for the past 10 years is spread love, build something I believe in and unify people in a safe space. I should really say nothing about this because it would makes me seem cooler and like it isn’t affecting me but deep down but I don’t think that’s who I am or why we all connect to each other. I read an article the yesterday morning that felt validating to me. It’s strange because the press don’t usually like to compliment me. Writers and influencers get more clicks out of negativity around me. I don’t complain about it because I think that’s just the space that I take up for them, that’s the kind of artist I am and that’s the way of the world. (Continued in the comments…)

About