@l.m.n_7: Ian who was looking down at Stella, Jiu, and Eina from above with a sharp gaze, was too beautiful.😳💘 #IAN #Hearts2Hearts #하츠투하츠

BP_BM_H2H97
BP_BM_H2H97
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 02 September 2026 13:19:12 GMT
68440
13911
107
362

Music

Download

Comments

zechae19
sleepingfemboy :
bro Ian didnt even use her powers and just eat all the time lolz, at least we have dajeongz moments
2026-09-02 14:25:09
192
emmasammain
𝐸𝓂𝓂𝒶 𝒮𝒶𝓂 :
I’m convinced that Ian wasn’t watching the game, she was just watching Stella. We knew that Ian just wanted to team up with Stella the whole time
2026-09-02 16:21:50
70
ardi.rama_1989
Rama :
Ian : mantau, jajan, mantau, jajan lagi, mantau, aliansi ma Stella, kena jurus Carmen, tewassss 😂😂
2026-09-02 23:05:37
354
fengki_a95gunpla
Fengki.A95 :
ian different personalities really make me love her .. silent , hyper and crazy overload
2026-09-02 18:11:29
51
figurira9
figurira :
Ian mantau dari atas powernya mau dipake ke siapa. eh, kesimpulan belum didapat malah kena tarik duluan ke lift🤣
2026-09-02 20:29:14
849
rad_66678
Radi👻 :
she indeed atractivee..goshh
2026-09-03 09:07:42
0
gioord
giorrrrr :
diam memantau bergerak diseret ke lift😂
2026-09-02 14:08:52
1767
ciyaa5769
ciyaa :
defenisi cantik dari segala sisi yaa sayang 😚❤️
2026-09-02 13:25:36
264
karina_ian4
Daissy :
guys sorry oot please be smart ya
2026-09-03 06:46:34
5
anisasilvia907
cacamarica🌻 :
ian di sini kalem bgt 😭
2026-09-02 23:19:26
95
navillasukabakso
naviLLa_ :
guee entah kenapa jatuh cinta sama Ian disini, kayak pemimpin yang lagi mantau anak buah lagi buat Msalah trus nanti ditegurr dengan cara halus tapi nusuk, tatapannya ituu lohhh😳😳😳 walaupun mati tragis dikeroyok di lift
2026-09-02 18:12:11
111
huhuhaha8990
huhuhaha :
ian lebih cocok jadi karakter yang tenang jangan rusuh. soalnya cantik nya keluar semua kalau tenang👍
2026-09-02 22:33:42
54
wendy_3295
wendy3295 :
This was such a beautiful moment, when the camera zoomed in on Ian fr his angle..
2026-09-02 14:33:28
30
joeyyyi0
idgaf :
eh iyaa pliss pas nonton bagian ini salfok banget ian secakep ituu😖
2026-09-02 14:22:29
41
ishs.00
Yara↑ :
Jujur di konten ini speechless banget gua karna Ian SE mempesona itu😭😭
2026-09-03 03:17:20
6
ahuy828
martabak telor :
mantau trs keburu diangkat saber😂
2026-09-03 01:46:27
10
omjackk__
omjack_ :
iyaa dia pas bagian ini cantik banget😭
2026-09-02 23:30:56
7
s2u006
한스(𝑯𝑨𝑵𝑺) :
kayak CEO lagi mantau anak buahnya
2026-09-02 13:23:18
16
_winterstar444
pponyo :
kenapa disini dia gapake kekuatannya ya? padahal kekuatannya bagus loh
2026-09-03 06:32:31
13
jinggatetra
jinggatetra :
after Yoona, i fall in love again with someone who became center of the grup 🥰. she's so funny, natural, kind, generous and all of best.
2026-09-02 18:31:20
12
i.dont.know8286
i don't know :
diam membuat rencana bergerak ajak Stella dan sung sung nya jajan😂
2026-09-02 17:16:44
5
To see more videos from user @l.m.n_7, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About