saw and swatch sum of it sa watsons and sadly, puro pinks, mauves, reds, siya like i was looking for a true beige blush, meron isang beige / brown but in turned peachy on me, yung shades sa one and done sticks brontour ginawa din nilang liquid form himehe
2026-09-02 15:16:28
53
🦢 :
Vice sya hahaha
2026-09-02 16:42:00
54
caelii :
wow the packaging and the shades are giving korean beauty brands local brands just knows how to level up their game
2026-09-02 12:56:36
4
mainejahnery :
Nakita ko teh. Vice co HAHHAHA
2026-09-02 15:00:39
32
YANNAH :
iZ THIS CHUCHU
2026-09-02 14:11:19
9
𝓩𝓪𝓻𝓻𝔂 :
SUNNIES FACE? OR VICE CO?! OR MAYBELINEEEE WHATTTTTTT
2026-09-02 14:28:32
2
trishaksxqd :
hala omg maam kayo po owner ng dear dainty? 🤩
2026-09-02 15:26:59
4
tonette989 :
WAhhh wait a minute 😸
2026-09-02 15:51:21
1
daisymaejumawan :
all shade is giving talaga mowm 🩷
2026-09-02 13:25:11
1
gloannnnnn :
Love the packaging 💖💖💖
2026-09-02 12:45:36
1
zee :
itataya ko buhay ko, vice cosmetics ito 😂
2026-09-02 14:45:41
0
jona 🏎️🏁☕️✈️🏒📖📚 :
Vice
2026-09-02 15:59:54
2
dylenefajardo on IG :
35 shades???
2026-09-02 12:56:12
1
yana ✿ :
AS IN 35???!?!? 😭😭😭
2026-09-02 13:54:06
1
anne :
enchanté??
2026-09-02 14:54:01
1
karel🎀💅 :
isa lang ang mukha natin pero grabe ang daming shades😭
2026-09-02 13:59:12
1
light :
BLK?!
2026-09-02 14:48:18
0
nini✯ :
atake mowm😍😍
2026-09-02 13:39:53
1
🍓🥛 :
enchante?
2026-09-02 14:34:23
1
hottest virgo :
over sa dami HAAHAHAHA can't wait irelease😍
2026-09-02 12:55:47
2
renacstln♡ :
hala ang ganda ng shades😍😍
2026-09-02 14:45:35
1
maine :
35?!?😫😫😫😫😫😫😫
2026-09-02 13:38:17
1
aryannn_rmldz on ig :
omo anong brand to? VICE CO?! omg omg super gaganda 🥰💗
2026-09-02 15:12:23
1
To see more videos from user @dear.french, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.